Championnats de France N2

Nationale

CHALON-SUR-SAONE

Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2011

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CARRAT Victor 1993 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:27:76 1231 National
2 LE BRAS Jean-Baptiste 1992 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:27:79 1229 National
3 VIEILLEDENT Adrien 1989 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:27:83 1227 Interregional

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PIJULET Paul 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:27:49 1249 National
2 GALLOTTA Tennessy 1992 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:27:74 1232 National
3 BLANC Guillaume 1993 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:27:79 1229 National
4 VAUTRIN Clément 1985 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:27:88 1223 Interregional
5 COMBANIERE Jérôme 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:27:91 1222 National
6 LUTTMANN Julien 1988 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:28:02 1214 Interregional
7 RONDOT Constantin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:28:02 1214 Interregional
8 CARRAT Victor 1993 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:28:08 1211 National
9 VIEILLEDENT Adrien 1989 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:28:08 1211 Interregional
10 LE BRAS Jean-Baptiste 1992 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:28:08 1211 National
11 AIRES Régis 1994 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:28:10 1209 National
12 BARBEROT Tristan 1992 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:28:16 1206 National
13 LE MEUR Jérémy 1987 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:28:24 1200 Interregional
14 MADELAINE Jean 1987 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:28:32 1195 Regional
15 RIMAUD Jean-Marc 1991 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:28:32 1195 National
16 MERLHIOT Marveen 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:28:35 1193 National
17 FERREIRA Miguel 1990 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA 0:28:38 1192 Regional
18 DELATTRE Quentin 1992 TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION FRA 0:28:41 1190 National
19 MULLER Bastien 1990 CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 FRA 0:28:44 1188 Regional
20 BRUN Nicolas 1993 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA 0:28:48 1185 National
21 MIOSSEC Mathieu 1994 CN BREST FRA 0:28:50 1184 National
22 DENDIEVEL Jacques 1993 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:28:52 1183 Interregional
23 BUNOD Quentin 1992 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 0:28:68 1173 Interregional
24 BOQUET Titouan 1995 MOUETTES DE PARIS FRA 0:28:70 1171 National
25 LOIZON Damien 1990 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 0:28:89 1159 Regional
26 DUBUS Benjamin 1993 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 0:28:90 1159 Interregional
27 AGNES Florian 1993 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA 0:28:94 1156 Interregional
28 BILLARD Nicolas 1986 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:28:95 1156 Regional
29 LAUNAY Pierre-Alexandre 1988 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA 0:29:03 1151 Regional
30 LOTH Matthias 1994 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA 0:29:16 1143 Interregional

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PIJULET Paul 1994 AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY FRA 0:27:29 1262 National
2 GALLOTTA Tennessy 1992 CN AIX-LES-BAINS FRA 0:27:49 1249 National
3 CARRAT Victor 1993 CN GUÉRET FRA 0:27:52 1247 National
4 RONDOT Constantin 1990 LYON NATATION FRA 0:27:55 1245 Interregional
5 VAUTRIN Clément 1985 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA 0:27:73 1233 Interregional
6 BLANC Guillaume 1993 SO MILLAU N FRA 0:27:88 1223 National
7 LUTTMANN Julien 1988 YERRES NATATION FRA 0:28:11 1209 Interregional
8 COMBANIERE Jérôme 1991 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA 0:28:18 1204 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BARBEROT Tristan 1992 CSM CLAMART FRA 0:27:86 1225 National
2 MADELAINE Jean 1987 NANTES NATATION FRA 0:28:02 1214 Interregional
3 VIEILLEDENT Adrien 1989 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA 0:28:09 1210 Interregional
4 LE BRAS Jean-Baptiste 1992 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA 0:28:36 1193 National
5 MERLHIOT Marveen 1991 ES MASSY NATATION FRA 0:28:45 1187 National
6 RIMAUD Jean-Marc 1991 SN VERSAILLES FRA 0:28:57 1180 Interregional
7 AIRES Régis 1994 E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT FRA 0:28:57 1180 National
8 LE MEUR Jérémy 1987 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA 0:28:82 1164 Regional