Championnats de France Minimes

Nationale

METZ

Du Jeudi 21 Juillet 2011 au Dimanche 24 Juillet 2011

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BARBERIS Nathan 1997 CN CANNES FRA 2:14:06 1125 National
2 MENAGE Raphael 1996 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 2:14:25 1122 National
3 PENNEQUIN Baptiste 1996 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 2:14:65 1116 National
4 FOURTIER Florentin 1996 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:14:97 1112 National
5 SEON Jordan 1997 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 2:15:20 1108 National
6 LAVOREL Dylan 1996 CN POINDIMIE FRA 2:15:27 1107 National
7 CASTERA Mathis 1996 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:16:16 1094 National
8 ROCH Nans 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:16:43 1091 National
9 MAHOUDO Erwan 1996 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:16:87 1084 National
10 MONNOT Eddy 1996 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 2:17:50 1075 National
11 LALLEMAND Florian 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:17:50 1075 National
12 GAST Clément 1996 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:17:90 1070 National
13 HAJDER Viktor 1996 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:18:39 1063 National
14 JEANNEAU Nathan 1996 CN NIORT FRA 2:18:56 1060 National
15 LEPAROUX Florent 1997 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:18:66 1059 National
16 GUEGAN Janik 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 2:19:01 1054 National
17 ACHDOU Raphael 1996 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 2:19:05 1053 National
18 COLPAERT Julien 1996 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:19:24 1051 National
19 PONT Sébastien 1996 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:19:54 1046 National
20 PHILIPPE Baptiste 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:19:55 1046 National
21 WILLE Nicolas 1996 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA 2:19:71 1044 National
22 ARIAS DOURDET Pol 1996 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 2:19:79 1043 National
23 DUICAN Radu 1997 ASPTT NANTES FRA 2:20:10 1038 National
24 VELGHE Adrien 1997 CN BREST FRA 2:20:20 1037 National
25 BOUBON Harrison 1997 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:20:32 1035 National
26 PIGNEROL Solal 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 2:20:47 1033 National
27 BIGORGNE Lucas 1997 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:20:53 1032 National
28 GARREAU Paul 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:20:68 1030 National
29 MATHIEU Geoffroy 1997 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 2:20:69 1030 National
30 RICHARDOT Damien 1996 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 2:20:75 1029 National
31 TURGAL Valentin 1997 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 2:20:90 1027 National
32 DERRUGA Dylan 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:20:91 1027 National
33 DESJACQUES Nicolas 1996 CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 FRA 2:20:92 1027 National
34 MAURIN Hugo 1996 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:21:05 1025 National
35 BENSIDHOUM Chamsedine 1996 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:21:06 1025 National
36 VERDEZ Theo 1996 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 2:21:16 1024 National
37 CADIAT Maxime 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:21:17 1023 National
38 BARBARO Hugo 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:21:28 1022 National
39 JACOLIN Lucas 1996 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 2:21:42 1020 National
40 DIEUDONNE Louis 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 2:21:60 1017 National
41 MATHIEU Simon 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:21:67 1016 National
42 COUZINET Edouard 1997 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA 2:21:78 1015 National
43 CANTALLOUBE Félicien 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:21:78 1015 National
44 CAMPISI Luca 1997 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 2:21:87 1014 National
45 WINLING Simon 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:21:96 1012 National
46 BARASCUD Paul 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:21:98 1012 National
47 BARE Jeremy 1997 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 2:22:23 1009 Interregional
48 ARNAUD Thomas 1996 YERRES NATATION FRA 2:22:34 1007 Interregional
49 WELSTEAD Calum 1997 C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON FRA 2:22:63 1003 Interregional
50 JACOB Romain 1996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:22:68 1003 Interregional
51 ATZORI Mathis 1997 CN DOLE & REG FRA 2:22:74 1002 Interregional
52 FERCOQ Yoann 1997 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 2:22:81 1001 Interregional
53 BIVER Antoine 1997 LUXEMBOURG LUX 2:23:23 995 Interregional
54 DESPREZ Pierre-Yves 1996 MOUFIA AQUATIK FRA 2:23:26 995 Interregional
55 DALMAS Dylan 1996 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:23:35 993 Interregional
56 BASTARD Adrien 1997 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:23:44 992 Interregional
57 BELLAY Mathieu 1997 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 2:23:48 992 Interregional
58 FABRE Gauthier 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:23:51 991 Interregional
59 TOPOLANSKI Nathan 1996 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:23:71 988 Interregional
60 MAIREL Arthur 1996 US TOUL FRA 2:23:75 988 Interregional
61 RUGGERI Julian 1997 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA 2:23:97 985 Interregional
62 LATUILERIE Thomas 1997 LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION FRA 2:24:00 984 Interregional
63 PHILIPPE Florian 1997 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 2:24:09 983 Interregional
64 RICHE Cantin 1997 BEAUTOR NATATION FRA 2:24:48 978 Interregional
65 RAOULT Corentin 1997 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 2:24:50 978 Interregional
66 GRIMAL Théo 1996 SO MILLAU N FRA 2:24:88 972 Interregional
67 DUWAT Simon 1997 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 2:24:94 972 Interregional
68 DODIN Quentin 1997 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 2:25:23 968 Interregional
69 ZORZI Emeric 1996 ES NANTERRE FRA 2:25:58 963 Interregional
70 JOYEUX Pierre 1997 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 2:25:83 960 Regional
71 SIRVENT Benjamin 1997 ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE FRA 2:26:03 957 Regional
72 DELECLUSE Theo 1997 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 2:26:39 952 Regional
73 QUELVEN Thomas 1997 US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY FRA 2:26:75 947 Regional
74 GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg 1997 CN AVIGNON FRA 2:26:82 946 Regional
75 PORTEJOIE Hugo 1997 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA 2:26:85 946 Regional
76 GESTA Alexandre 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:27:49 937 Regional
77 PELOUS Thomas 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 2:27:66 935 Regional
78 SCHAAL Eric 1996 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:28:56 923 Regional
79 REDON Emmanuel 1997 CNS VALLAURIS FRA 2:29:06 916 Regional
80 TOURE Brice 1997 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA 2:29:07 916 Regional
81 GONIER Guilhem 1997 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 2:29:26 914 Regional
82 MESLET Dorian 1997 JOUÉ NATATION FRA 2:29:39 912 Regional
83 BREFUEL Simon 1997 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 2:29:55 910 Regional
84 VIDAILLAC Nicolas 1997 AS AMBARÈS FRA 2:31:23 888 Regional
85 PLATAUX Robin 1997 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 2:31:64 883 Regional
86 FERRARA Jeremy 1997 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 2:32:63 870 Regional
87 DEGROOTE Leo 1997 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 2:33:11 864 Regional
88 KITCHING Kianu 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA - Disq.
89 DEGAS Joris 1997 AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE FRA - Disq.
90 ALMET Alix 1996 ES MASSY NATATION FRA - Disq.
91 FOLLIOT Mathieu 1996 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA - Disq.
92 HAMON Teiva 1996 C REDON NATATION FRA - Disq.
93 BOUTIN Gurvan 1997 CN BREST FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LAVOREL Dylan 1996 CN POINDIMIE FRA 2:11:37 1165 National
2 FOURTIER Florentin 1996 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:12:36 1150 National
3 ROCH Nans 1996 CN MARSEILLE FRA 2:12:38 1150 National
4 BARBERIS Nathan 1997 CN CANNES FRA 2:13:63 1131 National
5 SEON Jordan 1997 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 2:13:95 1127 National
6 PENNEQUIN Baptiste 1996 NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET FRA 2:14:86 1113 National
7 CASTERA Mathis 1996 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 2:15:44 1105 National
8 MENAGE Raphael 1996 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA - Disq.

