Circuit Fédéral (2) - zone 3

Interrégionale

CHÂLONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE

Du Samedi 05 Fevrier 2005 au Dimanche 06 Fevrier 2005

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUERY Maxime 1987 CN EPINAL FRA 0:54:77 1127 Interregional
2 DELMOTTE Pierre 1985 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:56:10 1082 Interregional
3 STRAVIUS Frédéric 1986 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:56:37 1073 Interregional
4 ATTAR Salim 1986 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:56:43 1071 Interregional
5 LHERMILLIER César 1980 SN LENS FRA 0:56:53 1068
6 LEMOINE David 1986 CN COMMERCY FRA 0:56:63 1064 Interregional
7 MASSIN Guillaume 1981 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:56:80 1059
8 VERNIER Benjamin 1989 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:56:89 1056 Interregional
9 GANGLER Steve 1987 SR CERNAY FRA 0:57:10 1049
10 MAISON Fabien 1986 CN AUCHEL FRA 0:57:17 1047
11 BONHUR Samir 1987 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA 0:57:25 1044
12 PRUGNON Cédric 1984 SN METZ FRA 0:57:29 1043
13 DAVID Simon 1984 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:57:29 1043
14 MALSERT Benoît 1982 SN METZ FRA 0:57:30 1042
15 MERAT David 1983 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:57:32 1042
16 WAGNER Alexandre 1989 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:57:63 1032 Interregional
17 FURIET Jean-Christophe 1989 CN COMMERCY FRA 0:57:63 1032 Interregional
18 BODART Damien 1987 LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION FRA 0:57:72 1029
19 SOULIEZ Hubert 1983 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:57:78 1027
20 HIDDEN Camille 1989 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:57:95 1021 Interregional
21 BROCHET Cédric 1988 US TOUL FRA 0:58:29 1010
22 AKYUZ Atilla 1981 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:58:48 1004
23 RIQUIER Maxime 1986 CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE FRA 0:58:51 1003
24 MATHIAS Albin 1982 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA 0:58:74 996
25 BERROUDJ Abdellah 1986 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:58:77 995
26 HEINRICH Thomas 1991 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:58:88 991 National
27 LE GALLAIS Robin 1988 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA 0:58:88 991
28 DELPECH Julien 1988 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA 0:59:05 986
29 NEUILLET Mathieu 1985 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:59:19 981
30 CHAMCHI Hatim 1988 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:59:23 980
31 DEBLIECK Gauthier 1989 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:59:27 979
32 BENOIT Romain 1985 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:59:63 968
33 MONTABORD Bryan 1990 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA 0:59:87 960 Interregional
34 GELAUDE François 1988 JN COMPIÈGNE FRA 0:59:90 959
35 RODRIGUES Thomas 1990 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:00:18 950 Interregional
36 JACOMELLI Maxime 1991 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:00:98 925 National
37 VAN GOOR Philippe 1980 VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE FRA - Disq.
38 TATINCLAU Jonathan 1987 US MAUBEUGE FRA - Disq.
39 MZARI Samy 1988 LILLE UC NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GUERY Maxime 1987 CN EPINAL FRA 0:55:08 1116 Interregional
2 DELMOTTE Pierre 1985 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:55:30 1109 Interregional
3 GANGLER Steve 1987 SR CERNAY FRA 0:56:25 1077 Interregional
4 ATTAR Salim 1986 ASPTT NANCY FRA 0:56:29 1076 Interregional
5 VERNIER Benjamin 1989 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:56:82 1058 National
6 STRAVIUS Frédéric 1986 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:56:92 1055
7 LEMOINE David 1986 CN COMMERCY FRA 0:57:06 1050
8 LHERMILLIER César 1980 SN LENS FRA 0:57:09 1049
9 MASSIN Guillaume 1981 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:57:19 1046
10 WAGNER Alexandre 1989 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:57:48 1037 Interregional
11 HIDDEN Camille 1989 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:57:66 1031 Interregional
12 LE GALLAIS Robin 1988 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA 0:57:76 1027 Interregional
13 HEINRICH Thomas 1991 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:58:01 1019 National
14 BROCHET Cédric 1988 US TOUL FRA 0:58:07 1017 Interregional
15 FURIET Jean-Christophe 1989 CN COMMERCY FRA 0:58:78 995
16 CHAMCHI Hatim 1988 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:59:00 988
17 DELPECH Julien 1988 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA 0:59:12 984
18 RODRIGUES Thomas 1990 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 1:00:66 935 Interregional
19 MONTABORD Bryan 1990 SEINE-ET-MARNE FRA 1:00:85 929 Interregional
20 JACOMELLI Maxime 1991 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:01:19 919 National