3e Etape du Natathlon

Départementale

THIONVILLE

Le Dimanche 01 Avril 2012

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCHMITT Chloe 2000 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:07:20 965
2 SIMON Kimberley 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:08:09 940
3 MARCHER Amandine 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:09:61 897
4 BODART Léa 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:10:05 885
5 RITTER Mélissa 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:10:33 877
6 HELMSTETTER Lise 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:10:48 873
7 GODART Océane 2000 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 1:10:81 864
8 BRESOLIN Claire 1999 SN METZ FRA 1:10:87 862
9 SERGEANT Lola 2000 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:11:11 855
10 CARIA Clara 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:11:82 836
11 BOUDJELIDA Ines 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:12:10 829
12 HAYOT Justine 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:13:06 803
13 KLEIN Margot 1999 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:13:47 792
14 REMY Célestine 2000 SN METZ FRA 1:13:84 783
15 BIHL Solène 2000 CO SARRALBE FRA 1:15:20 748
16 LEICK Agathe 2000 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:15:51 740
17 VANDORPE Romane 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:15:59 738
18 MULLER Louanne 2000 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:15:83 732
19 LE PAPE Charline 2000 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:16:32 720
20 DURIEZ Manon 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:16:48 716
21 STOFFEL Selene 1999 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 1:16:96 704
22 SABOURIAUT Anais 2000 CN BOUZONVILLE FRA 1:17:09 701
23 GREGOIRE Anaïs 2000 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:17:10 700
24 WENDEL Eva 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:17:40 693
25 DURIEZ Amélie 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:19:11 652
26 ASPAR Manon 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:19:47 643
27 MULLER Marie 1999 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 1:20:28 624
28 HUVER Sophie 1999 CO SARRALBE FRA 1:20:40 621
29 LEONARD Chloe 2000 CO SARRALBE FRA 1:20:60 617
30 CHATUE Suzanne 2000 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:20:66 615
31 BACHMANN Coralie 2000 CO SARRALBE FRA 1:20:77 613
32 LAPORTE Sarah 2000 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 1:21:07 606
33 BOURQUARD Agathe 2000 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 1:22:02 584
34 SAGRE Lisa 2000 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 1:22:20 580
35 PARISON Ilona 2000 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 1:22:77 568
36 HENNICK Adèle 1999 CO SARRALBE FRA 1:22:93 564
37 PEIFFER Laure 2000 CO SARRALBE FRA 1:23:27 557
38 ZIMMER Marguerite 2000 CN BOULAY FRA 1:23:63 549
39 SAUDER Antonia 2000 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 1:23:73 547
40 BEDIN Séléna 2000 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:25:62 506
41 HOFFMANN Aline 2000 CO SARRALBE FRA 1:25:66 505
42 INDO France 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:26:39 490
43 MAIER Lisa 1999 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 1:27:68 464
44 STEMART Jeanne 2000 SN METZ FRA 1:27:72 463
45 RATREMA Tiavina 2000 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 1:27:97 458
46 MARCHIANO Pauline 2000 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:28:43 449
47 NATEF Kenza 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:28:46 449
48 MARZO Luna 2000 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 1:32:03 381
49 LEONARD Betty 2000 CN BOUZONVILLE FRA 1:33:76 350
50 ANDRE Myriam 1999 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 1:35:61 319
51 SCHEIDER Justine 2000 SN METZ FRA 1:36:58 303
52 ADAM Kassandra 2000 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 1:41:02 235
53 BELGUENDOUZ Fériel 2000 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 1:41:82 224
54 HENRION Margot 2000 NAT'ARSOISE FRA - Disq.
55 BEAUMAREZ Marion 2000 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
56 PORTE Noémie 2000 NAT'ARSOISE FRA - Disq.
57 MAZZA Camille 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
58 CARL Amélie 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
59 CAROFF Lisa 2000 SN METZ FRA - Disq.