Interrégionale
SARREGUEMINES
Du Samedi 07 Decembre 2002 au Dimanche 08 Decembre 2002
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELSAUX Quentin | 1980 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:88 | 1254 | |
2 | POTTIE Romain | 1977 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:26 | 1211 | |
3 | RAUMEL Marc-Antoine | 1987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:59:57 | 1202 | |
4 | PHILIPPEAU Pierre | 1980 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:82 | 1165 | |
5 | BISS Calvin | 1971 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:00:85 | 1164 | |
6 | GIRARDET Arnaud | 1985 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:00:89 | 1163 | |
7 | NICHIL Geoffrey | 1987 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:01:32 | 1150 | |
8 | BRUNETEAU Loïc | 1983 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:01:33 | 1149 | |
9 | LEBEAUX Fabien | 1985 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:41 | 1147 | |
10 | FORTANE Vincent | 1984 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:01:55 | 1143 | |
11 | ATTIK Idriss | 1985 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:01:92 | 1132 | |
12 | DELOUF Pierre | 1981 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:02:08 | 1127 | |
13 | CASPAR Frúdúric | 1980 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:02:10 | 1127 | |
14 | DELVAL Julien | 1983 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:03:38 | 1090 | |
15 | JEANNOT Gauthier | 1986 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:04:35 | 1062 | |
16 | ADRIANSEN Julien | 1980 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:04:76 | 1050 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELSAUX Quentin | 1980 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:28 | 879 | |
2 | POTTIE Romain | 1977 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 0:59:45 | 801 | |
3 | RAUMEL Marc-Antoine | 1987 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:59:53 | 798 | |
4 | LOPEZ Y OSO Nicolas | 1982 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:58 | 737 | |
5 | LEBEAUX Fabien | 1985 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:59 | 737 | |
6 | NICHIL Geoffrey | 1987 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:01:67 | 735 | |
7 | BISS Calvin | 1971 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:01:86 | 730 | |
8 | DERDOUR Malik | 1986 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:02:47 | 713 | |
9 | TRANNOY Kevin | 1987 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 1:02:70 | 707 | |
10 | ROKITA Cédric | 1981 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 1:03:03 | 699 | |
11 | ADRIANSEN Julien | 1980 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 1:03:61 | 685 | |
12 | BAATGE David | 1985 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:03:87 | 678 | |
13 | GARNIER Romain | 1987 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:04:28 | 669 | |
14 | CHOPIN Mickaël | 1978 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:06:86 | 613 | |
15 | CLEMENCE Nicolas | 1982 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 1:06:92 | 612 | |
16 | DOUBLIER Julien | 1983 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 1:12:31 | 516 |