Régionale
GERARDMER
Du Samedi 15 Janvier 2011 au Dimanche 16 Janvier 2011
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PRIORETTI Jean-Michel | 1965 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:74 | 876 | |
2 | ANDRES Frédéric | 1967 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:93 | 866 | |
3 | PRIORETTI Jean-Michel | 1965 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:73 | 823 | |
4 | WENDEL Michel | 1964 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:77 | 770 | |
5 | ABDEDDAIM Cyril | 1985 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:36:30 | 743 | |
6 | ENGEL Marc | 1973 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:37:00 | 708 | |
7 | BARETH Eric | 1963 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:42:06 | 483 | |
8 | LELEON Jacques | 1951 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | 0:42:13 | 480 | |
9 | LELEON Jacques | 1951 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | 0:42:52 | 464 | |
10 | URBAIN Jean-Louis | 1953 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:42:58 | 462 | |
11 | CHEVRIER Lionel | 1972 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:46:35 | 325 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALCZAK Kristian | 1974 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:28:94 | 1237 | |
2 | DE BAZELAIRE Patrick | 1946 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:38:54 | 1142 | |
3 | PRIORETTI Jean-Michel | 1965 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:20 | 990 | |
4 | WENDEL Michel | 1964 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:32 | 984 | |
5 | SCHOUMACHER Michel | 1968 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:37:15 | 832 | |
6 | LELEON Jacques | 1951 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | 0:43:40 | 831 | |
7 | URBAIN Jean-Louis | 1953 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:41:99 | 808 | |
8 | LACAZE Francois | 1954 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:42:94 | 767 | |
9 | CHEVALIER Jean-René | 1963 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:39:80 | 765 | |
10 | BOUR Samuel | 1979 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:36:72 | 760 | |
11 | LAGOCKI Christophe | 1968 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:42:64 | 584 | |
12 | MAADINI Alexandre | 1968 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:42:81 | 577 | |
13 | BAYER Benoit | 1975 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:42:30 | 550 | |
14 | BRESSON Christophe | 1977 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 0:44:27 | 432 | |
15 | DEXHEIMER Benjamin | 1976 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:46:65 | 386 | |
16 | OZBOLT Franck | 1923 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:27:20 | 198 | |
17 | CHEVRIER Joseph | 1945 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:09:80 | 146 | |
18 | GILLOT Pascal | 1962 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:00:50 | 111 | |
19 | ZIPSIN James | 1938 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:21:49 | 50 |