Championnats de France Minimes

Nationale

METZ

Du Jeudi 21 Juillet 2011 au Dimanche 24 Juillet 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Papillon Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LASSUS Andres 1996 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:26:86 1163 National
2 CAPAZZA Axel 1997 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:26:89 1161 National
3 CARDEY Léo 1996 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:27:03 1153 National
4 ATSU Jonathan 1996 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:27:05 1151 National
5 CANTALLOUBE Félicien 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:27:05 1151 National
6 OLTEAN Alexandre 1996 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:27:11 1148 National
7 PEREIRA Théo 1996 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:27:12 1147 National
8 TILLEROT Alexandre 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:27:16 1145 National
9 MARCELIN Louis 1996 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:27:19 1143 National
10 ROCH Nans 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:27:33 1134 National
11 HUET Kévin 1996 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 0:27:36 1133 National
12 CALVO Lucas 1997 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:27:44 1128 National
13 BARBES Pierrick 1996 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:27:44 1128 National
14 AITAMAI Maruiki 1996 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:27:45 1127 National
15 DAWS Christopher* 1997 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:27:47 1126 National
16 DABAUVALLE Quentin 1996 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:27:48 1125 National
17 BOUCHER Charly 1996 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:27:49 1125 National
18 DE VOS Rahiti 1996 TAHITI TAH 0:27:57 1120 National
19 ALBERT David 1997 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:27:59 1119 National
20 BOUVIER Maxence 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:63 1116 National
21 SZABO Robin 1996 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:27:73 1111 National
22 CADIAT Maxime 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:78 1108 National
23 TRUCHOT Florian 1996 SO ROSNY FRA 0:27:79 1107 National
24 POTTIER Nicolas 1996 CN LE MANS FRA 0:27:79 1107 National
25 BADIAN Wendy 1996 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 0:27:83 1105 National
26 CAVALIE Victor 1996 CN BALMA FRA 0:27:91 1100 National
27 RAVAUX Alexandre 1996 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA 0:27:93 1099 National
28 CHEVALIER Thomas 1997 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:27:94 1098 National
29 ABILY Jean-Baptiste 1997 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:27:95 1097 National
30 SHAHIN Bilal 1996 SN MONTGERON FRA 0:27:95 1097 National
31 ACHDOU Raphael 1996 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:27:99 1095 National
32 DENCAUSSE Jean 1997 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:28:01 1094 National
33 PEMA Pelden 1996 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:28:11 1088 National
34 FOUILLE Martin 1997 NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET FRA 0:28:11 1088 National
35 PEDRO-LEAL Dorian 1996 MEGAQUARIUS CLUB GUYANE FRA 0:28:11 1088 National
36 JAN Samuel 1996 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA 0:28:14 1086 National
37 DEGROOTE Leo 1997 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:28:17 1084 National
38 LUCIAN Kevin 1997 BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION FRA 0:28:42 1070 Interregional
39 FOURMONT Dylan 1996 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA 0:28:52 1064 Interregional
40 GARREAU Paul 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 0:28:58 1060 Interregional
41 BUREAU Arnaud 1996 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:28:58 1060 Interregional
42 POT Esteban 1997 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:28:63 1058 Interregional
43 BOURGEOIS Liveurce 1996 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:28:65 1056 Interregional
44 BAIS Benjamin 1996 CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES FRA 0:28:66 1056 Interregional
45 DESPREZ Pierre-Yves 1996 MOUFIA AQUATIK FRA 0:28:67 1055 Interregional
46 N'GOALA Yohann 1996 AC FONGIROMON FRA 0:28:69 1054 Interregional
47 GARZOTTO Guillaume 1997 SU AGEN FRA 0:28:70 1053 Interregional
48 D'ADDA Alexandre 1997 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 0:28:74 1051 Interregional
49 MORLIN Erwan 1997 CMO VÉNISSIEUX FRA 0:28:76 1050 Interregional
50 RECHAL Anthony 1996 MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE FRA 0:28:78 1049 Interregional
51 CALMON Mickael 1997 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:28:78 1049 Interregional
52 FETTAH Rayane 1997 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:28:80 1048 Interregional
53 LEGRAND Florian 1997 SO ROSNY FRA 0:28:81 1047 Interregional
54 CHEVALIER Martin 1996 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 0:28:83 1046 Interregional
55 MATHIEU Simon 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:28:84 1045 Interregional
56 GAUNEAU Geoffroy 1997 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA 0:28:91 1041 Interregional
57 MAHOUDO Erwan 1996 AC HYÈRES FRA 0:28:91 1041 Interregional
58 SADA Valentin 1997 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA 0:28:92 1041 Interregional
59 DIEUDONNE Louis 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 0:28:94 1040 Interregional
60 TATON-DESAGES Théo 1997 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 0:28:96 1038 Regional
61 SARAZIN Léo 1997 CN POISSY FRA 0:29:02 1035 Regional
62 DROULEZ Baptiste 1997 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA 0:29:03 1034 Regional
63 LEFEVRE Jeremie 1997 UNION QUIMPER NATATION FRA 0:29:05 1033 Regional
64 PETIT Thomas 1997 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:29:17 1026 Regional
65 ELBAZE Sacha 1997 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:29:25 1022 Regional
66 BARRIS Olivier 1996 CN CUGNAUX FRA 0:29:31 1018 Regional
67 DUFAYET Guillaume 1997 BOIS DE NÈFLES NATATION FRA 0:29:38 1014 Regional
68 FAUBOURG Dimitri 1997 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 0:29:39 1014 Regional
69 ACHEBOUCHE Samy 1997 ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL FRA 0:29:40 1013 Regional
70 HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël 1997 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA 0:29:46 1010 Regional
71 SENERGUES Victor 1997 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:29:47 1009 Regional
72 KINDER Jeremy 1996 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 0:29:49 1008 Regional
73 INCANA Arnaud 1996 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 0:29:50 1008 Regional
74 BARE Jeremy 1997 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:29:51 1007 Regional
75 BRAND Thibauld 1997 CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE FRA 0:29:51 1007 Regional
76 ATZORI Mathis 1997 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:29:57 1004 Regional
77 IACONO Eliott 1997 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 0:29:61 1001 Regional
78 DANG HAO Jérémy 1997 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ FRA 0:29:63 1000 Regional
79 D'ORIANO Nicolas 1997 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 0:29:64 1000 Regional
80 BARTHOLOMOT Tom 1997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:29:66 998 Regional
81 PIVERT Gaëtan 1997 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:29:68 997 Regional
82 TRUNET Alexis 1997 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:29:76 993 Regional
83 WELSTEAD Calum 1997 C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON FRA 0:29:86 987 Regional
84 KOSINE Alexandre 1997 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:29:90 985 Regional
85 DRI Hugo 1997 ASPTT BORDEAUX FRA 0:29:97 981 Regional
86 BAKAES Bastien 1997 AS GIEN NATATION FRA 0:30:21 968 Regional
87 CAMON Kayze 1997 US GRIGNY FRA 0:30:64 944 Regional
88 MANDERE Nathan 1997 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 0:33:09 814

