Nationale
METZ
Du Vendredi 04 Fevrier 2011 au Dimanche 06 Fevrier 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:57:41 | 1269 | National |
2 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:59:12 | 1213 | National |
3 | SCHMITT Elodie | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:59:59 | 1197 | National |
4 | CREUSOT Elodie | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:59:83 | 1190 | National |
5 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:00:47 | 1169 | Interregional |
6 | RADOU Camille | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:66 | 1163 | Interregional |
7 | MEYNEN Julie | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:01:06 | 1151 | National |
8 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:01:28 | 1144 | National |
9 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:46 | 1138 | National |
10 | BROMBACHER Joana | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:01:73 | 1130 | Regional |
11 | VINCIARELLI Romane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:02:39 | 1109 | Regional |
12 | FONTAINE Adelie | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:02:51 | 1105 | Regional |
13 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:02:51 | 1105 | Regional |
14 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:02:51 | 1105 | Regional |
15 | TERVER Lucie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:02:58 | 1103 | Regional |
16 | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:02:59 | 1103 | Regional |
17 | COCHET Sarah | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:02:80 | 1096 | Regional |
18 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:83 | 1095 | Interregional |
19 | KERN Lison | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:03:11 | 1087 | Interregional |
20 | VASSE Johanna | 1993 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:03:14 | 1086 | Regional |
21 | COLLIGNON Marion | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:03:42 | 1077 | Regional |
22 | SICARD Julie | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:03:61 | 1072 | Interregional |
23 | RECEVEUR Mathilde | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:03:66 | 1070 | Regional |
24 | FRITZ Marie | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:69 | 1069 | Interregional |
25 | DA COSTA Marie-Aude | 1994 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:03:73 | 1068 | Regional |
26 | BUTZ Sarah | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:73 | 1068 | Regional |
27 | EUVRARD Marine | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:04:11 | 1056 | |
28 | FENERON Marie | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:04:11 | 1056 | Regional |
29 | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:04:17 | 1055 | Regional |
30 | TRINQUIER Angélique | 1991 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:04:34 | 1050 | Regional |
31 | RIEG Camille | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:43 | 1047 | Regional |
32 | LA POINTE Lucie | 1994 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:04:48 | 1045 | Regional |
33 | TRINQUIER Amelie | 1994 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:04:49 | 1045 | Regional |
34 | GENY AMORETTI Ambre | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:04:52 | 1044 | |
35 | PAVLJASEVIC Marie | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:04:53 | 1044 | Regional |
36 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:04:58 | 1042 | Regional |
37 | JOUANLANNE Manon | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:04:76 | 1037 | Regional |
38 | STERN Roxane | 1993 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:04:76 | 1037 | Regional |
39 | FOSSE Chloé | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:05:21 | 1023 | Regional |
40 | GASPERMENT Camille | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:05:36 | 1019 | Regional |
41 | MALIVERNEY Cindy | 1994 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:05:43 | 1017 | Regional |
42 | HOFFMANN Mathilde | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:05:44 | 1017 | Regional |
43 | HOFFMANN Julie | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:51 | 1015 | Regional |
44 | MARTINO Gabriella | 1992 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:05:62 | 1011 | Regional |
45 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:69 | 1009 | Regional |
46 | VINCENT Elisa | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:05:75 | 1007 | Regional |
47 | HANSSLER Marine | 1994 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:05:83 | 1005 | Regional |
48 | KUMAR Meena | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:05:91 | 1003 | Regional |
49 | LE BIHAN Barbara | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:93 | 1002 | Regional |
50 | MOGIN Emeline | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:06:01 | 1000 | Regional |
51 | BUTZ Julie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:06:18 | 995 | Regional |
52 | JOULAUD Lucie | 1996 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:06:18 | 995 | Regional |
53 | HAFFNER Laura | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:06:26 | 992 | Regional |
54 | BATSCH Cassie | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:06:47 | 986 | Regional |
55 | BRUNET Marie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:06:48 | 986 | Regional |
56 | CIGALE Laura | 1994 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:48 | 986 | Regional |
57 | RAY Lou-Ann | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:06:51 | 985 | Regional |
58 | RIGHETTI Mélissa | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:06:61 | 982 | Regional |
59 | FERREIRA Justine | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:06:67 | 980 | Departemental 50 |
60 | COQBLIN Camille | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:06:72 | 979 | Departemental 50 |
61 | GILLOT Perrine | 1995 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:06:98 | 971 | Regional |
62 | PRUDON Floriane | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:07:04 | 970 | Regional |
63 | MENETRIER Marine | 1993 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 1:07:04 | 970 | Departemental 50 |
