Interrégionale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 26 Mai 2006 au Dimanche 28 Mai 2006
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURANT Kevin | 1982 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:02:38 | 1081 | |
2 | ADOBATI Alexandre | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:04:77 | 1041 | National |
3 | TISSIER Jérôme | 1984 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:05:07 | 1036 | |
4 | DECARPENTRY Terence | 1982 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:05:24 | 1034 | |
5 | DAVID Mathieu | 1981 | FC LAON | FRA | 2:05:48 | 1030 | |
6 | JEANNERET Cédric | 1978 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:05:97 | 1022 | |
7 | GRANDIN Bastien | 1988 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 2:06:27 | 1017 | |
8 | BULTEZ Julien | 1989 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 2:06:53 | 1013 | Interregional |
9 | VIVIEN Paul | 1989 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:06:79 | 1009 | Interregional |
10 | BOISSON Alban | 1987 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:07:45 | 998 | |
11 | DECLERCQ Pierre | 1978 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:07:59 | 996 | |
12 | CHAMCHI Hatim | 1988 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:07:95 | 990 | |
13 | ROTH Joanny | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:08:08 | 988 | Interregional |
14 | TOUTAIN Vincent | 1989 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:08:34 | 984 | |
15 | DUCHENE Julien | 1991 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 2:08:38 | 983 | National |
16 | PERATE Thibaut | 1992 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:08:57 | 980 | National |
17 | CAVOIS Etienne | 1983 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:08:83 | 976 | |
18 | CASTIN Maxime | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:08:92 | 975 | |
19 | DELEFORTRIE Quentin | 1989 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:09:24 | 969 | |
20 | RODRIGUES François | 1987 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 2:09:32 | 968 | |
21 | COURBET Florian | 1989 | SN RETHEL | FRA | 2:09:65 | 963 | |
22 | DIDIER Aurélien | 1988 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:09:91 | 959 | |
23 | LEDUCQ Paul | 1990 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:09:97 | 958 | |
24 | LEROY Clément | 1990 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:10:34 | 952 | |
25 | GOLLOTTE Geoffrey | 1986 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:10:44 | 951 | |
26 | MAGULA Romain | 1991 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 2:10:48 | 950 | Interregional |
27 | COLNE Jean-Thomas | 1990 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:10:54 | 949 | |
28 | BOUCHER Alexandre | 1990 | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | FRA | 2:10:66 | 947 | |
29 | MARNETTE Joe | 1989 | SQUALE TRITH-ST-LEGER | FRA | 2:10:83 | 945 | |
30 | LAVIRON Florian | 1989 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:10:89 | 944 | |
31 | TERVER Jean | 1990 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:11:04 | 941 | |
32 | LANGHAMMER Joseph | 1990 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:11:18 | 939 | |
33 | LANDRAGIN Adrien | 1989 | ESP NOGENT ROMILLY | FRA | 2:11:25 | 938 | |
34 | FOURE Xavier | 1974 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:11:33 | 937 | |
35 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:11:45 | 935 | |
36 | DEVAUX Robert | 1989 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:11:46 | 935 | |
37 | HUSSON Jérôme | 1985 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:11:57 | 933 | |
38 | JAFFIOL Antoine | 1991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:11:59 | 933 | Interregional |
39 | BONTEMPS Lucas | 1990 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:11:74 | 930 | |
40 | ELIE Estéban | 1988 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:11:76 | 930 | |
41 | SCHMITT Cédric | 1988 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:11:83 | 929 | |
42 | BOGART Alexis | 1990 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:12:28 | 922 | |
43 | LAMOTTE Jillian | 1985 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 2:12:37 | 921 | |
44 | JEANNERET Romain | 1985 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:12:41 | 920 | |
45 | CHOQUET Maxime | 1989 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | 2:12:44 | 920 | |
46 | CORSIN Sébastien | 1983 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:12:57 | 918 | |
47 | MEKIDECHE Riadh | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:13:03 | 911 | |
48 | BREITENBUCHER Yann | 1991 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:13:40 | 905 | |
49 | EBERT Guillaume | 1992 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:13:43 | 904 | National |
50 | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | O S M LOMME NATATION | FRA | 2:13:67 | 901 | |
51 | ABSCHEIDT Quentin | 1990 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:13:82 | 899 | |
