Championnats de France Minimes

Nationale

METZ

Du Jeudi 21 Juillet 2011 au Dimanche 24 Juillet 2011

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KOINDREDI Vochimié 1996 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:58:69 1227
2 LENOIR Clémence 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:59:15 1212
3 GARABEDIAN Margot 1996 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:00:66 1163
4 TANTART Blandine 1996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:00:73 1161
5 SICARD Julie 1996 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:01:02 1152
6 PACOURET Charlotte 1996 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:01:04 1151
7 JACOLIN Aurore 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:01:12 1149
8 PICAULT Marie-Vigdis 1996 CN BREST FRA 1:01:30 1143
9 TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:01:55 1135
10 VADROT Caroline 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:01:72 1130
11 DEL'HOMME Laurine 1997 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:01:73 1130
12 INCANA Floriane 1996 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 1:02:40 1109
13 MARENGO Sara 1996 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 1:02:45 1107
14 BOUSQUET Caroline 1996 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA 1:02:48 1106
15 JOUANLANNE Manon 1996 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:02:72 1099
16 RIEG Camille 1996 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:02:84 1095
17 SERPE Clémentine 1996 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:02:87 1094
18 GRUGET Paloma 1996 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:02:95 1092
19 NATALICCHI Marion 1996 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA 1:03:43 1077
20 MARUEJOULS Fanny 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:03:48 1076
21 MARAULT Manon 1996 SN MONTGERON FRA 1:03:57 1073
22 CHWAL Morgane 1997 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:03:65 1070
23 DIAS DE SOUSA Amandine 1996 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:03:79 1066
24 LESAGE Léa 1997 CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE FRA 1:04:19 1054
25 BEN HAFSA Mélina 1997 VIERZON NATATION FRA 1:04:21 1053
26 GAUDICHE Clemence 1996 NANTES NATATION FRA 1:04:58 1042
27 LEMAIRE Claire 1996 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 1:04:91 1032
28 MARIENNE Justine 1996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:05:05 1028
29 THIERRY Alexia 1996 US JOIGNY FRA 1:05:31 1020
30 MISSONIER Chloe 1997 SO ROSNY FRA 1:05:79 1006
31 RIALLAND Marion 1997 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:06:85 975

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LANG Alysee 1996 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:59:14 1212 National
2 CHAUMONTET Gaelle 1996 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:59:21 1210 National
3 KOINDREDI Vochimié 1996 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:59:24 1209 National
4 HACHE Cloé 1997 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:59:51 1200 National
5 LENOIR Clémence 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:59:81 1190 National
6 LEROY Floriane 1996 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:59:91 1187 National
7 SCHWARTZ Marine 1997 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:59:96 1186 National
8 CURRAT Amélie 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:00:60 1165 National
9 KERN Lison 1996 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:00:66 1163 National
10 GARABEDIAN Margot 1996 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:00:67 1163 National
11 TANTART Blandine 1996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:00:83 1158 National
12 POU Tiffany 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:01:00 1153 National
13 NUEL Laure 1996 US TALENCE FRA 1:01:03 1152 National
14 FLEURANCE Albane 1996 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:01:05 1151 National
15 ROUAULT Carla 1996 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:01:18 1147 National
16 BRISFER Clara 1997 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA 1:01:22 1146 National
17 COSTES Aurore 1997 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:01:27 1144 National
18 VADROT Caroline 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:01:33 1142 National
19 JACOLIN Aurore 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:01:51 1137 National
20 GRONDIN Deborah 1997 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:01:52 1136 National
21 FOUCHER Méghane 1996 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 1:01:52 1136 National
22 SCORDIA Mélina 1997 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:01:77 1128 National
23 CASTELLON Orianne 1996 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:01:83 1126 National
24 PICAULT Marie-Vigdis 1996 CN BREST FRA 1:01:90 1124 National
25 PRIOVILLE Estelle 1996 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA 1:01:91 1124 National
26 PETITPRE Alexandra 1996 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 1:01:92 1124 National
27 MARUEJOULS Fanny 1996 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:01:94 1123 National
28 PACOURET Charlotte 1996 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 1:01:95 1123 National
29 ROSET Laure 1996 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA 1:01:97 1122 National
30 HELAINE Suzy 1996 EN CAEN FRA 1:02:04 1120 Interregional
31 VAYSSADE Emmie 1996 GRAND RODEZ NATATION FRA 1:02:05 1120 Interregional
32 EUVRARD Marine 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:02:09 1118 Interregional
33 VILLANOVA Celine 1996 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:02:15 1117 Interregional
34 POUPPEVILLE Melanie 1997 AC TRÈBES FRA 1:02:16 1116 Interregional
35 LAUGHLIN Noéline 1996 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:02:19 1115 Interregional
36 HANIN Fanny 1997 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA 1:02:19 1115 Interregional
37 KAMMERER Pauline 1996 C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN FRA 1:02:22 1114 Interregional
38 SICARD Julie 1996 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:02:30 1112 Interregional
39 LECHEVALIER Lucy 1996 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:02:32 1111 Interregional
40 ZANONI Lena 1997 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:02:36 1110 Interregional
41 DOMINIK Oceane 1997 USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE FRA 1:02:37 1110 Interregional
42 RIEG Camille 1996 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:02:45 1107 Interregional
43 FRITZ Marie 1997 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:02:47 1107 Interregional
44 DUCOBU Gaelle 1996 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA 1:02:50 1106 Interregional
45 LEMENUEL Camille 1996 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:02:52 1105 Interregional
46 GUIGNARD Chloe 1997 C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE FRA 1:02:52 1105 Interregional
47 MOREAU Melanie 1997 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 1:02:53 1105 Interregional
48 CHATON Mélanie 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:02:53 1105 Interregional
49 DUFOUR Célia 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:02:55 1104 Interregional
50 INCANA Floriane 1996 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 1:02:56 1104 Interregional
51 SAADANI Khouloud 1996 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 1:02:58 1103 Interregional
52 LIER Solene 1997 CN BALMA FRA 1:02:58 1103 Interregional
53 NORMAND Lisa 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:02:60 1103 Interregional
54 BRUMENT Chloé 1997 CNM DIEPPE FRA 1:02:61 1102 Interregional
55 ROHART-DELPIERRE Lise-Flore 1997 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 1:02:63 1102 Interregional
56 QUARD Lisa 1997 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:02:63 1102 Interregional
57 PERCHEMINIER Olivia 1997 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA 1:02:66 1101 Interregional
58 SERPE Clémentine 1996 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:02:73 1099 Interregional
59 MOREAU Clémence 1996 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA 1:02:76 1098 Interregional
60 VOSSART Anaëlle 1997 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:02:79 1097 Interregional
61 GUIFFIER Fanny 1996 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:02:81 1096 Interregional
62 PASEK Astrid 1997 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 1:02:86 1095 Interregional
63 GLORIEUX Louise 1997 CO BRIOUDE NATATION FRA 1:02:89 1094 Interregional
64 MOREL Emma 1996 CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH FRA 1:02:89 1094 Interregional
65 TRUJILLO Anne-Sophie 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:02:91 1093 Interregional
66 GAHETAU Tauiné 1997 TOULON VAR NATATION FRA 1:02:93 1092 Interregional
67 VON KANEL Faustine 1996 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:02:94 1092 Interregional
68 FAFET Carmen 1997 DAUPHINS FC SÈTE FRA 1:02:95 1092 Interregional
69 VINCENT Elisa 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:02:97 1091 Interregional
70 PAVLJASEVIC Marie 1996 US TOUL FRA 1:03:02 1090 Interregional
71 HUET Laurine 1996 ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY FRA 1:03:04 1089 Interregional
