P'tite Vittel Cup

Nationale

VITTEL

Du Samedi 04 Juin 2005 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2005

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LECLUYSE Fanny 1992 EN CAEN FRA 0:32:80 1142
2 MAQUET Margot 1992 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:33:07 1126
3 MONMOUSSEAU Margot 1992 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:33:31 1112
4 CAHIERC Charlotte 1992 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA 0:33:39 1108
5 BOUSSA Linda 1992 AS BONDY FRA 0:33:46 1104
6 BLANC Charlotte 1992 RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT FRA 0:33:65 1093
7 BRACHET Cindy 1992 AC DÉCINES FRA 0:33:66 1092
8 ROCHETTE Lucie 1992 RILLIEUX NATATION FRA 0:33:71 1090
9 PSZCZOLINSKI Audrey 1992 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:33:73 1088
10 LHERMITTE Maiven 1992 CN AUCHEL FRA 0:33:82 1083
11 PECCI Margot 1992 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:33:95 1076
12 FENASSE Allison 1992 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA 0:34:09 1068
13 SAINT GHISLAIN Elise 1992 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:34:16 1064
14 BRUCKER Charlène 1992 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:34:21 1061
15 CLEMENT Victoria 1992 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA 0:34:31 1056
16 DEBAUVE Alizée 1992 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:34:51 1044
17 GASTIN Alice 1992 AS BONDY FRA 0:34:63 1038
18 KOUADIO Ophélie 1993 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:34:90 1023
19 MATTHIES Marie 1992 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:35:07 1014
20 KENNEDY HILL Gabriella 1992 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA 0:35:09 1012
21 VAN ROUWENDAAL Sharon 1993 ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX FRA 0:35:41 995
22 CORNEVIN Cyrielle 1992 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:35:44 993
23 RODIER Agathe 1993 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:35:51 990
24 JATTEAU Pauline 1993 SENS NATATION FRA 0:35:53 988
25 FAURE Julie 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:35:70 979
26 COMBEAU Charlotte 1992 CN EPINETTES PARIS FRA 0:36:05 960
27 RASAMOEL Meva 1992 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA 0:36:13 956
28 MARTIN Anouchka 1993 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:36:18 954
29 REAL Emma 1992 CS CLICHY 92 FRA 0:36:20 952
30 BRUNO Clémence 1992 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:36:23 951
31 DEQUAIRE Clotilde 1993 MONTLUÇON NATATION FRA 0:36:29 948
32 TARANT Cindy 1993 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 0:36:34 945
33 FERREC Marion 1993 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 0:36:41 941
34 BICHET Alexandra 1992 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA 0:36:48 938
35 BAILLEUL Laurie 1992 NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N FRA 0:36:50 937
36 PAULIAT Juliette 1993 CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL FRA 0:36:68 927
37 NOUGUIER Marilyne 1992 STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT FRA 0:36:74 924
38 LALANDE Laurine 1993 ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY FRA 0:36:98 911
39 TARDY Camille 1993 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA 0:37:37 891
40 NICOLLIN Justine 1993 CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE FRA 0:37:40 890
41 GAN Celly 1993 LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB FRA 0:37:41 889
42 DE BODARD Solène 1993 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 0:37:42 889
43 LECOMTE Nolwenn 1993 OC JOUY-LE-MOUTIER FRA 0:37:59 880
44 SANTAMANS Anna 1993 UN ARLES FRA 0:37:84 867
45 DEDEYNE Camille 1993 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:38:30 844
46 COCHART Mélie 1993 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA 0:38:47 836
47 SEVERIN Lucie 1993 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:38:66 826
48 LEMOINE Marie-Emilie 1993 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:38:71 824