Départementale
SARREGUEMINES
Le Dimanche 19 Juin 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERGEANT Lola | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:23:98 | 779 | |
2 | LEICK Agathe | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:27:06 | 706 | |
3 | REMY Célestine | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:28:24 | 679 | |
4 | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:29:37 | 653 | |
5 | MULLER Louanne | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:30:04 | 639 | |
6 | VANDORPE Romane | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:30:39 | 631 | |
7 | SABOURIAUT Anais | 2000 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 1:31:48 | 607 | |
8 | WEBER Emilie | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:35:02 | 534 | |
9 | ZIMMER Marguerite | 2000 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 1:36:47 | 505 | |
10 | GREGOIRE Anaïs | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:36:57 | 503 | |
11 | BACHMANN Coralie | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:36:60 | 502 | |
12 | LAPORTE Sarah | 2000 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:37:03 | 494 | |
13 | BIHL Solène | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:37:23 | 490 | |
14 | BACH Eléna | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:37:45 | 486 | |
15 | SCHAAF Alice | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:37:96 | 476 | |
16 | LE PAPE Charline | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:38:00 | 475 | |
17 | CAROFF Lisa | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:39:22 | 452 | |
18 | BOURQUARD Agathe | 2000 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:39:50 | 447 | |
19 | DIENER Emma | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:40:41 | 431 | |
20 | GALERA Gwendoline | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:40:59 | 427 | |
21 | SCHAAF Claire | 2001 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:41:08 | 419 | |
22 | PEIFFER Laure | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:41:75 | 407 | |
23 | ALYSAIDESSA Soad | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:41:80 | 406 | |
24 | IHADDADEN Sonia | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:43:22 | 381 | |
25 | CHATUE Suzanne | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:45:52 | 343 | |
26 | SANTARELLI Laurine | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:46:85 | 322 | |
27 | ZIMMERMANN Tiffanie | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:46:89 | 321 | |
28 | SIMON Davina | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:49:02 | 289 | |
29 | KOWALCZYK Charlène | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:49:04 | 289 | |
30 | HALIMA FILALI Camila | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:49:13 | 287 | |
31 | JAGER Claire | 2000 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 1:49:48 | 282 | |
32 | HOFFMANN Aline | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:50:38 | 269 | |
33 | LESAGE Soïzic | 2001 | CN BOULAY | FRA | 1:52:10 | 245 | |
34 | WENDLER Cassandra | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:53:21 | 230 | |
35 | WEHLAN Tiphaine | 2002 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:54:59 | 212 | |
36 | SOEDER Perrine | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:56:34 | 191 | |
37 | METAIS Dorianne | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:57:69 | 175 | |
38 | GOURIER Laura | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:57:71 | 174 | |
39 | DANN Julia | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:59:46 | 155 | |
40 | SCHÄFFER Angéline | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:01:22 | 136 | |
41 | AMMER Lou | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:04:81 | 102 | |
42 | JANZAM Julie | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:11:07 | 55 | |
43 | KIEFFER Emma | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | VERMUSE Claire | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | HOHLFELD Charlotte | 2001 | CN BOULAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | MULLER Marine | 2001 | CN BOULAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | KELLER Aurore | 2001 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |