Nationale
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Du Vendredi 21 Mars 2003 au Dimanche 23 Mars 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POMMEREAU Albane | 1986 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:32:09 | 813 | |
2 | DIETRICH Cathy | 1987 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:57 | 788 | |
3 | LAGET Elise | 1987 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:32:64 | 784 | |
4 | BIECHLIN Mélanie | 1987 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:82 | 727 | |
5 | NICOLAS Amandine | 1987 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:33:91 | 722 | |
6 | CILIA Eloïse | 1988 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:01 | 718 | |
7 | VIANDAZ Charlotte | 1988 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:34:14 | 712 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUTRA Alexandra | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:61 | 903 | |
2 | HACQUARD Melinda | 1984 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:78 | 831 | |
3 | PAGE SABOURIN Céline | 1980 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:31:90 | 824 | |
4 | TOLDO Caroline | 1980 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:32:15 | 810 | |
5 | GAIE Sophia | 1984 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:32:19 | 808 | |
6 | SOLLBERGER Carine | 1984 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:32:24 | 805 | |
7 | LANGNER-KIEFER Isabelle | 1972 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:32:50 | 791 | |
8 | OUDIN Aurélie | 1984 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:32:50 | 791 | |
9 | POMMEREAU Albane | 1986 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | 0:32:52 | 790 | |
10 | ROUBI Dorine | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:32:58 | 787 | |
11 | CHANCEL Julie | 1981 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:32:97 | 767 | |
12 | PARRA Audrey | 1984 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:33:04 | 764 | |
13 | QUESADA Aurélie | 1985 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:33:04 | 764 | |
14 | NICOLAS Amandine | 1987 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | 0:33:19 | 756 | |
15 | LAGET Elise | 1987 | CN BELLEGARDE | FRA | 0:33:22 | 755 | |
16 | AYOUAZ Stéphanie | 1981 | ES VITRY | FRA | 0:33:23 | 754 | |
17 | BIECHLIN Mélanie | 1987 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:26 | 753 | |
18 | DUMONT Emilie | 1985 | AMSL FRÉJUS | FRA | 0:33:26 | 753 | |
19 | JOUNAULT Elise | 1985 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:33:27 | 752 | |
20 | DIETRICH Cathy | 1987 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:29 | 752 | |
21 | MIQUET Sophie | 1984 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | 0:33:45 | 744 | |
22 | RIOU Fanny | 1985 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | 0:33:47 | 743 | |
23 | VIANDAZ Charlotte | 1988 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 0:33:72 | 731 | |
24 | VESTIDELLO Lisa | 1987 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:33:80 | 727 | |
25 | CALENDREAU Christelle | 1984 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:33:96 | 720 | |
26 | CILIA Eloïse | 1988 | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:07 | 715 | |
27 | COLARD Aurore | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:24 | 708 | |
28 | BENOIST BLONDEL Charlotte | 1987 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | 0:34:62 | 691 | |
29 | DAHANE Sabria-Faiza | 1985 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:34:68 | 689 | |
30 | RIVIERE Delphine | 1985 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | 0:35:30 | 663 | |
31 | RICHARD Hélène | 1988 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:35:46 | 657 | |
32 | COLLENOT SPRIET Emilie | 1987 | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | FRA | 0:35:73 | 646 | |
33 | NOTH Mélanie | 1988 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:40:68 | 485 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PUTRA Alexandra | 1986 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 0:30:81 | 890 | |
2 | TOLDO Caroline | 1980 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | 0:31:75 | 833 | |
3 | HACQUARD Melinda | 1984 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:93 | 822 | |
4 | PAGE SABOURIN Céline | 1980 | EN TOURS | FRA | 0:32:12 | 812 | |
5 | GAIE Sophia | 1984 | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | FRA | 0:32:16 | 810 | |
6 | LANGNER-KIEFER Isabelle | 1972 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:32:44 | 795 | |
7 | OUDIN Aurélie | 1984 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 0:33:20 | 756 | |
8 | SOLLBERGER Carine | 1984 | ASPTT NICE | FRA | 0:33:89 | 723 |