Régionale
SARREGUEMINES
Du Samedi 25 Novembre 2017 au Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:29:92 | 1152 | |
2 | TOUSSAINT Jessica | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:36:60 | 1101 | |
3 | SCHMITT Chloe | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:41:74 | 1062 | |
4 | GUARNACCIA Soledad | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:43:33 | 1051 | |
5 | CHRIST Loane | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:44:60 | 1041 | |
6 | STEMART Jeanne | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:44:92 | 1039 | |
7 | FOLTZ Appoline | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:45:84 | 1032 | |
8 | MARTIN Camille | 2002 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:45:94 | 1031 | |
9 | THIL Victorine | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:46:04 | 1031 | |
10 | LOMBARD Mathilde | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 4:46:63 | 1026 | |
11 | DEVILLARD Léna | 2001 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 4:48:40 | 1014 | |
12 | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:48:47 | 1013 | |
13 | GADY Manon | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:48:92 | 1010 | |
14 | LE MANAC'H Emelyne | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:49:64 | 1005 | |
15 | ROPINSKI Laurine | 2004 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 4:51:87 | 989 | |
16 | VANDORPE Romane | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:52:33 | 985 | |
17 | BIAVA Marie | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 4:52:65 | 983 | |
18 | MEKHTOUB Jade | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 4:53:80 | 975 | |
19 | PERRIN Charlotte | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:55:74 | 961 | |
20 | PAQUIN Laurine | 2000 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 4:58:27 | 943 | |
21 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 4:58:84 | 939 | |
22 | FLOSSE Enola | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:59:02 | 938 | |
23 | VIDOT Fanny | 2003 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 4:59:83 | 932 | |
24 | KRIER Julie | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:59:92 | 932 | |
25 | GEORGE Romane | 2003 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 5:00:94 | 925 | |
26 | SOEDER Perrine | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 5:03:95 | 904 | |
27 | ROTH Perrine | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:06:27 | 888 | |
28 | BECKMANN Océane | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 5:06:53 | 886 | |
29 | MARBAIS Alizée | 2004 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 5:06:92 | 884 | |
30 | RALLI Manon | 2003 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 5:08:14 | 876 | |
31 | DEVILLARD Line | 2003 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 5:08:17 | 875 | |
32 | JENIN Lou | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 5:08:70 | 872 | |
33 | TOLLE Lea | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 5:08:82 | 871 | |
34 | ZUROWSKI Léonie | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 5:10:17 | 862 | |
35 | JANZAM Julie | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:10:87 | 857 | |
36 | TRUER Léane | 2004 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 5:12:66 | 845 | |
37 | PHILIPPE Clara | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 5:12:80 | 844 | |
38 | BEINSTEINER Chloé | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:13:13 | 842 | |
39 | BORACE Lea | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:14:43 | 834 | |
40 | VIDOT Camille | 2001 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 5:15:09 | 829 | |
41 | BASTIEN Lola | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 5:18:69 | 806 | |
42 | BOUR Lola | 2004 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 5:27:13 | 752 | |
43 | MULLER Louanne | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:29:09 | 740 | |
44 | HITZ Emma | 2004 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 5:38:59 | 682 | |
45 | MAYER Milla | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |