Régionale
FORBACH
Du Samedi 30 Juin 2007 au Dimanche 01 Juillet 2007
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEYER Stéphane | 1974 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:53:54 | 1169 | |
2 | GUERY Maxime | 1987 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:54:80 | 1126 | |
3 | DA COSTA Alexandre | 1985 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:55:52 | 1101 | |
4 | SCHWARTZ Jonathan | 1983 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:55:88 | 1089 | |
5 | LEMOINE David | 1986 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:56:51 | 1068 | |
6 | GRANDIN Bastien | 1988 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:56:69 | 1062 | |
7 | BROCHET Cédric | 1988 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:56:75 | 1060 | |
8 | JACOMELLI Mathias | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:56:75 | 1060 | |
9 | CLAUDEL Vincent | 1991 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:56:89 | 1056 | |
10 | PARTENICO Joffrey | 1987 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:57:27 | 1043 | |
11 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:57:75 | 1028 | |
12 | BONTEMPS Lucas | 1990 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:57:96 | 1021 | |
13 | GIRARD Baptiste | 1989 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:57 | 1001 | |
14 | KRIEG Guillaume | 1989 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:58:66 | 998 | |
15 | FRIES Nicolas | 1984 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:59:08 | 985 | |
16 | HUSSON Romain | 1989 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:59:17 | 982 | |
17 | PAQUOT Yannick | 1992 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:59:43 | 974 | |
18 | MEKIDECHE Riadh | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:59:47 | 973 | |
19 | TERVER Jean | 1990 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:59:49 | 972 | |
20 | ABSCHEIDT Quentin | 1990 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:59:53 | 971 | |
21 | FONNICOLA Aimeric | 1991 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:59:90 | 959 | |
22 | FURIET Jean-Christophe | 1989 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:00:24 | 948 | |
23 | DIDIERLAURENT Maxime | 1989 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:00:34 | 945 | |
24 | PIANARO Boris | 1992 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:00:50 | 940 | |
25 | JOVANOVIC Daniel | 1993 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:59 | 938 | |
26 | BLARY Jacques | 1992 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:00:69 | 934 | |
27 | KOLB Pierre | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:00:72 | 934 | |
28 | RACH Thomas | 1991 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:00:83 | 930 | |
29 | SZABLEWSKI Romain | 1990 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:00:94 | 927 | |
30 | HUGUIN Corentin | 1990 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:01:21 | 918 | |
31 | GIRARD Terence | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:49 | 910 | |
32 | COLOMBO Nicolas | 1989 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:01:53 | 909 | |
33 | WATRIN Benoît | 1982 | DAUPHINS DE NILVANGE | FRA | 1:01:57 | 907 | |
34 | SCHMITT Pierre | 1991 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:01:63 | 906 | |
35 | PETITGENET Antoine | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:01:64 | 905 | |
36 | TRINCHINI Hugo | 1991 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:01:83 | 899 | |
37 | NIKOLAY Mathieu | 1991 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:01:97 | 895 | |
38 | WINGER Thibaut | 1987 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:02:04 | 893 | |
39 | CHRETIEN Jérémie | 1993 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:02:08 | 892 | |
40 | VAULOT Michaël | 1991 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:02:18 | 889 | |
41 | BROGNIART Edwin | 1992 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:02:21 | 888 | |
42 | DEVAUX Guillaume | 1991 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:02:61 | 876 | |
43 | SAYER Thomas | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:02:77 | 871 | |
44 | HARRE Childeric | 1991 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:03:03 | 863 | |
45 | ABSCHEIDT Tanguy | 1992 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:03:14 | 860 | |
46 | FRIMAT Sylvain | 1991 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:03:43 | 851 | |
47 | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:03:64 | 845 | |
48 | BOUSMAT Jonas | 1992 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:03:77 | 841 | |
49 | RUGANI Maël | 1987 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:03:83 | 840 | |
50 | CHASTANET Guillaume | 1988 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:03:91 | 837 | |
51 | BEZIE Mathieu | 1992 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:04:12 | 831 | |
52 | SEVERINO Maxime | 1990 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:04:31 | 826 | |
53 | MEA Florian | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:05:34 | 796 | |
