Finale Interregionale Natathlon - NORD-EST

Interrégionale

MONTCEAU-LES-MINES

Du Samedi 18 Juin 2011 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CONRAD Luana 1998 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:35:33 999
2 VANMANSART Marine 1998 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:35:47 992
3 GRAND-CHAVIN Solène 1999 CN HAUT-JURA FRA 0:35:88 970
4 MAHIEU Pauline 1999 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA 0:35:97 965
5 DOUAY Pauline 1998 THOUROTTE NATATION FRA 0:36:22 951
6 SZCZEPIAK Margaux 1999 SN METZ FRA 0:36:24 950
7 THIEULLET Mathilde 1998 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:36:48 938
8 MULLER Audrey 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:36:51 936
9 MARTINET Margaux 1999 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:36:52 936
10 DESFORGES Judith 1999 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA 0:36:73 924
11 SICARD Marie 1999 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:36:73 924
12 SKLADZIEN Anaël 1998 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:36:78 922
13 CLAUSSMANN Adeline 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:36:88 917
14 DIETRICH Célia 1998 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:37:07 907
15 FOURCY Eleonore 1998 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:37:15 903
16 ROLLEE Julie 1998 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:37:20 900
17 CONNESSON Julie 1998 CN AUTUN FRA 0:37:60 879
18 FLEJSZAR Valentine 1998 SN LENS FRA 0:37:74 872
19 VILLAIN Laura 1998 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:37:85 867
20 BECKER Lia 1999 CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF FRA 0:37:88 865
21 HUBERT Lauriane 1999 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:37:95 862
22 STALTER Amanda 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:38:00 859
23 PIEDBOIS Zoe 1998 CALAIS NATATION FRA 0:38:02 858
24 GUYARD Mathilde 1998 US LA CHARITE NATATION FRA 0:38:06 856
25 HOUTMANN Juliane 1998 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:38:07 856
26 ZUSSY Claire 1998 SR CERNAY FRA 0:38:08 855
27 BALLAND Margaux 1998 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:38:11 854
28 KACZOROWSKI Emma 1998 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:38:14 852
29 HALLEUR Charline 1998 VAL DE GRAY NATATION FRA 0:38:19 850
30 TRENTI Lea 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:38:21 849
31 GANNEVAL Mathilde 1998 US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS FRA 0:38:22 848
32 LIENHART Maurine 1998 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:38:23 848
33 PLISSONNIER Marie 1998 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:38:27 846
34 AURORA Juliette 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:38:32 843
35 BOUQUET Emma 1998 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:38:35 842
36 DA CONCEIÇAO Héloïse 1998 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 0:38:44 837
37 LEONARD Esther 1998 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:38:45 837
38 COLIN Anne 1998 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:38:45 837
39 THOMAS Lea 1999 US MAUBEUGE FRA 0:38:49 835
40 PARTY Emeline 1998 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:38:50 834
41 SANNA Marie 1999 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:38:53 833
42 ODIOT Auxanne 1998 SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE FRA 0:38:55 832
43 LEMAIRE Carla 1998 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 0:38:57 831
44 HEU Charline 1999 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA 0:38:57 831
45 RICHTER Eline 1998 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:38:58 830
46 WIRSCHING Pauline 1998 LA BACCHAMOISE NATATION FRA 0:38:62 828
47 MARTINET Emma 1999 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:38:63 828
48 METRI Myriam 1998 SENS NATATION FRA 0:38:74 822
49 THIERY Nina 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:38:78 820
50 GASSER Claire 1999 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:38:78 820
51 CHAIB Iseline 1998 SR COLMAR FRA 0:38:81 819
52 LUTIGNIER Sarah 1998 UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE FRA 0:38:82 818
53 MAEHR Charline 1998 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:38:84 817
54 CHANAVAT GILLET Alicia 1999 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:38:91 814
55 ROTH Julie 1999 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:38:93 813
56 LEGRAND Oceane 1999 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA 0:38:95 812
57 VERDIER Amélie 1998 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 0:39:01 809
58 MERLEVEDE Louise 1999 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:39:03 808
59 SPIESSE Marie 1998 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:39:04 807
60 TAUTOU Camille 1999 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:39:05 807
61 LAMMERTYN Lucie 1998 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA 0:39:07 806
62 DRIGET Lucille 1998 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:39:11 804
63 REKIK Ines 1998 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:39:13 803
64 GRANDJEAN Laura 1999 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 0:39:16 802
65 DA COSTA Chloe 1999 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:39:18 801
66 SOLVES Laura 1999 SN METZ FRA 0:39:26 797
67 RIFF Axelle 1998 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:39:28 796
68 BRUNE Clélia 1999 LANGRES NATATION 52 FRA 0:39:29 795
69 UNNA Juliette 1999 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:39:36 792
70 KUNTZ Elodie 1998 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:39:38 791
71 VANDENAMEELE Manon 1998 CN PONTARLIER FRA 0:39:54 783
72 BERTOUT Leonie 1998 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:39:56 782
73 BENVENUTI Rosalie 1999 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:39:59 781
74 HENRY Emilie 1999 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:39:65 778
75 MIAL Emma 1999 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:39:68 776
76 COURIOT Adeline 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:39:80 771
77 RENAUX Morgane 1998 NSH JEUMONT FRA 0:39:82 770
78 ALGARRA Soline 1998 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:39:86 768
79 ROUX Noemie 1999 SR CERNAY FRA 0:39:89 766
80 LANCEZ Camille 1998 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:40:02 760
81 SOUILLARD Perrine 1998 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:40:20 752
82 LE-SANT Jeanne 1998 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 0:40:20 752
83 BOUCHER-LOCATELLI Florine 1999 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:40:20 752
84 BONNIN Valentine 1999 ES THAON FRA 0:40:27 748
85 DOUSS MEHREZ Sabrina 1998 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:40:37 744
86 MIOLIN Lucile 1999 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:40:37 744
87 CLAUDE Ines 1998 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:40:47 739
88 MORINIERE Solène 1999 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:40:52 737
89 ROBLET Charlene 1998 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:40:59 733
90 NIVOIX Christelle 1998 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:40:60 733
91 JARDEL Séréna 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:40:72 727
92 BRISAC Alix 1998 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 0:40:73 727
93 BOUYER Valentine 1998 BRUYÈRES NATATION FRA 0:40:76 725
94 LABROUSSE Marine 1998 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:40:77 725
95 SCHMITT Margot 1998 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:41:11 709
96 DESCAMPS Océane 1998 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:41:12 709
97 BERNARDOT Celia 1999 TROYES ON FRA 0:41:33 699
98 JBARA Yasmina 1998 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:41:36 698
99 DEPAUW Carla 1999 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:41:45 694
100 PIERRISNARD Caroline 1998 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:41:63 686
101 WEINBERG Carla 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:41:98 670
102 MACARIO Mathilde 1998 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 0:42:16 662
103 FRERING Julie 1998 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:43:02 624
104 LYTOWEC Axelle 1999 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA - Disq.
105 TAULE Maud 1998 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA - Disq.
106 JEANNINGROS Lilou 1999 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA - Disq.
107 BOITEUX Camille 1998 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA - Disq.