Natathlon Départemental (étapes) - MOSELLE [3]

Départementale

THIONVILLE

Le Dimanche 27 Mars 2011

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SERGEANT Ugo 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:02:76 871
2 COLLIGNON Bastien 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:04:17 830
3 BALL Axel 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:07:72 729
4 NUNES Franck 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:07:97 722
5 INGENITO Alexis 1998 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 1:07:98 722
6 FIEVET Pierre 1998 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 1:08:58 706
7 DE BALBINE Julien 1998 SN METZ FRA 1:11:16 638
8 BALDINGER Jacques 1999 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:11:84 621
9 GERMAIN Aymeric 1999 SN METZ FRA 1:12:41 607
10 COURTALON Marceau 1999 SN METZ FRA 1:12:77 598
11 JACQUES Alix 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:12:98 592
12 MARCHESIN Gaëtan 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:12:99 592
13 HUMBERT Mathurin 1998 SN METZ FRA 1:13:29 585
14 KHALFI Yanis 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:14:10 565
15 URBANIAK Anthony 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:14:91 546
16 FISCHER-KASZUBA Baptiste 1998 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 1:15:53 531
17 BELAID Embrun 1998 SN METZ FRA 1:15:68 528
18 MULLER Johan 1998 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:16:06 519
19 HAMM Jonathan 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:16:25 515
20 AVILA José 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:16:50 509
21 WIRTZ Valentin 1999 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:17:35 490
22 MEYER Mathieu 1998 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 1:18:86 456
23 MERTES Pierrick 1999 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 1:18:92 455
24 DREVET Stan 1998 SN METZ FRA 1:19:20 449
25 LEJEUNE Théo 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:19:63 440
26 VOGEL Thomas 1998 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 1:19:65 439
27 NARDIN Axel 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:19:95 433
28 GROSJEAN Charles-Henri 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:20:45 422
29 BISVAL Thomas 1999 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 1:20:98 412
30 MULLER Vincent 1999 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:21:56 400
31 MICHEL Alex 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:22:32 384
32 KARWOWSKI Karim 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:23:03 370
33 KOCH Joris 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:24:16 349
34 PÉRIN Léo-paul 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:25:95 316
35 CHOAY Killian 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:26:53 305
36 VERSCHAFFEL Pierre 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:26:90 299
37 FLAMAND Remi 1999 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 1:27:80 283
38 VEXLER Nicolas 1998 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 1:28:80 266
39 JACQUEMIN Dylan 1998 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 1:31:27 227
40 DREVET Max 1998 SN METZ FRA 1:33:09 200
41 HEUBERGER Florian 1999 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:34:30 183
42 DELERIS Etienne 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:37:24 145
43 DAÏB Zakaria 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:40:31 110
44 HOFF Eliot 1999 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:45:75 60
45 KOPYTOWSKI Pierre 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
46 MARCHIPONT Adrien 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
47 NOSAL Théo 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
48 WOLF Baptiste 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.