Départementale
VILLERUPT
Le Dimanche 13 Mars 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERTIN Kevin | 1985 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:26:93 | 997 | |
2 | WENDEL Michel | 1964 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:26 | 731 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHEVALIER Michel | 1966 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:59 | 1087 | |
2 | GILLAIN Frédéric | 1990 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:27:03 | 991 | |
3 | FRIZZO Joseph | 1954 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:53 | 979 | |
4 | TERVER Jean | 1990 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:27:53 | 958 | |
5 | BERNARDO Florent | 1980 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:21 | 941 | |
6 | BERTIN Kevin | 1985 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:65 | 898 | |
7 | JONIAUX Alain | 1974 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:52 | 885 | |
8 | BARRAT Alexis | 1965 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:31:75 | 835 | |
9 | CRESPIN Guillaume | 1979 | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | FRA | 0:30:22 | 818 | |
10 | VAUTRIN Christophe | 1973 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 0:30:94 | 801 | |
11 | BONCOUR Regis | 1967 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:32:41 | 750 | |
12 | DEMANGEON Léo | 1990 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:95 | 749 | |
13 | DREYSTADT Laurent | 1963 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:73 | 728 | |
14 | GEANT Brice | 1988 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:69 | 707 | |
15 | ZAMBITO Arnaud | 1980 | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | FRA | 0:32:18 | 706 | |
16 | MAURER Jean-Noel | 1976 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 0:32:69 | 703 | |
17 | PAQUIN Sebastien | 1973 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:88 | 692 | |
18 | KACZMAREK Gilles | 1965 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:34:50 | 688 | |
19 | BERNOT Loïc | 1989 | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | FRA | 0:32:20 | 678 | |
20 | ATZENI Aldo | 1964 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:01 | 662 | |
21 | BOURDOUXHE Benoît | 1977 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:43 | 639 | |
22 | ANTOINE Thierry | 1959 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:36:76 | 634 | |
23 | REHIBI Sebastien | 1979 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:63 | 629 | |
24 | MONTAGNER Laurent | 1969 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:35:47 | 592 | |
25 | SCHILDKNECHT David | 1971 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:36:58 | 539 | |
26 | MENI Andre | 1954 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:41:86 | 481 | |
27 | DONOLATO Ludovic | 1975 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:38:31 | 431 | |
28 | RISSE David | 1971 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:40:84 | 359 | |
29 | LUSTRAT Frédéric | 1981 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:41:90 | 273 | |
30 | MAETZ Didier | 1957 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:47:04 | 240 | |
31 | GILLOT Pascal | 1962 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:45:67 | 235 | |
32 | SCHUCK Michel | 1946 | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | FRA | 0:57:20 | 179 | |
33 | ZIPSIN James | 1938 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:21:17 | 1 | |
34 | BOUR Jean-Michel | 1959 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |