Natathlon [1] - Lorraine

Régionale

SARREGUEMINES

Le Dimanche 11 Decembre 2005

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BARTHEL Mélanie 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:40:31 940
2 LE CAM Maé 1993 SN METZ FRA 0:40:94 912
3 PHILIBERT Julie 1993 SN METZ FRA 0:42:94 828
4 BERNARDO Marie 1993 SN METZ FRA 0:43:47 806
5 TERVER Lucie 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:43:57 802
6 PRIESTER Céline 1993 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:43:92 788
7 DAHLET Manon 1994 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:44:53 763
8 HANRIOT Charlene 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:44:61 760
9 GEHBAUER Fleurianne 1994 SN METZ FRA 0:44:93 747
10 LE CAM Morgane 1994 SN METZ FRA 0:45:42 728
11 BISELLO Ophélie 1994 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:45:59 722
12 GALLA Valentine 1994 CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE FRA 0:45:77 715
13 LACROIX Magali 1994 SN METZ FRA 0:45:77 715
14 PASZKOWIAK Luane 1993 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:45:82 713
15 RENAUD Sophie 1993 SN METZ FRA 0:45:95 708
16 BACH Sarah 1993 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:46:08 703
17 RINCKERT Justine 1993 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:46:16 700
18 SCHMITT Mélanie 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:46:17 700
19 CHRIST Sophie 1993 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:46:57 684
20 LAUER Emilie 1993 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA 0:46:68 680
21 KOPP Eloïse 1993 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:46:70 680
22 BERGINC Léa 1994 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA 0:46:73 678
23 BERARDI Marine 1994 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:47:00 668
24 GRANDIDIER Juliette 1993 SN METZ FRA 0:47:01 668
25 BACK Auralie 1993 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:47:10 665
26 GASPERMENT Camille 1994 SN METZ FRA 0:47:16 662
27 BENYOUB Chahinez 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:47:26 659
28 NAGY Doriane 1994 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA 0:47:45 652
29 CHARPENTIER Léa 1994 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:47:58 647
30 DEUTSCHER Marie 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:47:66 644
31 HILAIRE Elise 1993 SN METZ FRA 0:47:79 639
32 CORAZZIN Célia 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:47:89 636
33 HOCHSTRASSER Morgane 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:47:98 633
34 DANJOU Mathilde 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:48:00 632
35 RIGHETTI Mélissa 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:48:20 625
36 BELLOT Marion 1993 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:48:32 620
37 STAPUREWICZ Camille 1993 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:48:32 620
38 ROYER Lorraine 1993 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:48:39 618
39 SAPINA Cloé 1993 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:48:60 610
40 WILBERT Marine 1994 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:48:76 605
41 RINN Alexia 1994 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:49:18 590
42 LAUER Marlène 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:49:37 583
43 RUIU Camille 1994 CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE FRA 0:49:51 578
44 REMY Julie 1993 DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE FRA 0:49:52 578
45 NAAMOUNE Mira 1993 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:49:67 573
46 COUSOT Aline 1993 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:49:98 562
47 SOBIES Lorène 1994 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:50:07 559
48 KIRCH Manon 1994 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA 0:50:15 557
49 SALOU Perrine 1994 SN METZ FRA 0:50:40 548
50 LAFFAY Elodie 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:50:79 535
51 PAOLINI Noémie 1993 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA 0:51:02 528
52 MARTIN Clémence 1994 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:51:39 515
53 FABRIS Florine 1993 CN UCKANGE FRA 0:51:42 514
54 STOURM Caroline 1994 DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE FRA 0:51:64 507
55 WOZNIAK Karolyne 1993 DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE FRA 0:52:26 487
56 ZORDAN Chloé 1994 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:53:78 440
57 JOUSSET Emilie 1994 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:55:03 404
58 JOSEPH Lisa 1994 SN METZ FRA 0:55:32 395
59 KARAMOL Manon 1994 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA 0:55:34 395
60 GILLET Emilie 1993 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA 0:55:41 393
61 CALDERARO Charlène 1994 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:55:69 385
62 SCHOUMERT Claire 1993 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:56:30 368
63 HUPPERT Manon 1993 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA 0:56:48 363
64 KIFFER Céline 1994 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:56:64 358
65 BLAESE Alizée 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:57:10 346
66 BROCKLY Céline 1994 CN UCKANGE FRA 0:57:53 335
67 CHALTE Jennifer 1994 CN BOUZONVILLE FRA 0:58:84 301
68 BOUKERRANA Aude 1993 CN UCKANGE FRA 1:00:54 260
69 SCHLESSER Agathe 1994 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 1:04:07 185
70 SENNE Célia 1993 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 1:06:61 139
71 SALOMON Mathilde 1994 SN METZ FRA - Disq.
72 NGUYEN Justine 1994 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
73 HERBER Laurène 1994 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA - Disq.
74 HOCQUAUX Julia 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
75 LECOINTE Angèle 1993 CN UCKANGE FRA - Disq.
76 LANG Pauline 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA - Disq.
77 KÖNEN Cloe 1994 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.