54 | GERARD Ugo | 1991 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:05:49 | 792 | |
55 | BREVILLET Florent | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:05:73 | 785 | |
56 | MARCHAL Thomas | 1992 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:05:83 | 782 | |
57 | SCHAUBER Xavier | 1991 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:05:87 | 781 | |
58 | ZAEGEL Nicolas | 1987 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:06:11 | 774 | |
59 | PARTENICO Benoît | 1992 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:06:17 | 772 | |
60 | MILLOT Maxime | 1990 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:06:22 | 771 | |
61 | GEYER Gaëtan | 1992 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:06:31 | 768 | |
62 | HERTY Nicolas | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:06:46 | 764 | |
63 | PIERRAT Jérôme | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:06:55 | 762 | |
64 | WILSIUS Mathieu | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:06:61 | 760 | |
65 | JACQUET Quentin | 1992 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:07:23 | 743 | |
66 | DOARE Christophe | 1991 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:07:57 | 733 | |
67 | PIERRE Marc | 1992 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:07:57 | 733 | |
68 | OLIVIER Jean | 1990 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:07:81 | 727 | |
69 | ROBLIN Joachim | 1991 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:07:95 | 723 | |
70 | KRELA Matthieu | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:08:27 | 714 | |
71 | REPPLINGER Stéphane | 1990 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:08:27 | 714 | |
72 | BOUCEY Antoine | 1992 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 1:09:41 | 684 | |
73 | GAVOILLE Thomas | 1992 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:09:87 | 672 | |
74 | GROSNICKEL Thomas | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:10:13 | 665 | |
75 | DITSCH Damien | 1992 | UST HAYANGE OMNISPORTS | FRA | 1:10:13 | 665 | |
76 | DELANDRE Anatole | 1992 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:10:39 | 658 | |
77 | PEPI Quentin | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:10:87 | 646 | |
78 | SCHMITT Thomas | 1993 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:12:89 | 595 | |
79 | RAIK Alexandre | 1991 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:14:12 | 565 | |
80 | HERESBACH Romain | 1991 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:14:31 | 560 | |
81 | MANSUIT Loïc | 1993 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 1:15:09 | 542 | |
82 | HANSEN Jean-Daniel | 1991 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:15:89 | 523 | |
83 | DOULS Vincent | 1991 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 1:16:01 | 520 | |
84 | DAVILLERD Jean-Charles | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:16:37 | 512 | |
85 | TRIMOUILLE Alban | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
86 | MAZUR Hugo | 1993 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
87 | LERSY Philippe | 1993 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
88 | DINDINGER Arnaud | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
89 | TAVERNE Axel | 1989 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
90 | GAUFFRE Nicolas | 1993 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
91 | BOURET Mikaël | 1993 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
92 | DIDIER Aurélien | 1988 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUERY Maxime | 1987 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:55:07 | 1117 | |
2 | DA COSTA Alexandre | 1985 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:55:26 | 1110 | |
3 | CLAUDEL Vincent | 1991 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:56:27 | 1076 | |
4 | GRANDIN Bastien | 1988 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:56:50 | 1069 | |
5 | JACOMELLI Mathias | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:56:90 | 1056 | |
6 | LEMOINE David | 1986 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:56:97 | 1053 | |
7 | PARTENICO Joffrey | 1987 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:82 | 993 | |
8 | GRIVEL Quentin | 1991 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:58:89 | 991 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GIRARD Baptiste | 1989 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:53 | 1003 | |
2 | KRIEG Guillaume | 1989 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:58:74 | 996 | |
3 | BONTEMPS Lucas | 1990 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:58:75 | 996 | |
4 | FRIES Nicolas | 1984 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | 0:58:91 | 990 | |
5 | PAQUOT Yannick | 1992 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:59:03 | 987 | |
6 | HUSSON Romain | 1989 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:00:09 | 953 | |
7 | MEKIDECHE Riadh | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:00:36 | 945 | |
8 | TERVER Jean | 1990 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. |