Natathlon Départemental (étapes) - MOSELLE [3]

Départementale

THIONVILLE

Le Dimanche 27 Mars 2011

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SERGEANT Ugo 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:33:84 871
2 COLLIGNON Bastien 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:34:41 840
3 GROMADA Sébastien 1999 SN METZ FRA 0:35:41 788
4 SCHAUBER Robin 1998 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:35:60 778
5 BALL Axel 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:36:39 738
6 COURTALON Marceau 1999 SN METZ FRA 0:36:79 718
7 SCHAACK Rodrigue 1998 SN METZ FRA 0:36:80 718
8 BELAID Embrun 1998 SN METZ FRA 0:37:64 677
9 KHALFI Yanis 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:38:10 655
10 MARCHESIN Gaëtan 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:38:67 629
11 DE BALBINE Julien 1998 SN METZ FRA 0:39:13 608
12 HUMBERT Mathurin 1998 SN METZ FRA 0:40:01 569
13 URBANIAK Anthony 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:40:39 552
14 NOSAL Théo 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:40:42 551
15 GERMAIN Aymeric 1999 SN METZ FRA 0:40:82 534
16 MULLER Johan 1998 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:41:50 506
17 MARIOTTE Lucien 1999 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:41:74 496
18 DREVET Stan 1998 SN METZ FRA 0:42:00 485
19 BEINING Julien 1998 CN BOUZONVILLE FRA 0:42:51 465
20 CHOAY Killian 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:42:81 453
21 MERTES Pierrick 1999 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:42:86 451
22 MULLER Vincent 1999 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:43:15 440
23 THOMAS Timothé 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:43:23 437
24 GROSJEAN Charles-Henri 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:44:25 398
25 NARDIN Axel 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:44:25 398
26 VEXLER Nicolas 1998 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:44:86 376
27 KADI Amine 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:45:07 369
28 VERSCHAFFEL Pierre 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:45:71 347
29 FISCHER-KASZUBA Baptiste 1998 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:45:88 341
30 PÉRIN Léo-paul 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:46:20 330
31 HOFF Eliot 1999 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:47:09 301
32 HEUBERGER Florian 1999 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:47:89 276
33 KOHILI Nathan 1998 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:48:83 248
34 DREVET Max 1998 SN METZ FRA 0:49:21 238
35 KARWOWSKI Karim 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:49:84 220
36 SPEZIALE Nicolas 1999 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:50:46 203
37 HENRIOT Lucas 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:53:97 122
38 DAÏB Zakaria 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:54:96 103
39 SCHLOSSER Yann 1999 DC CREUTZWALD FRA - Disq.
40 GUENZI-TIBERI Pierre 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
41 WOLF Baptiste 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
42 DELERIS Etienne 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
43 MICHEL Alex 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.