Natathlon Départemental (étapes) - MOSELLE [3]

Départementale

THIONVILLE

Le Dimanche 27 Mars 2011

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 WEINBERG Carla 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:40:63 926
2 YAX Bénédicte 1998 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:40:80 918
3 LAIGAISSE Oceane 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:42:95 827
4 DELHAYE Cloe 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:42:98 826
5 LEMAIRE Marine 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:43:46 806
6 BLANC Marguerite 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:43:53 803
7 COURIOT Adeline 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:43:57 802
8 CORTELLI Lena 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:44:03 783
9 BERNARD Margaux 1999 SN METZ FRA 0:44:07 782
10 MOUSEL Charline 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:44:24 775
11 COUTURIER Camille 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:44:26 774
12 MEGGAIZ Mélia 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:44:91 748
13 BODART Léa 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:44:93 747
14 HAYOT Cassandra 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:45:45 727
15 ROBERT Camille 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:45:79 714
16 PETER Maëlle 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:46:67 681
17 WAGNER Emma 1998 CN BOUZONVILLE FRA 0:46:80 676
18 KLEIN Margot 1999 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:47:03 667
19 GUEBLI Lilia 1998 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:47:30 657
20 MELCHIORI Marion 1998 CO SARRALBE FRA 0:47:48 651
21 SETTOUTI Ambrines 1999 SN METZ FRA 0:47:70 643
22 WALTZER Marie 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:48:09 629
23 ASPAR Manon 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:48:45 616
24 COLLIN Clémence 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:48:52 613
25 MEROUANI Imane 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:48:67 608
26 SAUSY Camille 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:49:27 587
27 HESSE Solene 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:51:52 511
28 BAILLY Chloé 1998 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:52:07 493
29 KARMANN Solène 1999 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:52:39 483
30 ROCHE Lucille 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:54:16 429
31 SERVAGI Clara 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:55:55 389
32 WIATRAK Noémie 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:55:86 380
33 INDO France 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:57:73 329
34 KISSEL Celeste 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:02:77 211
35 NATEF Kenza 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
36 OLMI Noeline 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
37 LAZZAROTTO Marie 1998 CO SARRALBE FRA - Disq.
38 LAMOTTE Elodie 1998 CN BOUZONVILLE FRA - Disq.
39 ACKET Juliette 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
40 MOCELLIN Jeanne 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
41 STOFFEL Selene 1999 DC CREUTZWALD FRA - Disq.
42 WAGNER Lucille 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.