Coupe de la Ville de Verdun - MEUSE

Départementale

VERDUN

Le Dimanche 03 Avril 2011

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUITTON Pauline 1994 SN METZ FRA 1:01:56 1135 Departemental 25
2 DEUTSCHER Marie 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:05:11 1026 Departemental 25
3 BATSCH Cassie 1996 SN METZ FRA 1:05:77 1007 Departemental 25
4 RUIU Camille 1994 SN METZ FRA 1:05:84 1005 Departemental 25
5 ROSATO Marine 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:06:30 991
6 FORT Emilie 1997 SC LANEUVEVILLE FRA 1:06:82 976 Departemental 25
7 DARDINIER Pauline 1995 SC LANEUVEVILLE FRA 1:06:91 974 Departemental 25
8 CAURLA Hélène 1997 SN METZ FRA 1:08:32 933 Departemental 25
9 MARCHIANO Julie 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:08:83 919 Departemental 25
10 GUENIOT Ines 1996 SN SEDAN FRA 1:09:01 914 Departemental 25
11 SOLVES Laura 1999 SN METZ FRA 1:09:22 908
12 MAUREL Floriane 1993 BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB FRA 1:09:37 903
13 ZAGO Anais 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:10:62 869
14 JANNAS Oceane 1999 SA VERDUN FRA 1:11:14 855
15 LOPES Eva 1997 SC LANEUVEVILLE FRA 1:11:61 842
16 JOSEPH Laura 1997 SA VERDUN FRA 1:11:91 834
17 CHIR Alexiane 1996 CN COMMERCY FRA 1:12:08 829
18 ASKIN Meryem 1996 CN COMMERCY FRA 1:12:13 828
19 SIMON Kimberley 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:12:43 820
20 VOGT Laétitia 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:12:67 814
21 BOEHLER Justine 1992 SA VERDUN FRA 1:13:34 796
22 KAHE Sonia 1995 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:13:94 780
23 BERARDI Marine 1994 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 1:14:10 776
24 HILD Célia 1995 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 1:14:75 759
25 LELOUP Déborah 1997 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 1:14:86 756
26 BROCKLY Céline 1994 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:15:26 746
27 SETTOUTI Ambrines 1999 SN METZ FRA 1:15:66 736
28 LEMAIRE Marine 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:15:78 733
29 BOUKERRANA Aude 1993 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:15:83 732
30 HANRIOT THOMAS Cassandre 1997 CN COMMERCY FRA 1:15:88 731
31 WESOLY Auriane 1998 SN METZ FRA 1:15:89 730
32 RICHARD Oceane 1996 SN SEDAN FRA 1:16:04 727
33 FROSCH Caroline 1997 SC LANEUVEVILLE FRA 1:16:16 724
34 BODART Léa 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:16:20 723
35 STIEVENART Tessa 1999 SA VERDUN FRA 1:16:29 720
36 WOLF Emma 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:16:30 720
37 ZAIM Omeya 1997 SN SEDAN FRA 1:16:39 718
38 VO Fanny 1994 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:16:55 714
39 RAUSCH Justine 1998 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 1:16:90 705
40 DOUR Laurine 1996 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 1:18:02 678
41 STIEVENART Maelle 1996 SA VERDUN FRA 1:18:69 662
42 GARÇON Axelle 1996 SA VERDUN FRA 1:18:84 658
43 COLLIN Clémence 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:18:97 655
44 SCHOSSELER Célia 1996 BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB FRA 1:19:09 652
45 ORY Edeline 1993 ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES FRA 1:19:11 652
46 RICHIER Ludivine 1997 BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB FRA 1:19:12 651
47 MOSKWA Claire 1995 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 1:19:20 650
48 PICAT Pernelle 1996 NAT'ARSOISE FRA 1:19:81 635
49 DUMONT Camille 1997 SA VERDUN FRA 1:19:90 633
50 LEBRUN Gwendoline 1997 SN SEDAN FRA 1:20:08 629
51 ABBES Colleen 1997 SN SEDAN FRA 1:20:09 629
52 MEYER Léa 1999 CN COMMERCY FRA 1:20:78 613
53 SORU Agathe 1998 SN SEDAN FRA 1:21:00 608
54 LOPEZ Doriane 1998 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA 1:21:42 598
55 SACKSTEDER Léa 1997 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:23:19 558
56 MEZIADI Lydia 1999 SN METZ FRA 1:23:95 542
57 VAN COILLIE Victoria 1999 BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB FRA 1:24:29 535
58 BIGANZOLI Celia 1997 SA VERDUN FRA 1:24:30 534
59 SCHMITT Eugénie 1996 BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB FRA 1:24:91 521
60 SASIEK Lison 1998 CN COMMERCY FRA 1:26:17 495
61 BAILLERGEAU Chloe 1999 CN COMMERCY FRA 1:28:10 456
62 MINELLE Constance 1999 ASN CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES FRA 1:28:16 455
63 THIRION Anaïs 1997 BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB FRA 1:28:88 440
64 ZAOUI Leila 1997 SC LANEUVEVILLE FRA 1:31:67 388
65 HUMBERT Elina 1999 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA 1:32:91 365
66 PONTVIANNE Léa 1999 BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB FRA 1:36:40 306
67 LAVALLÉE Yvanna 1999 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA 1:36:78 300
68 MARJOLLET Lisa 1998 BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB FRA 1:40:19 247
69 FESSLER Betty 1997 CN COMMERCY FRA 1:42:02 221
70 HERESBACH Lucie 1997 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA 2:01:45 34
71 LE LAY Marie-Pascale 1957 PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS FRA 2:06:93 11
72 KIENTZY Eugenie 1997 SN METZ FRA - Disq.