Championnats Nationale 2 (2)

Interrégionale

VITTEL

Du Vendredi 29 Juin 2001 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2001

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CRETON Aurelien 1982 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:31:75 757
2 BEAUMANN Yohann 1983 SECLIN NATATION FRA 0:31:77 756
3 RENAUD Sébastien 1982 SN METZ FRA 0:31:82 753
4 CORDONNIER Loïc 1984 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:32:14 736
5 JAULT Ludovic 1982 CN NEVERS FRA 0:32:14 736
6 DELONGCHAMPS Yann 1978 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 0:32:18 734
7 GRUBER Julien 1982 AN ERSTEIN FRA 0:32:31 727
8 SCHWARTZ Thomas 1982 SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE FRA 0:32:44 721
9 GOETZ Thierry 1972 AN ERSTEIN FRA 0:32:46 720
10 LEFEVRE Thibaut 1981 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:32:50 718
11 MOUSTAFIOGLOU Nicolas 1984 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:32:62 712
12 CHAMPALBERT Paul 1976 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:32:92 698
13 HINGRAND Bastien 1977 CALAIS NATATION FRA 0:32:93 697
14 PORTUGUEZ Michaël 1978 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:32:97 695
15 CHARLES Sébastien 1985 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:33:02 693
16 BOUR Samuel 1979 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:33:29 681
17 DELOEIL Jonathan 1983 NSH JEUMONT FRA 0:33:32 679
18 WISNIEWSKI Tanguy 1985 US TOUL FRA 0:33:43 675
19 RUBINO Raphaël 1984 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:33:44 674
20 SCHAEFFER Nicolas 1982 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:33:45 674
21 COLLIN Alexandre 1984 US TOUL FRA 0:33:52 671
22 DELMOTTE Rémi 1986 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:33:67 664
23 ARNOULD Clément 1983 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:33:78 659
24 RONDEAU Jérémy 1984 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:33:83 657
25 VIEVILLE Pierre 1980 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:33:88 655
26 TISSOT Sébastien 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:33:92 653
27 DECOSTER Joffrey 1987 CALAIS NATATION FRA 0:33:92 653
28 WILK Julien 1985 SR CERNAY FRA 0:34:14 644
29 DERDOUR Malik 1986 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:34:34 636
30 CARRE Brice 1980 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:34:48 631
31 DEHAN Julien 1984 CN SÉZANNE FRA 0:34:53 629
32 WALLIOR Alain 1985 SN DRACHENBRONN-BIRLENBACH FRA 0:34:56 627
33 RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy 1984 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:34:62 625
34 BONI FAZZI Guillaume 1986 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:34:79 618
35 FLANT Mehdi 1984 CALAIS NATATION FRA 0:34:84 617
36 BRATS Jonathan 1987 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:34:88 615
37 DELMOTTE Pierre 1985 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:35:21 603
38 SBROVAZZO Bastien 1987 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:35:26 601
39 BERNARD Romain 1985 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:35:51 592
40 MARTY Rémy 1986 TROYES ON FRA 0:35:62 588
41 MASSY Andrew 1987 CALAIS NATATION FRA 0:35:84 580
42 SIMON Corentin 1987 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:36:44 559
43 VIVIEN Mark 1984 SENS NATATION FRA 0:36:64 553
44 BOITEL Bastien 1984 CN VILLERS-COTTERÊTS FRA 0:36:65 553
45 KAMBER Régis 1986 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:36:74 550
46 GOUET Mathieu 1986 TROYES GYMNIQUE NATATION FRA 0:36:88 545
47 MOTYKA Benjamin 1986 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:37:26 533
48 SCHWEIGER Florian 1987 SN DRACHENBRONN-BIRLENBACH FRA 0:37:57 524
49 RIVET Yannick 1977 LILLE UC NATATION FRA - Disq.
50 DEWILDE Stéphane 1973 SN LENS FRA - Disq.
51 CHEVANNE Romain 1981 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 CORDONNIER Loïc 1984 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:31:25 785
2 RENAUD Sébastien 1982 SN METZ FRA 0:31:30 782
3 BEAUMANN Yohann 1983 SECLIN NATATION FRA 0:31:32 781
4 CRETON Aurelien 1982 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:31:36 778
5 MOUSTAFIOGLOU Nicolas 1984 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:31:56 767
6 JAULT Ludovic 1982 CN NEVERS FRA 0:31:77 756
7 DELONGCHAMPS Yann 1978 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 0:32:20 733
8 SCHWARTZ Thomas 1982 SNM BAR-SUR-AUBE FRA 0:32:32 727
9 GOETZ Thierry 1972 AN ERSTEIN FRA 0:32:51 717
10 GRUBER Julien 1982 AN ERSTEIN FRA 0:32:65 711
11 CHARLES Sébastien 1985 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:32:97 695
12 WISNIEWSKI Tanguy 1985 US TOUL FRA 0:33:26 682
13 WILK Julien 1985 SR CERNAY FRA 0:33:29 681
14 DELMOTTE Rémi 1986 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:33:40 676
15 RUBINO Raphaël 1984 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:33:59 668
16 COLLIN Alexandre 1984 US TOUL FRA 0:33:73 661
17 RONDEAU Jérémy 1984 USB LONGWY NATATION FRA 0:33:76 660
18 DECOSTER Joffrey 1987 CALAIS NATATION FRA 0:33:84 657
19 TISSOT Sébastien 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:33:98 651
20 BONI FAZZI Guillaume 1986 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:34:78 619
21 BRATS Jonathan 1987 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:34:97 612
22 DERDOUR Malik 1986 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:35:02 610
23 SBROVAZZO Bastien 1987 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:35:14 605
24 MARTY Rémy 1986 TROYES ON FRA 0:35:58 589