Nationale
SARCELLES
Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2005 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2005
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEY Sarah | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:19:28 | 1228 | |
2 | MARCOLIN Anaïs | 1984 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:27:29 | 1109 | |
3 | GONET Cindy | 1983 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | 2:27:33 | 1108 | |
4 | BENNACEUR Fella | 1985 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | 2:27:92 | 1099 | |
5 | DARCHEVILLE Domitille | 1988 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:28:39 | 1093 | |
6 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:28:61 | 1089 | |
7 | JAFFRES Tiphaine | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:29:06 | 1083 | |
8 | BLOMME Laura | 1982 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 2:30:08 | 1068 | |
9 | GRIMAUD Marie | 1988 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:31:49 | 1048 | |
10 | BERTHON Charlotte | 1989 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:31:96 | 1042 | |
11 | CLEMENTE Marion | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:32:94 | 1028 | |
12 | JAHN Kristina | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:34:42 | 1007 | |
13 | MATHLOUTHI Maroua | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:34:57 | 1005 | |
14 | FOURTIER Angélique | 1988 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:34:91 | 1001 | |
15 | ROLLAND Pascaline | 1987 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:35:86 | 988 | |
16 | EBERT Melanie | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:36:10 | 984 | |
17 | DIETRICH Cathy | 1987 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:36:47 | 979 | |
18 | BOIS MASSON Océane | 1989 | STADE DE VANVES | FRA | 2:37:57 | 964 | |
19 | MARESCHI Caroline | 1989 | CA ORSAY | FRA | 2:38:23 | 955 | |
20 | DETHIEUX Aurélie | 1987 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | 2:39:32 | 941 | |
21 | LIM Lisa | 1989 | AC VILLEPINTE | FRA | 2:39:96 | 932 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEY Sarah | 1985 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:17:81 | 1250 | |
2 | GONET Cindy | 1983 | VS OZOIR-LA-FERRIÈRE | FRA | 2:21:52 | 1194 | |
3 | DARCHEVILLE Domitille | 1988 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 2:25:87 | 1129 | |
4 | JAFFRES Tiphaine | 1989 | CN BREST | FRA | 2:26:53 | 1120 | |
5 | DE RONCHI TURBAN Sophie | 1985 | ES MASSY NATATION | FRA | 2:28:58 | 1090 | |
6 | MARCOLIN Anaïs | 1984 | LYON NATATION | FRA | 2:29:50 | 1077 | |
7 | BLOMME Laura | 1982 | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE / ASPTT | FRA | 2:32:07 | 1040 | |
8 | BENNACEUR Fella | 1985 | ENTENTE 95 SANNOIS-MONTIGNY | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLEMENTE Marion | 1990 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | 2:28:81 | 1087 | |
2 | DIETRICH Cathy | 1987 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:29:26 | 1080 | |
3 | EBERT Melanie | 1989 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 2:30:15 | 1067 | |
4 | MATHLOUTHI Maroua | 1988 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:31:51 | 1048 | |
5 | FOURTIER Angélique | 1988 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | 2:32:47 | 1035 | |
6 | ROLLAND Pascaline | 1987 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | 2:33:18 | 1025 | |
7 | GRIMAUD Marie | 1988 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | 2:33:56 | 1019 | |
8 | BERTHON Charlotte | 1989 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:33:65 | 1018 |