P'tite Vittel Cup

Nationale

VITTEL

Du Samedi 04 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2005

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LE BRAS Jean-Baptiste 1992 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:30:78 1044
2 AGNEL Yannick 1992 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:31:19 1020
3 COINDE Valentin 1992 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:31:73 989
4 THEBAUDIN Alexis 1992 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA 0:32:12 966
5 NGUYEN Hy-Doan 1992 ANTONY NATATION FRA 0:32:39 951
6 NEEL Vincent 1992 EMS BRON FRA 0:32:39 951
7 BERNET Jean-Patrick 1992 LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS FRA 0:32:47 947
8 LIBER Olivier 1992 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:32:47 947
9 BAUDET Jérémy 1992 AS CARQUEFOU FRA 0:32:59 940
10 GALLOTTA Tennessy 1992 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:32:91 922
11 CARBUCCIA Alexandre 1992 CN BASTIA FRA 0:33:03 915
12 SEMINOR Tory 1992 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:33:05 914
13 VIALETTE Julien 1992 AMSL FRÉJUS FRA 0:33:05 914
14 CHANAL Nicholas 1992 NATATION CUSSET FRA 0:33:33 899
15 VIRSOLVY Thomas 1992 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA 0:33:38 896
16 GUENEAU Romain 1992 LES ORQUES CHAUMONT FRA 0:33:44 893
17 BUNOD Quentin 1992 SN OYONNAX FRA 0:33:63 882
18 SOUCHEYRE Benoît 1992 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA 0:33:73 877
19 QUIRIN Gaëtan 1993 CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT FRA 0:33:77 875
20 MAURANT Mathias 1992 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:33:94 865
21 ANGOT Julien 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:34:03 861
22 CHAUMONT Baptiste 1992 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:34:12 856
23 ARICAT Alexis 1993 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA 0:34:30 846
24 OLLIVIER Quentin 1992 CN LAMBALLE FRA 0:34:32 845
25 DARIER Nicolas 1992 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA 0:34:56 832
26 DARBOIS Bastien 1992 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:34:65 828
27 FALL William 1992 CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON FRA 0:34:75 822
28 CHEDMAIL Aris 1992 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:34:79 820
29 AGNES Florian 1993 BERCK NATATION FRA 0:34:93 813
30 PAYA Mathieu 1992 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:35:12 803
31 LAURENT Johann 1993 ELAN 30 LAUDUN FRA 0:35:32 793
32 DELATOUCHE Antoine 1992 CN MARSEILLE FRA 0:35:35 791
33 COLOMBO Lucas 1993 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:35:42 787
34 BRUNEL Simon 1993 NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES FRA 0:35:61 778
35 HUGUE Serge 1992 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:35:70 773
36 BARBEROT Tristan 1992 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:36:02 757
37 PASSERI Arnaud 1993 MARTIGUES NATATION FRA 0:36:03 756
38 ARNAUD Aymeric 1993 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:36:35 740
39 DEBUFFRENIL Mathis 1993 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA 0:36:46 735
40 LE TENO Loris 1993 CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES FRA 0:36:65 725
41 REIGNIER Jules 1993 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:36:77 719
42 MAGANA Clément 1993 C.N.P.P BOLLENE FRA 0:36:83 716
43 VERSTRAETE Loïc 1993 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 0:36:87 715
44 KNODEL Nicolas 1993 CN MENNECY 91 FRA 0:37:05 706
45 PATAMIA Jean-Baptiste 1993 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:37:15 701
46 UJDAK Tom 1993 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:37:40 689
47 FLOCH Martin 1993 CN BREST FRA 0:37:44 687
48 DE MONTELLA Pierre-Alexandr 1993 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 0:37:63 678
49 BENATTIA Yanis 1993 ACS CORMEILLES FRA 0:37:72 673
50 CARETTI Maxime 1993 CN PONTARLIER FRA 0:37:77 671
51 DENDIEVEL Jacques 1993 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:37:97 662
52 GENISSEL Cédric 1993 SO ROSNY FRA 0:38:06 657
53 PELTZER Wladimir 1993 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA - Disq.