Natathlon [1] - Lorraine

Régionale

SARREGUEMINES

Le Dimanche 11 Decembre 2005

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DAHLET Manon 1994 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:36:79 921
2 LACROIX Magali 1994 SN METZ FRA 0:37:70 874
3 PHILIBERT Julie 1993 SN METZ FRA 0:38:06 856
4 DEUTSCHER Marie 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:38:32 843
5 BISELLO Ophélie 1994 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:38:72 823
6 LE CAM Morgane 1994 SN METZ FRA 0:38:98 810
7 RIGHETTI Mélissa 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:39:10 804
8 BERNARDO Marie 1993 SN METZ FRA 0:39:24 798
9 BARTHEL Mélanie 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:39:30 795
10 HILAIRE Elise 1993 SN METZ FRA 0:39:54 783
11 WILBERT Marine 1994 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:39:65 778
12 TERVER Lucie 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:39:90 766
13 BELLOT Marion 1993 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:40:22 751
14 RONDELLI Maude 1993 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:40:72 727
15 PRIESTER Céline 1993 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:40:77 725
16 KOPP Eloïse 1993 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:41:16 707
17 SAPINA Cloé 1993 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:41:32 700
18 BACH Sarah 1993 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:41:32 700
19 FABRIS Florine 1993 CN UCKANGE FRA 0:41:35 698
20 RENAUD Sophie 1993 SN METZ FRA 0:41:40 696
21 GEHBAUER Fleurianne 1994 SN METZ FRA 0:41:42 695
22 SALOU Perrine 1994 SN METZ FRA 0:41:77 679
23 LE CAM Maé 1993 SN METZ FRA 0:41:80 678
24 RUIU Camille 1994 CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE FRA 0:41:82 677
25 BONVICINI Floriane 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:41:92 672
26 GASPERMENT Camille 1994 SN METZ FRA 0:42:11 664
27 GALLA Valentine 1994 CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE FRA 0:42:61 642
28 KIRCH Manon 1994 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA 0:42:85 632
29 SALOMON Mathilde 1994 SN METZ FRA 0:42:89 630
30 CORAZZIN Célia 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:42:95 627
31 WOLLSCHEID Cassandra 1993 CN MOYEUVRE-GRANDE FRA 0:42:98 626
32 LAUER Emilie 1993 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA 0:43:06 622
33 FRANCOIS Lucie 1994 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:43:12 620
34 BACK Auralie 1993 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:43:51 603
35 HOCHSTRASSER Morgane 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:43:57 601
36 LAUER Marlène 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:43:81 591
37 RINN Alexia 1994 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:43:83 590
38 COUSOT Aline 1993 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:43:90 587
39 CHRIST Sophie 1993 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:43:92 586
40 HANRIOT Charlene 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:43:93 586
41 BERGINC Léa 1994 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA 0:44:13 577
42 BERARDI Marine 1994 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:44:35 568
43 SCHMITT Mélanie 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:44:72 553
44 JOUSSET Emilie 1994 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:44:74 552
45 NAAMOUNE Mira 1993 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:45:88 507
46 RINCKERT Justine 1993 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:46:07 500
47 GILLET Emilie 1993 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA 0:46:11 498
48 HUPPERT Manon 1993 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA 0:46:25 493
49 GRANDIDIER Juliette 1993 SN METZ FRA 0:46:51 483
50 STOURM Caroline 1994 DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE FRA 0:46:94 467
51 BLAESE Alizée 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:47:00 465
52 BENYOUB Chahinez 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:47:38 451
53 NAGY Doriane 1994 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA 0:47:83 434
54 BROCKLY Céline 1994 CN UCKANGE FRA 0:47:86 433
55 LAFFAY Elodie 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:48:14 423
56 JOSEPH Lisa 1994 SN METZ FRA 0:48:42 413
57 ZORDAN Chloé 1994 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:48:63 406
58 BOUKERRANA Aude 1993 CN UCKANGE FRA 0:48:71 403
59 CALDERARO Charlène 1994 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:48:89 397
60 WOZNIAK Karolyne 1993 DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE FRA 0:48:93 396
61 PAULIN Déborah 1994 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:49:03 392
62 KARAMOL Manon 1994 NATATION FREYMING-MERLEBACH FRA 0:49:08 391
63 PASZKOWIAK Luane 1993 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:49:57 374
64 REMY Julie 1993 DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE FRA 0:49:60 373
65 CHARPENTIER Léa 1994 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:49:86 364
66 ROYER Lorraine 1993 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:49:90 363
67 SOBIES Lorène 1994 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:50:09 357
68 CHALTE Jennifer 1994 CN BOUZONVILLE FRA 0:50:45 345
69 PAOLINI Noémie 1993 UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS FRA 0:50:56 342
70 SCHOUMERT Claire 1993 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 0:51:31 318
71 KIFFER Céline 1994 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:51:60 309
72 DANJOU Mathilde 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:51:96 299
73 FREGARD Cindy 1994 CN UCKANGE FRA 0:52:08 295
74 MARTIN Clémence 1994 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:53:12 265
75 SAGRILLO Charlène 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:54:42 230
76 SCHLESSER Agathe 1994 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 1:05:23 34
77 SENNE Célia 1993 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 1:07:44 16
78 HERBER Laurène 1994 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA - Disq.
79 HOCQUAUX Julia 1993 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
80 NGUYEN Justine 1994 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
81 KÖNEN Cloe 1994 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
82 LANG Pauline 1994 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA - Disq.
83 LECOINTE Angèle 1993 CN UCKANGE FRA - Disq.