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LASSUS Andres 1996 CN LE HAVRE FRA 0:26:53 1183 National
2 CAPAZZA Axel 1997 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:26:72 1171 National
3 CANTALLOUBE Félicien 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 0:26:79 1167 National
4 CARDEY Léo 1996 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA 0:26:91 1160 National
5 ATSU Jonathan 1996 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA 0:27:08 1150 National
6 PEREIRA Théo 1996 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA 0:27:18 1144 National
7 TILLEROT Alexandre 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:27:27 1138 National
8 OLTEAN Alexandre 1996 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:27:47 1126 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CALVO Lucas 1997 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 0:27:13 1147 National
2 DABAUVALLE Quentin 1996 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA 0:27:24 1140 National
3 MARCELIN Louis 1996 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:27:34 1134 National
4 HUET Kévin 1996 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 0:27:38 1131 National
5 DAWS Christopher* 1997 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 0:27:43 1128 National
6 BARBES Pierrick 1996 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 0:27:47 1126 National
7 AITAMAI Maruiki 1996 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:27:60 1118 National
8 BOUCHER Charly 1996 CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES FRA 0:27:64 1116 National

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CADIAT Maxime 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 0:27:27 1138 National
2 SZABO Robin 1996 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:27:37 1132 National
3 POTTIER Nicolas 1996 CN LE MANS FRA 0:27:48 1125 National
4 CAVALIE Victor 1996 CN BALMA FRA 0:27:55 1121 National
5 DE VOS Rahiti 1996 TAHITI TAH 0:27:57 1120 National
6 TRUCHOT Florian 1996 SO ROSNY FRA 0:27:66 1115 National
7 BADIAN Wendy 1996 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA 0:27:75 1109 National
8 ALBERT David 1997 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:27:92 1099 National