Nationale
MULHOUSE
Du Vendredi 04 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 06 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VIAL COLLET Enzo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:10:70 | 1153 | |
2 | ROUAULT Sébastien | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:15:41 | 1113 | |
3 | KIENHUIS Job | 1989 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 4:19:11 | 1082 | |
4 | MORANT Thibaut | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:20:76 | 1069 | |
5 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:23:33 | 1048 | |
6 | FISCHER Benjamin | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 4:24:20 | 1041 | |
7 | KISTLER Marc | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:25:27 | 1032 | |
8 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:25:58 | 1029 | |
9 | SAYER Thomas | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:26:70 | 1020 | |
10 | FRISCH Oliver | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 4:26:77 | 1020 | |
11 | GRIMM Simon | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 4:29:63 | 997 | |
12 | VON ZEPELIN Leon | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 4:31:93 | 979 | |
13 | JUNCKER Mathieu | 1995 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 4:32:84 | 971 | |
14 | MOINEL Anthonin | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:33:26 | 968 | |
15 | COUVELARD Pierre-Louis | 1995 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 4:35:40 | 951 | |
16 | SCHMITT Victor | 1995 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:35:71 | 949 | |
17 | WICKE Tim | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 4:36:26 | 945 | |
18 | VANNIER Léo | 1997 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 4:37:04 | 939 | |
19 | GEIGER Leon | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 4:39:75 | 918 | |
20 | HANQUIEZ Thomas | 1995 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 4:40:99 | 908 | |
21 | MOULIN Remi | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:44:51 | 882 | |
22 | IDOUX Benjamin | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:44:67 | 881 | |
23 | ATTARD Nicolas | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 4:45:03 | 878 | |
24 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 4:47:36 | 861 | |
25 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 4:48:92 | 849 | |
26 | BLAISE Thomas | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:49:08 | 848 | |
27 | NGO Romain | 1996 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:51:55 | 830 | |
28 | RAPP Antoine | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:53:48 | 816 | |
29 | CAYOTTE Sebastien | 1995 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 4:53:86 | 813 | |
30 | BENINATI William | 1993 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | POURANTRU Pierre-Julian | 1994 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
32 | HOHWILLER Marc | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
33 | QUIRIN Hugo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | HUYGHUES-BEAUFOND Allan | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | VAHE Olivier | 1973 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | BRUET Romain | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | HOBEL Alexandre | 1993 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROUAULT Sébastien | 1986 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:54:75 | 1294 | |
2 | KIENHUIS Job | 1989 | PAYS-BAS | NED | 3:56:82 | 1275 | |
3 | VIAL COLLET Enzo | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:05:95 | 1194 | |
4 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:18:49 | 1088 | |
5 | MORANT Thibaut | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:20:41 | 1072 | |
6 | BAUERLE Julien | 1995 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:23:25 | 1048 | |
7 | KISTLER Marc | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:26:52 | 1022 | |
8 | FISCHER Benjamin | 1995 | SUISSE | SUI | 4:29:03 | 1002 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRIMM Simon | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 4:24:91 | 1035 | |
2 | JUNCKER Mathieu | 1995 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 4:26:42 | 1023 | |
3 | SAYER Thomas | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:26:79 | 1020 | |
4 | VON ZEPELIN Leon | 1994 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 4:29:24 | 1000 | |
5 | MOINEL Anthonin | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:29:93 | 994 | |
6 | FRISCH Oliver | 1996 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 4:29:96 | 994 | |
7 | WICKE Tim | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 4:34:29 | 960 | |
8 | COUVELARD Pierre-Louis | 1995 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 4:35:85 | 948 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GEIGER Leon | 1995 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 4:37:36 | 936 | |
2 | IDOUX Benjamin | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:39:13 | 923 | |
3 | BLAISE Thomas | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:40:12 | 915 | |
4 | HANQUIEZ Thomas | 1995 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 4:45:22 | 877 | |
5 | MOULIN Remi | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:46:33 | 868 | |
6 | ATTARD Nicolas | 1995 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 4:46:40 | 868 | |
7 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 4:48:30 | 854 | |
8 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | - | Disq. |