Championnats Nationale 2 (2)

Interrégionale

VITTEL

Du Vendredi 29 Juin 2001 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2001

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 PORTUGUEZ Michaël 1978 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:09:81 729
2 RENAUD Sébastien 1982 SN METZ FRA 1:10:15 721
3 NEMURAT Claude 1975 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:11:39 691
4 CHAMPALBERT Paul 1976 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:12:04 677
5 JAULT Ludovic 1982 CN NEVERS FRA 1:12:08 676
6 ARNOULD Clément 1983 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:12:15 675
7 BEAUMANN Yohann 1983 SECLIN NATATION FRA 1:12:39 669
8 DELONGCHAMPS Yann 1978 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 1:12:62 664
9 LEFEVRE Thibaut 1981 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 1:12:63 664
10 CRETON Aurelien 1982 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 1:12:64 664
11 CORDONNIER Loïc 1984 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 1:12:87 659
12 WISNIEWSKI Tanguy 1985 US TOUL FRA 1:12:93 658
13 COLLIN Alexandre 1984 US TOUL FRA 1:12:95 657
14 MOUSTAFIOGLOU Nicolas 1984 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 1:13:07 655
15 SCHWARTZ Thomas 1982 SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE FRA 1:13:14 654
16 VIE Renaud 1985 LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION FRA 1:13:59 644
17 GRUBER Julien 1982 AN ERSTEIN FRA 1:13:94 637
18 WILK Julien 1985 SR CERNAY FRA 1:14:74 622
19 RUBINO Raphaël 1984 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:14:75 622
20 SCHAEFFER Nicolas 1982 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:14:83 620
21 TISSOT Sébastien 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:14:87 619
22 CHARLES Sébastien 1985 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 1:15:14 614
23 JOLIVET Maxime 1986 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:15:53 607
24 WALLIOR Alain 1985 SN DRACHENBRONN-BIRLENBACH FRA 1:15:83 602
25 DECOSTER Joffrey 1987 CALAIS NATATION FRA 1:15:96 599
26 BRATS Jonathan 1987 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:16:08 597
27 VASSEUR Antoine 1984 SENS NATATION FRA 1:16:57 589
28 DELMOTTE Rémi 1986 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:17:15 579
29 MARTY Rémy 1986 TROYES ON FRA 1:18:45 557
30 DERDOUR Malik 1986 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:18:64 554
31 BONI FAZZI Guillaume 1986 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:18:85 551
32 BERNARD Romain 1985 MARCQ NATATION FRA 1:19:02 548
33 DEHAN Julien 1984 CN SÉZANNE FRA 1:19:10 547
34 SBROVAZZO Bastien 1987 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:19:47 541
35 MOTYKA Benjamin 1986 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 1:20:26 529
36 SIMON Corentin 1987 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 1:20:65 523
37 CANIOU Cyril 1986 UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE FRA 1:21:40 512
38 VIVIEN Mark 1984 SENS NATATION FRA 1:21:44 512
39 SCHWEIGER Florian 1987 SN DRACHENBRONN-BIRLENBACH FRA 1:23:26 487
40 DEWILDE Stéphane 1973 SN LENS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RENAUD Sébastien 1982 SN METZ FRA 1:08:17 773
2 PORTUGUEZ Michaël 1978 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:10:50 712
3 NEMURAT Claude 1975 NC LUNEVILLE FRA 1:10:57 711
4 MOUSTAFIOGLOU Nicolas 1984 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 1:10:59 710
5 CHAMPALBERT Paul 1976 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 1:10:67 708
6 JAULT Ludovic 1982 CN NEVERS FRA 1:11:65 686
7 WISNIEWSKI Tanguy 1985 US TOUL FRA 1:11:78 683
8 CORDONNIER Loïc 1984 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 1:11:80 682
9 JOLIVET Maxime 1986 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 1:12:03 677
10 ARNOULD Clément 1983 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:12:12 675
11 COLLIN Alexandre 1984 US TOUL FRA 1:12:23 673
12 DELONGCHAMPS Yann 1978 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 1:12:39 669
13 BEAUMANN Yohann 1983 SECLIN NATATION FRA 1:12:46 668
14 VIE Renaud 1985 LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION FRA 1:12:67 663
15 CHARLES Sébastien 1985 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 1:13:12 654
16 RUBINO Raphaël 1984 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:13:74 641
17 DECOSTER Joffrey 1987 CALAIS NATATION FRA 1:14:25 631
18 WILK Julien 1985 SR CERNAY FRA 1:14:31 630
19 BRATS Jonathan 1987 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 1:15:19 613
20 TISSOT Sébastien 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 1:15:76 603
21 DELMOTTE Rémi 1986 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 1:16:91 583
22 MARTY Rémy 1986 TROYES ON FRA 1:17:82 567
23 BONI FAZZI Guillaume 1986 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 1:19:13 546
24 DERDOUR Malik 1986 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA - Disq.