Régionale
JOEUF
Du Samedi 06 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 07 Juin 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHRIST Loane | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:01:59 | 937 | |
2 | TOLLE Lea | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 5:02:67 | 929 | |
3 | LANCE Solene | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 5:04:91 | 914 | |
4 | BIAVA Marie | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 5:10:03 | 878 | |
5 | SOEDER Perrine | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 5:10:03 | 878 | |
6 | ANTONCZAK Juliette | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 5:11:16 | 871 | |
7 | WEHLAN Tiphaine | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:11:34 | 870 | |
8 | FOLTZ Appoline | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 5:12:71 | 860 | |
9 | BASTIEN Lola | 2002 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 5:14:02 | 851 | |
10 | MIGLIORANZO Charlotte | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 5:22:54 | 795 | |
11 | FRANCOIS Léa | 2002 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 5:23:34 | 790 | |
12 | BOUHARCHA Ihsane | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:27:68 | 762 | |
13 | RUCKERT Chloé | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 5:28:19 | 759 | |
14 | MERAFINA Emma | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 5:29:13 | 753 | |
15 | TOMC Camille | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 5:29:16 | 753 | |
16 | JANZAM Julie | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:29:53 | 751 | |
17 | PERNOT Maelle | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:30:85 | 742 | |
18 | HAAS Olivia | 2002 | ES THAON | FRA | 5:31:25 | 740 | |
19 | BONTEMPS Laura | 2002 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 5:31:71 | 737 | |
20 | LE MANAC'H Emelyne | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:34:27 | 721 | |
21 | GUARNACCIA Soledad | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:37:03 | 704 | |
22 | ROTH Perrine | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:37:73 | 700 | |
23 | MEYER Eva | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:39:11 | 692 | |
24 | BONNARD Lena | 2003 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 5:39:32 | 690 | |
25 | THIEBAUT Lucie | 2003 | ES THAON | FRA | 5:40:51 | 683 | |
26 | HUMBERT Tea | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 5:40:91 | 681 | |
27 | ANDRE-LELOUP Faustine | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 5:42:12 | 674 | |
28 | LAURENCE Caroline | 2002 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 5:42:97 | 668 | |
29 | NICOLAY Emilie | 2002 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 5:43:24 | 667 | |
30 | HEIT Gioia-Tabea | 2003 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 5:43:39 | 666 | |
31 | CARLY Manon | 2002 | ES THAON | FRA | 5:44:03 | 662 | |
32 | DELSARTE Orlane | 2002 | AS GÉRARDMER NATATION | FRA | 5:44:26 | 661 | |
33 | DUBA LEROYER Lise | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 5:44:76 | 658 | |
34 | VIDOT Fanny | 2003 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 5:45:87 | 651 | |
35 | MARTIN Emie | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 5:49:48 | 630 | |
36 | CUNY Montaine | 2002 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 5:51:16 | 621 | |
37 | VINCENSINI Fleur | 2002 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 5:52:76 | 612 | |
38 | ADAM Eline | 2002 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 5:53:36 | 608 | |
39 | ARNONE Lamria | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 5:53:74 | 606 | |
40 | ALYSAIDESSA Hanna | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:54:03 | 604 | |
41 | BOTTIN Camille | 2003 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 5:59:72 | 573 | |
42 | SUMZER HIOLE Elisa | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 6:00:30 | 569 | |
43 | SIROUGNET Valentine | 2003 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 6:01:33 | 564 | |
44 | KHELLOUL Myriam | 2003 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 6:02:37 | 558 | |
45 | VAN DER PUIJL Marie | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 6:04:48 | 547 | |
46 | BELL Jenny | 2003 | US TOUL | FRA | 6:12:75 | 503 | |
47 | HAYOT Cyrielle | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 6:13:08 | 502 | |
48 | ARNOULD Mya | 2002 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 6:14:85 | 492 | |
49 | LEIDINGER Emilie | 2003 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 6:17:52 | 479 | |
50 | TOUSSAINT Amélia | 2003 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 6:18:46 | 474 | |
51 | MARTIN Marie | 2003 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 6:22:48 | 454 | |
52 | GEORGE Romane | 2003 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 6:23:03 | 452 | |
53 | AYAV Julie | 2003 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 6:24:03 | 447 | |
54 | DEBBI Lylia | 2003 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 6:25:25 | 441 | |
55 | SZYMANSKI Evelyne | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 6:26:13 | 437 | |
56 | VINCKEL Alyson | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 6:27:34 | 431 | |
57 | MAILLE Oceane | 2003 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 6:39:91 | 373 | |
58 | LEPEZEL Marianne | 2003 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 6:58:09 | 297 | |
59 | AUFFRET Camille | 2002 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 7:01:26 | 284 | |
60 | LEMAIRE Marine | 2002 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 7:03:69 | 275 | |
61 | BLANCA Victoria | 2003 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. |