Régionale
THIONVILLE
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2007 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2007
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NICOLAS Julien | 1984 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:01:66 | 1093 | |
2 | SCHWALLER Morgan | 1993 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 2:12:03 | 926 | |
3 | SZABLEWSKI Romain | 1990 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:12:79 | 914 | |
4 | HARRE Childeric | 1991 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:12:92 | 912 | |
5 | WINGER Thibaut | 1987 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:13:23 | 907 | |
6 | HUGUIN Corentin | 1990 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 2:13:53 | 903 | |
7 | LEDRU Anthony | 1994 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:15:44 | 874 | |
8 | BEZIE Mathieu | 1992 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 2:16:22 | 862 | |
9 | MEA Florian | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:16:23 | 862 | |
10 | INDRIGO Flavien | 1990 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:16:27 | 862 | |
11 | KROMER Robin | 1990 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 2:17:00 | 851 | |
12 | BOUSMAT Jonas | 1992 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 2:17:71 | 840 | |
13 | LERSY Philippe | 1993 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:18:67 | 826 | |
14 | BLANC Anthony | 1992 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:19:73 | 811 | |
15 | MARCHAL Thomas | 1992 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:19:87 | 809 | |
16 | PIERRAT Jérôme | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:20:01 | 807 | |
17 | GALLE Maxime | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:22:46 | 772 | |
18 | LABDANT Quentin | 1994 | NEUVES-MAISONS TRIATHLON 54 | FRA | 2:23:19 | 762 | |
19 | ZWOLINSKI Franck | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:23:46 | 758 | |
20 | HEHN Paul | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:24:95 | 737 | |
21 | BILLION Arthur | 1994 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 2:25:01 | 736 | |
22 | PEPI Quentin | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:28:06 | 695 | |
23 | CHILLET Damien | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:28:96 | 683 | |
24 | KLOPP Charles | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:30:90 | 658 | |
25 | SCHLEMMER Paul | 1991 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 2:31:26 | 653 | |
26 | IBANEZ Thibault | 1994 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:32:22 | 641 | |
27 | BOURET Mikaël | 1993 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:32:61 | 636 | |
28 | DEVAUX Guillaume | 1991 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:33:48 | 624 | |
29 | PIERRE Marc | 1992 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:35:90 | 594 | |
30 | OUMNIA Yanis | 1992 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:36:99 | 581 | |
31 | DUPONT Guillaume | 1992 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:43:36 | 505 | |
32 | TRAP Grégoire | 1994 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:45:23 | 484 | |
33 | DAVILLERD Jean-Charles | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
34 | RINGENBACH Quentin | 1990 | CN EPINAL | FRA | - | Disq. |