Nationale
METZ
Du Vendredi 03 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:12:61 | 1146 | |
2 | DELATTRE Quentin | 1992 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:96 | 1083 | |
3 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:17:03 | 1082 | |
4 | LEDRU Anthony | 1994 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:17:32 | 1078 | |
5 | BIVER Antoine | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:21:88 | 1014 | |
6 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:22:20 | 1009 | |
7 | MAIREL Arthur | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:22:25 | 1008 | |
8 | MESSAOUDI Tommy | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:22:73 | 1002 | |
9 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:24:24 | 981 | |
10 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:24:75 | 974 | |
11 | ELMSHÄUSER Florian | 1995 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:25:88 | 959 | |
12 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:26:42 | 952 | |
13 | GRANGER Jeremy | 1993 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:26:66 | 948 | |
14 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:28:63 | 922 | |
15 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:30:04 | 904 | |
16 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 2:31:51 | 884 | |
17 | RAZIMOWSKY Mischa | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:33:23 | 862 | |
18 | KUNZ James | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:37:50 | 808 | |
19 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:39:27 | 787 | |
20 | THULLEN Basile | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:41:69 | 757 | |
21 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:50:28 | 658 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:09:01 | 1200 | |
2 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:13:23 | 1137 | |
3 | DELATTRE Quentin | 1992 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 2:14:80 | 1114 | |
4 | LEDRU Anthony | 1994 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:17:85 | 1070 | |
5 | MESSAOUDI Tommy | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:19:20 | 1051 | |
6 | BIVER Antoine | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:19:29 | 1050 | |
7 | MAIREL Arthur | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:21:01 | 1026 | |
8 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:21:99 | 1012 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:21:01 | 1026 | |
2 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:22:62 | 1003 | |
3 | ELMSHÄUSER Florian | 1995 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 2:23:38 | 993 | |
4 | GRANGER Jeremy | 1993 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:26:90 | 945 | |
5 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:29:25 | 914 | |
6 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 2:31:20 | 888 | |
7 | USCLAT Marc | 1998 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | 2:31:38 | 886 | |
8 | BOURQUARD Jules | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 2:31:56 | 884 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAZIMOWSKY Mischa | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:30:03 | 904 | |
2 | KUNZ James | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:30:90 | 892 | |
3 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:36:92 | 816 | |
4 | THULLEN Basile | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:37:02 | 814 |