Départementale
VILLERUPT
Le Dimanche 13 Avril 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DENAT Pierre | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:36:53 | 884 | |
2 | JENIN Thomas | 2001 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:37:50 | 838 | |
3 | SAUDER Jules | 2001 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:37:65 | 831 | |
4 | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:38:16 | 807 | |
5 | BARRE Corentin | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:38:45 | 793 | |
6 | BERNOT Titouan | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:39:59 | 742 | |
7 | VELTIN Francois-Xavier | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:39:90 | 728 | |
8 | STEIMER Tom | 2001 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:41:56 | 657 | |
9 | DEMANGEON Lucas | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:42:05 | 637 | |
10 | BODA Mathieu | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:42:92 | 601 | |
11 | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:42:93 | 601 | |
12 | VINCOURT Vincent | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:44:14 | 554 | |
13 | VICINI Quentin | 2001 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:44:37 | 545 | |
14 | PERRIN Simon | 2001 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:44:59 | 537 | |
15 | BIRKER Romain | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:44:67 | 534 | |
16 | TARCHALA Arthur | 2001 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:45:23 | 513 | |
17 | MOITRIER Julien | 2001 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:46:48 | 468 | |
18 | FILCAN Tolga | 2002 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:47:03 | 448 | |
19 | LEBON Alex | 2001 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:47:51 | 432 | |
20 | SIMONAIRE Arthur | 2001 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:47:62 | 428 | |
21 | ZAITER Amin | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:48:01 | 415 | |
22 | MARX Thomas | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:48:58 | 396 | |
23 | MAGNIN Timothee | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:49:03 | 382 | |
24 | RODRIGUES Paul | 2001 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:49:12 | 379 | |
25 | MARBAIS Julian | 2002 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:49:13 | 379 | |
26 | SCHWAIGER Matthieu | 2001 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 0:50:29 | 343 | |
27 | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:50:69 | 331 | |
28 | BLANCHARD Lucas | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:51:17 | 317 | |
29 | MAGNIER Jimmy | 2002 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:51:53 | 307 | |
30 | VARGAS Esteban | 2002 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:52:11 | 290 | |
31 | VILLETTE Léopold | 2002 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:53:07 | 264 | |
32 | MADONIA Alessio | 2001 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:56:45 | 182 | |
33 | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:57:19 | 166 | |
34 | KAUTZ Arthur | 2002 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |