Championnats Nationale 2 (2)

Interrégionale

VITTEL

Du Vendredi 29 Juin 2001 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2001

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 DUMONT GIRARD Thomas 1981 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:25:29 725
2 POULAIN Jean-Baptiste 1983 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:25:38 720
3 DERUELLE Fabien 1973 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:25:40 719
4 GOSSE Nicolas 1978 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:25:53 710
5 LHERMILLIER César 1980 SN LENS FRA 0:25:57 708
6 BECK Adrien 1980 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:26:03 681
7 SCHINDLER Damien 1985 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:26:09 677
8 DELMOTTE Pierre 1985 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:26:38 661
9 DELOUF Pierre 1981 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:26:46 657
10 DEFRANCE Benoit 1984 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:26:48 656
11 NIVOT Florent 1984 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:26:51 654
12 TOURSCHER Christophe 1985 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:26:64 647
13 DUHAMEL Laurent 1985 COSN LILLE FRA 0:26:67 646
14 GAUTHE Jérôme 1984 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:26:69 645
15 DELADRIERE Charles-Eric 1984 CALAIS NATATION FRA 0:26:70 644
16 NAUMANN Cesar 1986 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:26:80 639
17 VETA Damien 1985 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:26:87 635
18 BOILEAU Florentin 1985 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 0:26:89 634
19 WAGNER Maxime 1985 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:26:92 633
20 GONTHEY Denis 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:27:02 628
21 POIRIER François-Xavier 1986 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:27:05 626
22 DEMORY Jean-Michel 1987 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:27:10 624
23 RUER Florian 1986 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:27:12 623
24 DELONGCHAMPS Yann 1978 ST-QUENTIN NATATION FRA 0:27:16 621
25 GUY Victor 1985 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:27:22 618
26 QUETY Clément 1985 SN MÂCON FRA 0:27:22 618
27 BODART Damien 1987 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:27:37 610
28 OLLIVIER Thibaut 1986 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 0:27:38 610
29 GUEUDET Eric 1979 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA 0:27:46 606
30 LEQUIMME Nathan 1984 SC LIBELLULE DENAIN FRA 0:27:49 605
31 BOEHRER Yann 1985 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:27:54 602
32 BIFERI Lucien 1986 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:27:56 601
33 BLONDEAU Laurent 1984 SN MÂCON FRA 0:27:61 599
34 DUCHATEAU Guillaume 1987 HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT FRA 0:27:66 597
35 JACQUE Christophe 1986 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:27:67 596
36 GERMAIN Kévin 1986 ES THAON FRA 0:27:70 595
37 VIVIEN Mark 1984 SENS NATATION FRA 0:27:74 593
38 LOCTIN Germain 1985 SN MÂCON FRA 0:27:77 591
39 HELLER Johan 1987 SN DRACHENBRONN-BIRLENBACH FRA 0:27:93 584
40 GIRAUD Vincent 1986 SN MÂCON FRA 0:28:04 579
41 MACIERI Aurélien 1986 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:28:15 574
42 PARTENICO Joffrey 1987 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:28:21 572
43 LETHELLIER Jeremy 1987 CN DIVION FRA 0:28:81 546
44 CHARLET Jean-Philippe 1982 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA - Disq.
45 RIVET Yannick 1977 LILLE UC NATATION FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 POULAIN Jean-Baptiste 1983 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:24:18 803
2 GOSSE Nicolas 1978 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:24:62 771
3 DUMONT GIRARD Thomas 1981 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:24:89 752
4 DERUELLE Fabien 1973 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:25:29 725
5 LHERMILLIER César 1980 SN LENS FRA 0:25:52 711
6 BECK Adrien 1980 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:25:64 704
7 DELADRIERE Charles-Eric 1984 CALAIS NATATION FRA 0:25:89 689
8 SCHINDLER Damien 1985 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:25:90 688
9 DELOUF Pierre 1981 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:26:04 680
10 DELMOTTE Pierre 1985 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:26:04 680
11 DEFRANCE Benoit 1984 MARCQ NATATION FRA 0:26:18 672
12 DUHAMEL Laurent 1985 COSN LILLE FRA 0:26:43 658
13 GAUTHE Jérôme 1984 CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT FRA 0:26:46 657
14 NIVOT Florent 1984 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:26:47 656
15 TOURSCHER Christophe 1985 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:26:59 650
16 GONTHEY Denis 1986 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA 0:26:68 645
17 NAUMANN Cesar 1986 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:26:69 645
18 RUER Florian 1986 SC THIONVILLE FRA 0:26:80 639
19 BODART Damien 1987 LILLE UC NATATION FRA 0:26:89 634
20 DEMORY Jean-Michel 1987 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:26:91 633
21 POIRIER François-Xavier 1986 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:27:05 626
22 BIFERI Lucien 1986 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA 0:27:26 616
23 OLLIVIER Thibaut 1986 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 0:27:55 602
24 GUEUDET Eric 1979 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA 0:28:73 549