Départementale
METZ
Du Samedi 28 Mai 2011 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUSSORT Marie | 1998 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 2:43:28 | 932 | |
2 | STEPHAN Charlotte | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:46:69 | 888 | |
3 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:48:07 | 870 | |
4 | WEINBERG Carla | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:51:30 | 829 | |
5 | AURORA Juliette | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:52:19 | 818 | |
6 | IHADDADEN Laura | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:53:37 | 803 | Departemental 50 |
7 | ZAGHBOUNI Sabrin | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:53:95 | 796 | Departemental 50 |
8 | JARDEL Séréna | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:54:83 | 786 | |
9 | VOGEL Célia | 1995 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:56:29 | 768 | |
10 | RIFF Axelle | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:58:17 | 745 | |
11 | TRENTI Lea | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:00:30 | 720 | |
12 | LEMAIRE Marine | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 3:00:95 | 713 | |
13 | JORDY Léonore | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:01:33 | 708 | |
14 | HAYOT Cassandra | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:01:42 | 707 | |
15 | KREBS Pauline | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 3:02:52 | 695 | |
16 | VOGT Laétitia | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 3:02:63 | 694 | |
17 | COURIOT Adeline | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:03:14 | 688 | |
18 | RITTER Mélissa | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 3:03:75 | 681 | |
19 | COUTURIER Camille | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:04:91 | 668 | |
20 | SIMON Kimberley | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 3:05:98 | 656 | |
21 | LAIGAISSE Oceane | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:06:59 | 649 | |
22 | SALIARIS Pauline | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 3:08:06 | 633 | |
23 | LEONI Marie | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 3:08:24 | 631 | |
24 | MOUSEL Charline | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:08:36 | 630 | |
25 | MELCHIORI Marion | 1998 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 3:09:33 | 619 | |
26 | ZAGO Anais | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 3:09:44 | 618 | |
27 | ROYER Lorraine | 1993 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 3:10:77 | 604 | |
28 | REMY Célestine | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 3:11:86 | 592 | |
29 | WAGENHEIM Celine | 1987 | SN METZ | FRA | 3:12:06 | 590 | |
30 | MADRZEJEWSKI Anne | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:12:09 | 590 | |
31 | BOGATAY Chloé | 1999 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 3:15:26 | 557 | |
32 | WAGNER Emma | 1998 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 3:16:11 | 548 | |
33 | CLEMENT Margot | 1998 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 3:16:42 | 545 | |
34 | MARCHER Amandine | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:16:77 | 541 | |
35 | BOUKERRANA Aude | 1993 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 3:18:02 | 529 | |
36 | BODART Léa | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 3:18:54 | 524 | |
37 | HAYOT Justine | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 3:19:47 | 514 | |
38 | HILAIRE Claire | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | 3:19:52 | 514 | |
39 | RUBINE Pauline | 1997 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 3:20:67 | 503 | |
40 | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 3:22:61 | 484 | |
41 | SABOURIAUT Anais | 2000 | CN BOUZONVILLE | FRA | 3:24:65 | 465 | |
42 | BIHL Solène | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 3:27:47 | 439 | |
43 | MULLER Marie | 1999 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 3:27:78 | 436 | |
44 | JUNG Emilie | 1998 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 3:30:08 | 415 | |
45 | BACHMANN Coralie | 2000 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 3:30:88 | 408 | |
46 | SACKSTEDER Léa | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
47 | ROBERT Camille | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
48 | SCHAAF Pauline | 1997 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. | |
49 | HELMSTETTER Lise | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. |