64 | BRUCHON Charline | 1994 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:07:25 | 964 | Departemental 50 |
65 | TABOULOT Léa | 1996 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:07:40 | 959 | Regional |
66 | PRESA Marie | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:07:83 | 947 | Regional |
67 | BRAND Carla | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:07:87 | 946 | |
68 | THIERY Célia | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:07:98 | 943 | Regional |
69 | YAX Berangère | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:08:08 | 940 | Regional |
70 | GAHON Mélanie | 1997 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:08:20 | 936 | Regional |
71 | LE FLEM Melanie | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:28 | 934 | Regional |
72 | CARCELLER Joana | 1997 | UN ARLES | FRA | 1:08:30 | 934 | Regional |
73 | BERTRAND Anne | 1997 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:08:47 | 929 | Regional |
74 | RAULIN Julie | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:08:67 | 923 | Departemental 50 |
75 | PAU Chloé | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:08:82 | 919 | Departemental 50 |
76 | KIENTZY Eugenie | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:08:84 | 918 | Departemental 50 |
77 | MILLET Wendy | 1995 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:08:86 | 918 | Departemental 50 |
78 | BOURION Melanie | 1996 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:08:91 | 916 | Departemental 50 |
79 | LEHAIR Jeanne | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:08:94 | 915 | Departemental 50 |
80 | IHADDADEN Laura | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:09:08 | 912 | Departemental 50 |
81 | PRIEM Julie | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:09:09 | 911 | |
82 | ETIEVANT Aurélia | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:09:12 | 910 | |
83 | CELLA WEISS Marine | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:09:13 | 910 | Departemental 50 |
84 | SCHNEEBERGER Marie | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:09:44 | 901 | Departemental 50 |
85 | SCHEUER Cécile | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:09:49 | 900 | Departemental 50 |
86 | VILLARD Camille | 1997 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:09:51 | 900 | Departemental 50 |
87 | BACK Jil | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:09:60 | 897 | |
88 | ROUYER Lou-Anne | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:09:67 | 895 | Departemental 50 |
89 | ROUYER Alexane | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:10:12 | 883 | Departemental 50 |
90 | DARDINIER Pauline | 1995 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:10:16 | 881 | Departemental 50 |
91 | WITTERSHEIM Louise | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:10:26 | 879 | Departemental 50 |
92 | AUBRY Floriane | 1992 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:10:29 | 878 | |
93 | HAAS Noémie | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:10:79 | 864 | |
94 | VALENTIN Zoé | 1997 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:10:98 | 859 | Departemental 50 |
95 | BOUDEBOUDA Pauline | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:11:10 | 856 | |
96 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:11:27 | 851 | |
97 | DIDIER Maud | 1992 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:11:47 | 846 | |
98 | MOURA Kelly | 1996 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. | |
99 | PERRIOL Manon | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
100 | VOIRIN Maëlys | 1995 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
101 | CORTELLI Chloé | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | ROUSSET France | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
103 | NOEL Lara | 1997 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONGEL Aurore | 1982 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 0:57:02 | 1282 | National |
2 | TOUATI Assia | 1995 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:57:26 | 1274 | National |
3 | SCHMITT Elodie | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:58:47 | 1234 | National |
4 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:59:71 | 1194 | National |
5 | CREUSOT Elodie | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:59:88 | 1188 | National |
6 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:00:23 | 1177 | National |
7 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:00:74 | 1161 | National |
8 | MEYNEN Julie | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 1:00:94 | 1154 | National |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:01:16 | 1148 | Interregional |
2 | BROMBACHER Joana | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:01:31 | 1143 | Regional |
3 | VINCIARELLI Romane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:01:36 | 1141 | Interregional |
4 | COCHET Sarah | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:02:13 | 1117 | Interregional |
5 | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:02:68 | 1100 | Regional |
6 | TERVER Lucie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:02:80 | 1096 | Regional |
7 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:02:84 | 1095 | Regional |
8 | FONTAINE Adelie | 1993 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:03:89 | 1063 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KERN Lison | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:01:22 | 1146 | National |
2 | COLLIGNON Marion | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:02:48 | 1106 | Regional |
3 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:02:73 | 1099 | Interregional |
4 | SICARD Julie | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 1:03:15 | 1086 | Interregional |
5 | RECEVEUR Mathilde | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:03:51 | 1075 | Regional |
6 | BUTZ Sarah | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:04:10 | 1057 | Regional |
7 | VASSE Johanna | 1993 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | 1:04:13 | 1056 | Regional |
8 | DA COSTA Marie-Aude | 1994 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:04:20 | 1054 | Regional |