Régionale
JOEUF
Du Samedi 04 Juin 2016 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEYER Eva | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:25:05 | 960 | |
2 | BELL Jenny | 2003 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:27:44 | 908 | |
3 | ROPINSKI Laurine | 2004 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:28:96 | 876 | |
4 | KHELLOUL Myriam | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:29:90 | 856 | |
5 | ROMANO Morgane | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:30:34 | 847 | |
6 | HAYOT Cyrielle | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:30:79 | 838 | |
7 | ROTH Perrine | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:31:20 | 829 | |
8 | VIDOT Fanny | 2003 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:31:43 | 825 | |
9 | BEINSTEINER Chloé | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:31:61 | 821 | |
10 | ENSMINGER Léa | 2003 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 1:31:90 | 815 | |
11 | CALMES Lara | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:32:59 | 801 | |
12 | BOLOGNINI Emilie | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:33:50 | 783 | |
13 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Lise | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:34:50 | 763 | |
14 | KARST Lola | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:34:54 | 762 | |
15 | MARTIN Marie | 2003 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 1:34:65 | 760 | |
16 | HUSSON Loryne | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:35:00 | 753 | |
17 | DEVILLARD Line | 2003 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:35:14 | 750 | |
18 | TOUSSAINT Amélia | 2003 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:35:51 | 743 | |
19 | MAILLE Oceane | 2003 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:35:59 | 742 | |
20 | REMY-BARRE Justine | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:35:67 | 740 | |
21 | PAUL Josephine | 2004 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:35:91 | 735 | |
22 | HEIT Gioia-Tabea | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:36:92 | 716 | |
23 | JENIN Lou | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:37:07 | 713 | |
24 | RUCKERT Elise | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:37:08 | 713 | |
25 | GEORGE Romane | 2003 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:37:22 | 710 | |
26 | BRAHIM Sarah | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:37:51 | 705 | |
27 | JACQUES Elsa | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:37:53 | 704 | |
28 | JANZAM Julie | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:37:82 | 699 | |
29 | NARDIN Clara | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:38:01 | 695 | |
30 | ANSTETT Clea | 2003 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:38:12 | 693 | |
31 | ZUROWSKI Léonie | 2004 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:38:81 | 680 | |
32 | MARBAIS Alizée | 2004 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:39:48 | 668 | |
33 | LEIDINGER Emilie | 2003 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:39:53 | 667 | |
34 | MEKHTOUB Jade | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:39:86 | 661 | |
35 | BOUR Lola | 2004 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:40:43 | 651 | |
36 | ABBACI Sara | 2004 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:41:06 | 639 | |
37 | KOLCZYNSKI Lola | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:42:07 | 621 | |
38 | HUMMER Chriss | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:42:10 | 621 | |
39 | SIATKA Manon | 2004 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:42:46 | 614 | |
40 | VIDALE Salomé | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:42:62 | 611 | |
41 | JELSCH Céane | 2003 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:43:18 | 602 | |
42 | SCHAFFER Helene | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:43:22 | 601 | |
43 | BOTTIN Camille | 2003 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:43:29 | 600 | |
44 | JANATI Oumeyma | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:43:37 | 598 | |
45 | BERLAND Maelys | 2003 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:45:32 | 565 | |
46 | RAHEM Eva | 2003 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:45:41 | 563 | |
47 | ALYSAIDESSA Hanna | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:45:97 | 554 | |
48 | SZYMANSKI Eva | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:46:24 | 549 | |
49 | SCHMIT Solène | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:47:75 | 524 | |
50 | PHILIPPE Clara | 2004 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:47:83 | 523 | |
51 | BECKMANN Océane | 2004 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:48:16 | 518 | |
52 | PIERRE Camille | 2003 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:48:51 | 512 | |
53 | VOLPATO Clara | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:48:71 | 509 | |
54 | VINCKEL Alyson | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:48:78 | 508 | |
55 | CONE Enora | 2004 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:50:04 | 488 | |
56 | CIMA Adèle | 2003 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:50:06 | 487 | |
57 | JONVILLE Margot | 2004 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:50:95 | 473 | |
58 | FATIHI Majda | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:51:53 | 465 | |
59 | LOESEL Myriam | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:51:65 | 463 | |
60 | BETTAHAR Celina | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:57:84 | 373 | |
61 | CHANA Yasmine | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:58:82 | 359 | |
62 | CHIBANE Mona | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:00:54 | 336 | |
63 | JAHYER-BUCHMULLER Maelle | 2004 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:03:96 | 293 | |
64 | BAUER Manon | 2004 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. |