72 SCHLIENGER Raphaelle 1996 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA 1:03:07 1088 Interregional
73 ROUQUIE Laura 1997 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA 1:03:16 1085 Interregional
74 CHWAL Morgane 1997 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:03:17 1085 Interregional
75 MILLIUS Léa 1997 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:03:18 1085 Interregional
76 BORREDON Alexia 1996 ANGERS NATATION FRA 1:03:20 1084 Interregional
77 JOUANLANNE Manon 1996 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:03:20 1084 Interregional
78 TUFEL Célia 1997 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA 1:03:22 1084 Interregional
79 LAOUENAN Oceane 1996 DOUARNENEZ NATATION FRA 1:03:26 1082 Interregional
80 BECQUEREL Julia 1996 P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION FRA 1:03:33 1080 Interregional
81 PAYET Élodie 1996 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA 1:03:34 1080 Interregional
82 MAGNE Soa 1996 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:03:35 1080 Interregional
83 BEZIAT Léa 1997 CN NARBONNE FRA 1:03:43 1077 Interregional
84 CADOUX Cecile 1996 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 1:03:55 1073 Interregional
85 POISSON Corissande 1996 CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE FRA 1:03:58 1073 Interregional
86 MILLET Clémence 1997 AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT FRA 1:03:59 1072 Interregional
87 MARCO Agathe 1996 CN NARBONNE FRA 1:03:61 1072 Interregional
88 PEREIRA Débora 1996 AC BOBIGNY FRA 1:03:64 1071 Interregional
89 CATTAGNI Caroline 1997 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 1:03:66 1070 Interregional
90 LEON Salome 1997 CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC FRA 1:03:67 1070 Interregional
91 FILIPPI Morgane 1997 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:03:67 1070 Interregional
92 GRUGET Paloma 1996 CN AVIGNON FRA 1:03:70 1069 Interregional
93 RICHERT Gabrielle 1997 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 1:03:71 1069 Interregional
94 WALLON Marion 1997 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:03:72 1068 Interregional
95 CHANTEPY Mathilde 1997 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA 1:03:78 1066 Interregional
96 DESAEGHER Margot 1997 GRAVELINES NATATION FRA 1:03:89 1063 Interregional
97 ROQUEMOREL Jade 1997 CN MARSEILLE FRA 1:03:91 1063 Interregional
98 MATHON Eline 1996 CN BERGERAC FRA 1:03:99 1060 Interregional
99 TOPPAZZINI Tara-Elisabeth 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:04:04 1059 Interregional
100 LEMAIRE Claire 1996 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 1:04:04 1059 Interregional
101 LECOUVEY Celine 1997 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 1:04:16 1055 Regional
102 MENINGAND Lorena 1997 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 1:04:27 1052 Regional
103 FONTANEY Lili 1997 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 1:04:32 1050 Regional
104 SPRIET Amandine 1997 ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON FRA 1:04:34 1050 Regional
105 COISCAUD Juliette 1997 SPN POITIERS FRA 1:04:49 1045 Regional
106 BORONAD-BLACHOT Oriane 1997 SEYNOD NATATION FRA 1:04:50 1045 Regional
107 VION Apolline 1997 CAPO CSL RVI LIMOGES NATATION FRA 1:04:53 1044 Regional
108 MORYOUSEF Salomé 1997 AC HYÈRES FRA 1:04:54 1043 Regional
109 PELLICER Anna 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:04:55 1043 Regional
110 PLESEL Amazone 1997 ES NANTERRE FRA 1:04:64 1040 Regional
111 LOLLIA Larissa 1997 USLM PACOUSSINES-CAYENNE FRA 1:04:71 1038 Regional
112 BIANCONE Camille 1997 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA 1:05:15 1025 Regional
113 HELOIRE Coline 1997 ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES FRA 1:05:21 1023 Regional
114 PERES Ludivine 1997 US VILLEJUIF NATATION FRA 1:05:22 1023 Regional
115 VIVIER Elisa 1997 CN GAP FRA 1:06:16 995 Regional
116 MOZAR Chloe 1996 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 1:06:44 987 Regional
117 COURTOIS Isabelle 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 1:06:64 981 Regional
118 BERTHELIN Mathilde 1996 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA - Disq.
119 NOTO LA DIEGA Chloe 1997 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA - Disq.
120 BEAUGRAND Cassandre 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA - Disq.
121 DELCAMP Chloe 1997 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA - Disq.
122 RINVILLE Marie 1997 SNS EPERNAY FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KOINDREDI Vochimié 1996 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:57:86 1254 National
2 LANG Alysee 1996 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:58:78 1224 National
3 CHAUMONTET Gaelle 1996 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA 0:58:87 1221 National
4 LENOIR Clémence 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:59:06 1215 National
5 HACHE Cloé 1997 BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:59:28 1207 National
6 LEROY Floriane 1996 CNM DIEPPE FRA 0:59:37 1205 National
7 CURRAT Amélie 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:59:83 1190 National
8 SCHWARTZ Marine 1997 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:00:42 1171 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GARABEDIAN Margot 1996 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA 1:00:67 1163 National
2 POU Tiffany 1996 CN ANTIBES FRA 1:00:71 1162 National
3 KERN Lison 1996 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:00:76 1160 National
4 FLEURANCE Albane 1996 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 1:00:77 1160 National
5 TANTART Blandine 1996 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 1:01:25 1145 National
6 BRISFER Clara 1997 ENT LILLE METROPOLE FRA 1:01:36 1141 National
7 ROUAULT Carla 1996 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 1:01:57 1135 National
8 NUEL Laure 1996 US TALENCE FRA 1:02:91 1093 Interregional

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SCORDIA Mélina 1997 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA 1:00:65 1164 National
2 PICAULT Marie-Vigdis 1996 CN BREST FRA 1:00:92 1155 National
3 GRONDIN Deborah 1997 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 1:00:97 1153 National
4 FOUCHER Méghane 1996 CN ASNIÈRES FRA 1:01:45 1138 National
5 COSTES Aurore 1997 RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY FRA 1:01:46 1138 National
6 CASTELLON Orianne 1996 ASPTT MONTPELLIER FRA 1:01:63 1133 National
7 VADROT Caroline 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 1:01:64 1132 National
8 JACOLIN Aurore 1997 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 1:03:04 1089 Interregional