Championnats Nationale 2 (2)

Interrégionale

VITTEL

Du Vendredi 29 Juin 2001 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2001

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BERNAILLE Lucie 1983 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:33:08 762
2 DIETRICH Cathy 1987 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:33:25 753
3 OUDIN Aurélie 1984 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:33:29 752
4 WALTER Cécile 1984 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:33:84 726
5 DUFRAISSE Sophie 1985 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:34:11 713
6 HEITZ Marie-Luce 1986 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:34:14 712
7 DESSERT Deborah 1984 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:34:20 709
8 LESAFFRE Elodie 1982 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 0:34:27 706
9 SOMVEILLE Annouck 1984 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:34:28 706
10 BIECHLIN Mélanie 1987 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:34:43 699
11 LEQUEUX Charlotte 1983 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:34:44 699
12 FISCHER Orianne 1987 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:34:48 697
13 CHAMPAGNE Hélène 1986 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:34:61 692
14 VESTIDELLO Lisa 1987 SN METZ FRA 0:34:64 690
15 URBANIAK Aurelie 1985 CN DIVION FRA 0:34:68 689
16 VERHOKEN Marjolaine 1984 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 0:34:85 682
17 ADRAOUI Ihssane 1985 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:34:94 678
18 BILLMANN Claire 1987 SN DRACHENBRONN-BIRLENBACH FRA 0:35:14 670
19 QUELET Julie 1982 SR CERNAY FRA 0:35:15 669
20 WILLER Mildred 1985 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA 0:35:15 669
21 ROUSSEEUW Celine 1987 FNC DOUAI FRA 0:35:27 664
22 BLASCZYK Aurore 1987 CN DIVION FRA 0:35:29 664
23 FRITSCHMANN Virginie 1986 CN LINGOLSHEIM FRA 0:35:33 662
24 CLAUDEL Elodie 1985 SR CERNAY FRA 0:35:36 661
25 MUSTIERE Elodie 1984 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:35:53 654
26 BARDOU Floriane 1987 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE FRA 0:35:71 647
27 MAILLAULT Zoé 1987 ASA VAUZELLES FRA 0:35:90 640
28 GODARD Adélaïde 1982 SENS NATATION FRA 0:36:05 634
29 DINGREVILLE Aline 1984 ENC ACHICOURT FRA 0:36:08 633
30 ROCHE Blandine 1986 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:36:28 625
31 DESMARIS Rachel 1986 SN MÂCON FRA 0:36:28 625
32 BOUSSEMART Amelie 1984 SN LENS FRA 0:36:33 624
33 DOMBRECHT Julie 1987 SENS NATATION FRA 0:36:37 622
34 OBEIN Mathilde 1987 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA 0:36:75 608
35 TARQUINIO Clara 1985 US MAUBEUGE FRA 0:36:89 603
36 MAIROT Apolline 1987 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:37:38 586
37 MULOT Charlotte 1987 AS TONNERRE FRA 0:37:49 583
38 FLOURET Marie-Cécile 1986 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 0:37:57 580
39 SCHMITT Laura 1988 CO SARRALBE FRA - Disq.
40 BORZYKOWSKI Laurence 1983 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 OUDIN Aurélie 1984 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:31:98 820
2 DIETRICH Cathy 1987 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:32:61 786
3 BERNAILLE Lucie 1983 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:33:11 760
4 VESTIDELLO Lisa 1987 SN METZ FRA 0:33:29 752
5 SOMVEILLE Annouck 1984 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA 0:33:49 742
6 LESAFFRE Elodie 1982 ROUBAIX NATATION FRA 0:33:52 741
7 DESSERT Deborah 1984 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:33:54 740
8 WALTER Cécile 1984 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:33:56 739
9 HEITZ Marie-Luce 1986 DC CREUTZWALD FRA 0:33:80 727
10 BIECHLIN Mélanie 1987 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:33:81 727
11 LEQUEUX Charlotte 1983 CN CAMBRAI FRA 0:34:02 717
12 FISCHER Orianne 1987 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:34:14 712
13 DUFRAISSE Sophie 1985 CO ST-DIZIER NATATION FRA 0:34:19 710
14 URBANIAK Aurelie 1985 CN DIVION FRA 0:34:27 706
15 QUELET Julie 1982 SR CERNAY FRA 0:34:70 688
16 VERHOKEN Marjolaine 1984 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 0:34:73 687
17 ADRAOUI Ihssane 1985 MONTCEAU ON FRA 0:34:92 679
18 ROUSSEEUW Celine 1987 FNC DOUAI FRA 0:35:09 672
19 CHAMPAGNE Hélène 1986 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 0:35:44 658
20 GODARD Adélaïde 1982 SENS NATATION FRA 0:35:68 648
21 BILLMANN Claire 1987 SN DRACHENBRONN-BIRLENBACH FRA 0:36:02 635