Natathlon Départemental (étapes) - MOSELLE [3]

Départementale

THIONVILLE

Le Dimanche 27 Mars 2011

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 STEPHAN Charlotte 1998 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:32:95 1008
2 ROSATO Marine 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:34:70 915
3 DUSSORT Marie 1998 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:34:94 903
4 WEINBERG Carla 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:36:22 838
5 AURORA Juliette 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:36:64 817
6 TOUSSAINT Arielle 1998 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:36:70 814
7 SIMON Kimberley 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:36:85 807
8 LE PAPE Lauriane 1998 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:37:40 780
9 YAX Bénédicte 1998 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:37:45 778
10 LEMAIRE Marine 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:37:73 765
11 RIFF Axelle 1998 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:37:77 763
12 COURIOT Adeline 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:38:27 739
13 BRESOLIN Claire 1999 SN METZ FRA 0:38:30 738
14 ZAGO Anais 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:38:33 737
15 JARDEL Séréna 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:38:39 734
16 MOUSEL Charline 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:38:82 714
17 CORTELLI Lena 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:38:91 710
18 TRENTI Lea 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:38:95 708
19 SALIARIS Pauline 1998 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:39:22 696
20 BLANC Marguerite 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:39:35 690
21 HUVER Sophie 1999 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:39:82 669
22 WESOLY Auriane 1998 SN METZ FRA 0:39:93 664
23 BURCKEL Lucie 1998 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:40:27 649
24 PRESA Léa 1998 SN METZ FRA 0:40:33 647
25 CLEMENT Margot 1998 CN BOUZONVILLE FRA 0:41:13 612
26 HELMSTETTER Lise 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:41:26 607
27 MEGGAIZ Mélia 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:42:06 573
28 LAIGAISSE Oceane 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:42:06 573
29 MAZZA Camille 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:42:36 561
30 BOGATAY Chloé 1999 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:42:77 545
31 MARCHER Amandine 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:43:05 533
32 WALTZER Marie 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:43:58 513
33 STOFFEL Selene 1999 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:43:83 503
34 SAUSY Camille 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:43:96 498
35 GILL Marie 1999 CN ST-AVOLD FRA 0:45:21 451
36 DURIEZ Amélie 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:48:20 349
37 HESSE Solene 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:48:58 337
38 MULLER Marie 1999 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:50:61 276
39 BENAOUDIA Laura 1999 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:51:44 253
40 OLMI Noeline 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:51:86 242
41 DORVEAUX Mathilde 1999 CN BOUZONVILLE FRA 0:52:97 213
42 THUILLER Camille 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:53:03 212
43 MULLER Alice 1999 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:53:16 208
44 BELKHIRI Carole 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:55:34 158
45 RITTER Mélissa 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
46 LAZZAROTTO Marie 1998 CO SARRALBE FRA - Disq.
47 DIMNETH Julie 1999 CO SARRALBE FRA - Disq.
48 ACKET Juliette 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
49 MAGIERSKI Chloé 1998 DC CREUTZWALD FRA - Disq.
50 PETER Maëlle 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
51 JUNG Emilie 1998 CO SARRALBE FRA - Disq.
52 CARIA Clara 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
53 LEPETIT Clara 1998 DC CREUTZWALD FRA - Disq.
54 WITZ Lucie 1999 DC CREUTZWALD FRA - Disq.