Championnats Nationale 2 (2)

Interrégionale

VITTEL

Du Vendredi 29 Juin 2001 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2001

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TRAVERSI Caroline 1981 DAUPHINS LIÉVIN FRA 0:28:82 727
2 TRETAN Aurelie 1984 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:29:10 712
3 GAUDRAT Bulle 1986 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:29:24 705
4 FELLINI Marion 1986 SN METZ FRA 0:29:57 688
5 CHASTANET Aurélie 1986 CN PONT-À-MOUSSON FRA 0:29:57 688
6 GERARD Laetitia 1982 SN METZ FRA 0:29:58 688
7 VILLEMIN Catherine 1981 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:29:59 687
8 DUPONT-ZECCONI Claire 1983 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 0:29:68 683
9 ADOUM Anne-Sophie 1987 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:29:85 675
10 BLENY Louise 1987 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:29:88 673
11 RIVAULT Emilie 1981 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:29:92 672
12 VIRAUD Christelle 1985 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:29:96 670
13 BOUGAULT Valérie 1977 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:29:97 669
14 BORDIN Mélissa 1986 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:30:03 666
15 FALZON Marie-France 1984 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:30:05 666
16 JARUGA Clemence 1986 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA 0:30:09 664
17 WENDLING Marie-Hélène 1980 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:30:10 663
18 RENOU Delphine 1986 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:30:11 663
19 LEBRUN Adeline 1980 ENC ACHICOURT FRA 0:30:17 660
20 HAY Amandine 1986 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA 0:30:18 660
21 COLARD Aurore 1987 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA 0:30:18 660
22 BERNARD Sandrine 1986 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:30:24 657
23 OUDIN Aurélie 1984 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:30:40 650
24 CAVOIS Perrine 1987 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:30:40 650
25 BREGEOT Annelyse 1986 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:30:53 644
26 ROUSSEL Julia 1986 NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS FRA 0:30:56 642
27 OBERNESSER Pauline 1985 SN DRACHENBRONN-BIRLENBACH FRA 0:30:58 642
28 GRISARD Anaïg 1987 MIGENNES NATATION FRA 0:30:68 637
29 JOLY Charlène 1985 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE FRA 0:30:70 636
30 RENAUD Chloé 1986 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA 0:30:81 632
31 ROUSSEEUW Celine 1987 FNC DOUAI FRA 0:31:09 620
32 KEIL Myriam 1987 AN ERSTEIN FRA 0:31:11 619
33 WALTER Cécile 1984 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:31:47 604
34 PELCEF Cassandre 1984 CN NOYON FRA 0:31:50 603
35 DOMBRECHT Julie 1987 SENS NATATION FRA 0:31:59 599
36 GOMBERT Aude 1986 SN MÂCON FRA 0:31:60 599
37 PAGET Sandra 1986 LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION FRA 0:31:72 594
38 SUDRON Amélie 1987 AS TONNERRE FRA 0:32:06 581
39 BORZYKOWSKI Laurence 1983 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA - Disq.
40 LAFONT Stéphanie 1987 AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. FRA - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 TRETAN Aurelie 1984 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:28:28 756
2 TRAVERSI Caroline 1981 DAUPHINS LIÉVIN FRA 0:28:34 753
3 GERARD Laetitia 1982 SN METZ FRA 0:28:73 731
4 CHASTANET Aurélie 1986 CN PONT-À-MOUSSON FRA 0:29:07 713
5 GAUDRAT Bulle 1986 STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB FRA 0:29:21 706
6 VILLEMIN Catherine 1981 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:29:27 703
7 OUDIN Aurélie 1984 SC NATATION ABBEVILLE FRA 0:29:28 703
8 FELLINI Marion 1986 SN METZ FRA 0:29:37 698
9 BORDIN Mélissa 1986 CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE FRA 0:29:47 693
10 BLENY Louise 1987 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:29:55 689
11 RIVAULT Emilie 1981 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:29:59 687
12 BOUGAULT Valérie 1977 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA 0:29:63 685
13 RENOU Delphine 1986 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA 0:29:76 679
14 JARUGA Clemence 1986 AQUATIS NATATION VITRY FRA 0:29:77 679
15 FALZON Marie-France 1984 AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:29:78 678
16 DUPONT-ZECCONI Claire 1983 DAUPHINS ST-OMER FRA 0:29:82 676
17 ADOUM Anne-Sophie 1987 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:30:02 667
18 WENDLING Marie-Hélène 1980 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:30:03 666
19 OBERNESSER Pauline 1985 SN DRACHENBRONN-BIRLENBACH FRA 0:30:12 662
20 VIRAUD Christelle 1985 CN SARREGUEMINES FRA 0:30:25 656
21 LEBRUN Adeline 1980 ENC ACHICOURT FRA 0:30:32 653
22 JOLY Charlène 1985 AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTE FRA 0:30:37 651
23 WALTER Cécile 1984 SN STRASBOURG FRA 0:30:61 640
24 PELCEF Cassandre 1984 CN NOYON FRA 0:31:38 608