Championnats de France N2

Nationale

CHALON-SUR-SAONE

Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2011

Bassin de 50m

200 4 Nages Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 VEROT Marine 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:26:61 1166 National
2 AUBRY Alice 1997 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 2:27:20 1157 National
3 DEKEIN Marine 1996 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 2:27:20 1157 National
4 THIBAULT Laura 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:27:26 1157 National
5 PETIT Emilie 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:27:35 1155 National
6 ARLANDIS Anais 1997 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:27:41 1154 National
7 MARCOS Cindy 1994 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:27:48 1153 National
8 DEL'HOMME Solène 1994 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:27:54 1152 National
9 BEAUGRAND Cassandre 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:27:91 1147 National
10 LAPORTE-MILIN Morgane 1994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:28:27 1142 National
11 FEBVRE Cécilia 1982 CN LE MANS FRA 2:28:77 1134 Interregional
12 BERNIGAUD Lucie 1995 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:29:02 1131 National
13 HOTTE Manon 1995 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:29:11 1129 National
14 CARRE Alice 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:29:19 1128 National
15 MORIN Audrey 1995 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 2:29:36 1126 National
16 GIL QUERE Lucie 1995 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:29:44 1125 National
17 BOUCHAND Lucie 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:29:52 1123 Interregional
18 LECLERE Joy 1995 AS ARGENTEUIL NATATION FRA 2:29:57 1123 National
19 LEROY Flavy 1996 CNM DIEPPE FRA 2:29:80 1119 National
20 RESSE Marine 1992 CN BREST FRA 2:29:83 1119 Interregional
21 GOUSSET Angèle 1995 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:29:91 1118 National
22 PUGLIESE Gaëlle 1993 ROQUEBRUNE NATATION FRA 2:30:05 1116 Interregional
23 LEFRANCQ Marlène 1993 ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA 2:30:27 1113 Interregional
24 LESPARRE Mailys 1997 CN CANNES FRA 2:30:43 1110 National
25 LATREILLE Valentine 1996 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:30:66 1107 National
26 LEGER Elsa 1995 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:31:17 1100 Interregional
27 MARKOVIC Milica 1993 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:31:20 1099 Interregional
28 CORGNAC Emilie 1985 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA 2:31:20 1099 Interregional
29 SADOUKI Ishtar 1994 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA 2:31:71 1092 Interregional
30 HUDY Marianne 1995 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:31:72 1092 Interregional
31 KUMAR Meena 1995 SN METZ FRA 2:32:44 1081 Interregional
32 FERREC Marion 1993 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA 2:33:16 1071 Interregional
33 MINISINI Aurélia 1988 AC VILLEPINTE FRA 2:34:74 1049 Regional
34 DRAGUSIN Bianca 1994 CANET 66 NATATION FRA 2:35:61 1037 Regional
35 LANCEREAU Charlotte 1986 SPN POITIERS FRA 2:35:70 1035 Regional
36 VADROT Caroline 1996 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:36:55 1024 Interregional
37 LE BELLEGO Isabelle 1994 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA 2:40:99 963 Regional
38 KOSAK Victoria 1992 EN CAEN FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PETIT Emilie 1996 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:24:12 1203 National
2 AUBRY Alice 1997 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 2:24:25 1201 National
3 THIBAULT Laura 1994 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA 2:24:45 1198 National
4 DEKEIN Marine 1996 ASPTT LIMOGES FRA 2:25:07 1189 National
5 ARLANDIS Anais 1997 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:25:10 1189 National
6 VEROT Marine 1997 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA 2:25:71 1180 National
7 MARCOS Cindy 1994 AC HYÈRES FRA 2:26:98 1161 National
8 DEL'HOMME Solène 1994 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA 2:29:04 1130 National

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BERNIGAUD Lucie 1995 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 2:26:50 1168 National
2 MORIN Audrey 1995 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA 2:27:27 1156 National
3 LAPORTE-MILIN Morgane 1994 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:27:85 1148 National
4 CARRE Alice 1994 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 2:28:13 1144 National
5 HOTTE Manon 1995 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 2:28:76 1135 National
6 BEAUGRAND Cassandre 1997 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA 2:29:41 1125 National
7 BOUCHAND Lucie 1993 ST-ETIENNE NATATION FRA 2:30:00 1117 Interregional
8 GIL QUERE Lucie 1995 CHAMALIERES-MONTFERRAND N FRA 2:30:57 1108 Interregional