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LALLEMAND Florian 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:15:61 1102 National
2 HAJDER Viktor 1996 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 2:16:55 1089 National
3 JEANNEAU Nathan 1996 CN NIORT FRA 2:17:08 1081 National
4 GAST Clément 1996 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 2:17:56 1074 National
5 LEPAROUX Florent 1997 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:19:16 1052 National
6 ACHDOU Raphael 1996 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 2:19:87 1042 National
7 GUEGAN Janik 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 2:20:30 1036 National
8 MONNOT Eddy 1996 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA 2:20:36 1035 National

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 COLPAERT Julien 1996 CNS ST-ESTÈVE FRA 2:17:31 1078 National
2 VELGHE Adrien 1997 CN BREST FRA 2:18:02 1068 National
3 PONT Sébastien 1996 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 2:18:98 1054 National
4 ARIAS DOURDET Pol 1996 CN FONT-ROMEU-CERDAGNE FRA 2:20:16 1038 National
5 BOUBON Harrison 1997 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:20:35 1035 National
6 WILLE Nicolas 1996 PLOEMEUR NATATION FRA 2:20:44 1034 National
7 PHILIPPE Baptiste 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:20:69 1030 National
8 PIGNEROL Solal 1996 LYON NATATION FRA 2:21:26 1022 National