Nationale
METZ
Du Vendredi 03 Fevrier 2012 au Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETER Jérémy | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:33 | 1195 | |
2 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:87 | 1161 | |
3 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:89 | 1159 | |
4 | DELATTRE Quentin | 1992 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1154 | |
5 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:99 | 1153 | |
6 | MESSAOUDI Tommy | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:45 | 1125 | |
7 | MAIREL Arthur | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:30:44 | 1065 | |
8 | ELMSHÄUSER Florian | 1995 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:31:09 | 1026 | |
9 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:52 | 1001 | |
10 | RAZIMOWSKY Mischa | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:31:93 | 977 | |
11 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:49 | 945 | |
12 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:33:17 | 908 | |
13 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:42 | 894 | |
14 | THULLEN Basile | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:35:48 | 784 | |
15 | AUBERT Michaël | 1986 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETER Jérémy | 1988 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:70 | 1235 | |
2 | GOZZO Rémi | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:29 | 1197 | |
3 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:31 | 1196 | |
4 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1158 | |
5 | DELATTRE Quentin | 1992 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1156 | |
6 | MESSAOUDI Tommy | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1152 | |
7 | MAIREL Arthur | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:31:06 | 1028 | |
8 | ELMSHÄUSER Florian | 1995 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 0:31:15 | 1023 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:31:62 | 995 | |
2 | RAZIMOWSKY Mischa | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:31:80 | 985 | |
3 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:59 | 940 | |
4 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:33:04 | 915 | |
5 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:15 | 909 | |
6 | THULLEN Basile | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | 0:34:18 | 853 |