Interrégionale
MONTCEAU-LES-MINES
Du Samedi 18 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBRAY-BOCQUET Valentin | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 4:53:46 | 816 | |
2 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:54:55 | 808 | |
3 | VUILLEMIN Thomas | 1998 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:54:80 | 806 | |
4 | LENGLART Alexandre | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 4:55:62 | 801 | |
5 | DAVOINE Corentin | 1998 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 4:58:06 | 783 | |
6 | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:58:64 | 779 | |
7 | THOMAS Timothé | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:01:55 | 759 | |
8 | SCHAACK Rodrigue | 1998 | SN METZ | FRA | 5:01:64 | 758 | |
9 | RENARD Remi | 1999 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 5:01:67 | 758 | |
10 | PICARD Anthony | 1999 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 5:03:45 | 746 | |
11 | LETOUBLON William | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 5:04:52 | 738 | |
12 | CORTIER Clement | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 5:05:43 | 732 | |
13 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 5:05:71 | 730 | |
14 | ARTHUR-XAVIER Emilien | 1999 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 5:07:00 | 721 | |
15 | VANCAPPEL Victor | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 5:07:09 | 721 | |
16 | COINTEPAS Baptiste | 1998 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | 5:08:13 | 714 | |
17 | LESAFFRE Simon | 1998 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 5:08:28 | 713 | |
18 | BALL Axel | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:09:05 | 708 | |
19 | OSWALD Yoann | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 5:09:45 | 705 | |
20 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:09:84 | 702 | |
21 | POUDROUX Colin | 1998 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 5:10:43 | 698 | |
22 | DECOTTIGNIES Thibaud | 1999 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 5:10:44 | 698 | |
23 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:10:57 | 697 | |
24 | DUTHOIT Andréas | 1998 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 5:10:82 | 696 | |
25 | PLAYE Valentin | 1998 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 5:11:75 | 690 | |
26 | BERNARDOT Maxence | 1999 | TROYES ON | FRA | 5:11:82 | 689 | |
27 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | CN LUXEUIL | FRA | 5:12:55 | 684 | |
28 | NUNES Franck | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:12:57 | 684 | |
29 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 5:12:72 | 683 | |
30 | GOUIN Théo | 1998 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 5:13:79 | 676 | |
31 | RENUY Floryan | 1998 | SN LENS | FRA | 5:13:85 | 676 | |
32 | OLIER Pierre | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 5:14:62 | 671 | |
33 | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | ES ST-FLORENTIN | FRA | 5:14:87 | 669 | |
34 | RICHALET Baptiste | 1998 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 5:14:96 | 669 | |
35 | HOUOT Jeremy | 1999 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 5:14:97 | 669 | |
36 | LODGE Hugo | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 5:15:26 | 667 | |
37 | BLECHET Quentin | 1998 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 5:15:54 | 665 | |
38 | SONNECK Enzo | 1999 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:16:08 | 661 | |
39 | VALSECCHI Lucas | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 5:16:53 | 658 | |
40 | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 5:17:33 | 653 | |
41 | GAUVRIT Emile | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:17:40 | 653 | |
42 | ANCEAUX Lucas | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 5:17:55 | 652 | |
43 | DEGRAEVE Rowan | 1998 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 5:19:57 | 639 | |
44 | BAUERLE Paul | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:19:82 | 637 | |
45 | FOURES Lucas | 1998 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 5:20:59 | 632 | |
46 | DIETRICH Amaury | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:20:69 | 632 | |
47 | LOUVET Antoine | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 5:20:94 | 630 | |
48 | GLATRE Thomas | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 5:21:10 | 629 | |
49 | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | 5:21:40 | 627 | |
50 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 5:21:46 | 627 | |
51 | HERNAULT Nassim | 1998 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 5:21:53 | 626 | |
52 | HAMEL Jeremy | 1998 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 5:21:62 | 626 | |
53 | MORINIERE Dorian | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 5:22:85 | 618 | |
54 | CARON Quentin | 1998 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 5:23:54 | 614 | |
55 | DESPRET Maxance | 1998 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 5:23:75 | 612 | |
56 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:23:96 | 611 | |
57 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:24:60 | 607 | |
58 | ZEMMER Alexandre | 1998 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | 5:24:72 | 606 | |
59 | GROMADA Sébastien | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 5:25:18 | 604 | |
60 | PACAUD Jean-baptiste | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 5:25:48 | 602 | |
61 | PERRIN Batyste | 1998 | CA AVALLON | FRA | 5:26:17 | 597 | |
62 | HENRY Quentin | 1998 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 5:26:25 | 597 | |
63 | PETIT Rostom | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 5:26:68 | 594 | |
64 | BEN SALEM Adam | 1998 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 5:27:88 | 587 | |
65 | DRUJON Colin | 1999 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 5:28:62 | 582 | |
66 | MARIE Valentin | 1998 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 5:28:87 | 581 | |
67 | DELAGE Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 5:29:01 | 580 | |
68 | JOUANLANNE Dorian | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:29:03 | 580 | |
69 | MESSIN Paul | 1999 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 5:29:12 | 579 | |
70 | MADELAINE Théo | 1999 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 5:29:80 | 575 | |
71 | DEMON Aël | 1998 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 5:30:13 | 573 | |
72 | BESSERER Thibaud | 1998 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 5:30:56 | 571 | |
73 | ROUSSON Sebastien | 1998 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 5:30:58 | 571 | |
74 | FERREIRA Sebastien | 1999 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 5:30:76 | 570 | |
75 | RIFFLARD Lenny | 1998 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 5:31:25 | 567 | |
76 | LAHEURTE Benjamin | 1998 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 5:31:56 | 565 | |
77 | DURIAUX Louis | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:31:64 | 564 | |
78 | DUTHOIT Romain | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 5:32:08 | 562 | |
79 | MONTI Thomas | 1998 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | 5:32:51 | 559 | |
80 | COLLARD Théophile | 1998 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | 5:33:04 | 556 | |
81 | JAYET Axel | 1998 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 5:33:14 | 555 | |
82 | VERNHES Bastien | 1999 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 5:33:71 | 552 | |
83 | FABRIS Guillaume | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 5:34:05 | 550 | |
84 | ALRIC Matthew | 1999 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 5:34:06 | 550 | |
85 | BALDINGER Jacques | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:34:48 | 547 | |
86 | DESFONTAINE Adrien | 1999 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 5:35:15 | 543 | |
87 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 5:35:60 | 541 | |
88 | DELANNOY Valentin | 1999 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 5:37:41 | 530 | |
89 | WASSELIN Théo | 1998 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | 5:37:96 | 527 | |
90 | DURAND Thierry | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 5:38:33 | 525 | |
91 | GRIESBACH Gaetan | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 5:40:00 | 515 | |
92 | TUYSUZIAN Louis | 1998 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 5:40:32 | 513 | |
93 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:41:14 | 509 | |
94 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 5:41:95 | 504 | |
95 | JACQUES Alix | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:42:39 | 502 | |
96 | WEIMER Théo | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 5:42:93 | 499 | |
97 | JACQUOT Raphael | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 5:45:06 | 487 | |
98 | LORRAIN Paul | 1998 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 5:45:19 | 486 | |
99 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 5:47:31 | 474 | |
100 | MATTON Léo | 1998 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 5:53:37 | 442 | |
101 | MERLINO Mattéo | 1998 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
102 | TROESCH Mathieu | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |