Natathlon Départemental (étapes) - MOSELLE [3]

Départementale

THIONVILLE

Le Dimanche 27 Mars 2011

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 STEPHAN Charlotte 1998 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:06:04 999
2 ROSATO Marine 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:06:07 998
3 DUSSORT Marie 1998 CO SARRALBE FRA 1:06:25 993
4 SZCZEPIAK Margaux 1999 SN METZ FRA 1:08:84 918
5 TRENTI Lea 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:10:27 878
6 AURORA Juliette 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:10:39 875
7 COURIOT Adeline 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:10:42 874
8 TOUSSAINT Arielle 1998 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 1:10:45 873
9 WEINBERG Carla 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:10:82 863
10 BURCKEL Lucie 1998 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 1:11:52 844
11 MOUSEL Charline 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:12:03 831
12 RIFF Axelle 1998 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:12:38 821
13 BRESOLIN Claire 1999 SN METZ FRA 1:12:48 819
14 HAYOT Cassandra 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:12:63 815
15 JARDEL Séréna 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:12:65 814
16 SIMON Kimberley 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:12:71 812
17 MAZZA Camille 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:13:70 786
18 COUTURIER Camille 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:13:77 785
19 ZAGO Anais 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:13:99 779
20 CORTELLI Lena 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:14:13 775
21 HELMSTETTER Lise 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:14:20 773
22 LE PAPE Lauriane 1998 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:14:36 769
23 WESOLY Auriane 1998 SN METZ FRA 1:14:94 754
24 SETTOUTI Ambrines 1999 SN METZ FRA 1:15:29 746
25 LEMAIRE Marine 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:15:89 730
26 BERNARD Margaux 1999 SN METZ FRA 1:16:07 726
27 ROBERT Camille 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:16:64 712
28 DELHAYE Cloe 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:17:09 701
29 HAYOT Justine 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:17:48 691
30 MARCHER Amandine 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:17:56 689
31 CARIA Clara 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:18:13 675
32 PETER Maëlle 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:18:33 670
33 CLEMENT Margot 1998 CN BOUZONVILLE FRA 1:18:40 669
34 LAIGAISSE Oceane 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:18:41 668
35 RITTER Mélissa 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:18:51 666
36 GUEBLI Lilia 1998 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:18:81 659
37 MEGGAIZ Mélia 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:19:03 654
38 COLLIN Clémence 1998 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:19:05 653
39 PRESA Léa 1998 SN METZ FRA 1:19:38 645
40 WALTZER Marie 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:19:57 641
41 HUVER Sophie 1999 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 1:20:10 628
42 L'HUILLIER Agathe 1999 SN METZ FRA 1:20:66 615
43 MEZIADI Lydia 1999 SN METZ FRA 1:23:99 541
44 HESSE Solene 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:24:15 538
45 ASPAR Manon 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:25:39 511
46 THUILLER Camille 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:26:16 495
47 NATEF Kenza 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:28:63 445
48 SAUSY Camille 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:28:92 440
49 DURIEZ Amélie 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:28:93 439
50 MULLER Marie 1999 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 1:28:98 438
51 JAKUBOWSKI Marion 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:32:51 372
52 ROCHE Lucille 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:32:82 367
53 BAILLY Chloé 1998 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 1:33:35 357
54 BENAOUDIA Laura 1999 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 1:37:77 284
55 KISSEL Celeste 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:39:08 264
56 BELKHIRI Carole 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:40:47 243
57 MULLER Alice 1999 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 1:40:90 237
58 INDO France 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:41:41 230
59 SERVAGI Clara 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA 1:43:85 197
60 STOFFEL Selene 1999 DC CREUTZWALD FRA - Disq.
61 WITZ Lucie 1999 DC CREUTZWALD FRA - Disq.
62 LAMOTTE Elodie 1998 CN BOUZONVILLE FRA - Disq.
63 MOCELLIN Jeanne 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
64 OLMI Noeline 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
65 JAKUBOWSKI Gaelle 1998 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
66 ACKET Juliette 1999 SC THIONVILLE FRA - Disq.
67 MAGIERSKI Chloé 1998 DC CREUTZWALD FRA - Disq.
68 MEROUANI Imane 1999 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA - Disq.
69 LEPETIT Clara 1998 DC CREUTZWALD FRA - Disq.