Régionale
SARREGUEMINES
Le Dimanche 13 Mai 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BECKER Lia | 1999 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:20:26 | 1069 | |
2 | BERNARD Margaux | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:22:16 | 1025 | |
3 | MEROUANI Imane | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:29:36 | 867 | |
4 | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:29:60 | 862 | |
5 | ROBERT Camille | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:31:07 | 832 | |
6 | PAGANELLI Sarah | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:32:50 | 803 | |
7 | BODART Léa | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:32:64 | 800 | |
8 | MARIE Juliette | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:32:81 | 797 | |
9 | GAMBETTI Solene | 2000 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:33:52 | 782 | |
10 | GABRIEL Manon | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:35:55 | 742 | |
11 | BEAUMAREZ Marion | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:35:69 | 740 | |
12 | IHADDADEN Sonia | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:37:37 | 707 | |
13 | BIHL Solène | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:38:20 | 692 | |
14 | HOFFMANN Aline | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:38:30 | 690 | |
15 | CHATUE Suzanne | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:38:85 | 680 | |
16 | ASKIN Elif | 2000 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:39:06 | 676 | |
17 | STIEVENART Tessa | 1999 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:40:21 | 655 | |
18 | ACKET Juliette | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:42:12 | 620 | |
19 | CHANAL Jana | 1999 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:42:91 | 606 | |
20 | ZABE Emma | 2000 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:43:21 | 601 | |
21 | CAROFF Lisa | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:43:77 | 591 | |
22 | WEBER Sarah | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:44:18 | 584 | |
23 | LAPLANCHE Camille | 1999 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:44:96 | 571 | |
24 | ANGELY Marine | 2000 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:46:13 | 551 | |
25 | SANTARELLI Laurine | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:46:43 | 546 | |
26 | LEGA Honorine | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:47:81 | 523 | |
27 | VOGLIMACCI Elea | 2000 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:51:72 | 462 | |
28 | HARMS Margaux | 2000 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:55:16 | 410 | |
29 | GUELL Eva | 1999 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:55:78 | 402 | |
30 | THEILLER Juline | 2000 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:05:22 | 278 | |
31 | HOMAND Apolline | 1999 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | ASPAR Manon | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |