Régionale
METZ
Du Vendredi 22 Juin 2018 au Dimanche 24 Juin 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONNA Clément | 2004 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 18:08:91 | 939 | |
2 | CAILLEAUD Joachim | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 18:41:71 | 878 | |
3 | CALTE Pierre | 2004 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 18:47:27 | 868 | |
4 | JOMIER Loic | 2004 | SN METZ | FRA | 18:52:45 | 858 | |
5 | CAUCHIE Hugo | 2004 | ARM Natation | FRA | 18:56:65 | 851 | |
6 | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 19:09:48 | 828 | |
7 | FRIKHA Sacha | 2004 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 19:12:51 | 822 | |
8 | CONTAL Lucas | 2005 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 19:13:05 | 821 | |
9 | CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume | 2004 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | 19:19:66 | 810 | |
10 | DURET Elio | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 19:23:63 | 802 | |
11 | OMS Baptiste | 2005 | SN METZ | FRA | 19:30:50 | 790 | |
12 | HELBURG Thibaud | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 19:33:58 | 785 | |
13 | MORGENTHALER Sebastian | 2004 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 19:34:32 | 784 | |
14 | SAUDE Martin | 2004 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 19:40:18 | 774 | |
15 | WEINBRENNER Eliot | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 19:49:53 | 758 | |
16 | VANNEAUX Alexandre | 2005 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 19:51:89 | 754 | |
17 | VAYSSE Marco | 2004 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 19:53:42 | 751 | |
18 | BENTIRES ALJ Noa | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 19:54:05 | 750 | |
19 | ESPIAND Tom | 2005 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 19:57:25 | 744 | |
20 | ROEHRIG Ethan | 2004 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | 20:05:98 | 730 | |
21 | MONMONCEAU Noah | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 20:14:12 | 716 | |
22 | ZAEPFFEL Theophane | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 20:15:02 | 715 | |
23 | THIEBAUT Mattias | 2005 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 20:17:94 | 710 | |
24 | RALLI Clément | 2005 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 20:21:19 | 704 | |
25 | RUOLT Matthieu | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 20:21:36 | 704 | |
26 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 20:22:00 | 703 | |
27 | JUSZCZAK Marius | 2006 | TROYES ON | FRA | 20:26:87 | 695 | |
28 | SIMON Baptiste | 2004 | NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS | FRA | 20:28:08 | 693 | |
29 | KELLER Tanguy | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 20:32:59 | 686 | |
30 | KAYA Muhammed-Yasin | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 20:34:83 | 682 | |
31 | LISSOIR Colin | 2005 | ARM Natation | FRA | 20:36:71 | 679 | |
32 | BOURDOT Marcellin | 2004 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 20:38:12 | 677 | |
33 | CHAUMONT Nathan | 2006 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 20:51:05 | 656 | |
34 | ANTHOINE Marc | 2004 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 20:51:63 | 655 | |
35 | GERMAIN Leo | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 20:54:42 | 651 | |
36 | HAHN Maxime | 2005 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 20:58:88 | 644 | |
37 | BERTRAND Louis | 2005 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 21:01:00 | 640 | |
38 | MAUBERT Florian | 2005 | ARM Natation | FRA | 21:02:18 | 638 | |
39 | MICHEL Théo | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 21:02:31 | 638 | |
40 | BRIQUET Victor | 2004 | TROYES ON | FRA | 21:09:51 | 627 | |
41 | VOISIN Alexandre | 2004 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 21:12:12 | 623 | |
42 | BIBERIAN Anthony | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 21:20:44 | 610 | |
43 | HAGEAUX Ryan | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 21:26:51 | 601 | |
44 | NUSS Arthur | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 21:32:22 | 592 | |
45 | EBEL Esteban | 2004 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 21:41:14 | 579 | |
46 | ASENJO Jorge | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 21:47:08 | 570 | |
47 | MALECKI Martin | 2004 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 21:48:28 | 568 | |
48 | FRAITURE Thibaud | 2006 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 22:20:86 | 521 | |
49 | LIBOTTE Mathis | 2006 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 22:45:97 | 486 | |
50 | SIMON Evan | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 22:47:76 | 483 | |
51 | KAUFFMANN Hugues | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 23:01:81 | 464 | |
52 | MULLER Nicolas | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
53 | LEBRAS Gauthier | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
54 | ZAITER Bilal | 2004 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. |