52 | FALCIONI Quentin | 1991 | ARM Natation | FRA | 2:13:85 | 898 | |
53 | LE ROUX Adrien | 1989 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:13:95 | 897 | |
54 | BELOT Tony | 1989 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 2:14:07 | 895 | |
55 | HENIN Hugo | 1990 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:14:09 | 894 | |
56 | DORMEYER Melchior | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:14:17 | 893 | National |
57 | VITTE Mathias | 1990 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:14:54 | 888 | |
58 | LEGER Romain | 1991 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 2:14:64 | 886 | |
59 | LECOUTRE Mathieu | 1987 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:14:73 | 885 | |
60 | MALAPERT Geoffrey | 1991 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:14:78 | 884 | |
61 | LOMBARD Jérémie | 1987 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:14:93 | 882 | |
62 | MAILLARD Anthony | 1992 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 2:14:95 | 881 | Interregional |
63 | CATALOT Thibault | 1991 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:14:96 | 881 | |
64 | CHOLLAT NAMY Yoann | 1991 | LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION | FRA | 2:15:25 | 877 | |
65 | CORENTHIN Kevin | 1990 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | 2:15:33 | 876 | |
66 | BLAIS Erwann | 1991 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:15:35 | 875 | |
67 | OLIVIER Philippe-Alex | 1990 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:15:37 | 875 | |
68 | BOUHERET Michel | 1992 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:15:46 | 874 | Interregional |
69 | OBOZIL Jérémy | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:15:54 | 873 | Interregional |
70 | CHANTRY Loïc | 1990 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:15:64 | 871 | |
71 | POLBOS Rémi | 1991 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:15:65 | 871 | |
72 | NOURDIN Lucas | 1991 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:15:75 | 869 | |
73 | HIRTH Sylvain | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:15:77 | 869 | |
74 | DELECROIX Geoffrey | 1989 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | 2:16:00 | 866 | |
75 | GROSNICKEL Thomas | 1991 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:16:21 | 863 | |
76 | VAULOT Michaël | 1991 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 2:16:36 | 860 | |
77 | TUPHE Pierre | 1991 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:16:42 | 859 | |
78 | BRUET Baptiste | 1992 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 2:16:53 | 858 | Interregional |
79 | JACQUIN Arnau | 1991 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:17:09 | 849 | |
80 | FASQUEL Ludovic | 1991 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:17:18 | 848 | |
81 | GOTTRAND Corentin | 1991 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:17:55 | 843 | |
82 | CARBONNET Alexis | 1991 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | 2:17:70 | 840 | |
83 | VENAT Romain | 1990 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:17:72 | 840 | |
84 | GRELO Adrien | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:17:77 | 839 | |
85 | DARBOIS Bastien | 1992 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:17:89 | 838 | Interregional |
86 | MATHIEU Alexis | 1990 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:17:96 | 837 | |
87 | STRIBY Yves | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:18:01 | 836 | |
88 | BROGGIO Olivier | 1986 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:18:02 | 836 | |
89 | HERTY Nicolas | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:18:38 | 831 | Interregional |
90 | THOMAS Christopher | 1991 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | 2:18:38 | 831 | |
91 | LOUCHART Arnaud | 1991 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | 2:18:63 | 827 | |
92 | BROUSMICHE Grégoire | 1992 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | 2:18:69 | 826 | Interregional |
93 | LECLERE Pierre-Baptiste | 1990 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:18:93 | 822 | |
94 | SEGER Kévin | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:18:93 | 822 | |
95 | DELLISTE Florian | 1991 | USO BRUAY-LA-BUISSIERE | FRA | 2:19:53 | 814 | |
96 | HAUSSWURTH Vivien | 1991 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:19:87 | 809 | |
97 | BROGNIART Edwin | 1992 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:20:19 | 804 | |
98 | TROUTET Kevin | 1992 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:20:20 | 804 | |
99 | CHAILLET Vivien | 1990 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | 2:20:54 | 799 | |
100 | SAYER Thomas | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:20:67 | 797 | |
101 | NUSS Steve | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:21:50 | 786 | |
102 | CAUVIN Maxime | 1991 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | 2:21:76 | 782 | |
103 | LEFEVRE Pierre | 1992 | US TOUL | FRA | 2:21:91 | 780 | |
104 | BOIDIN Quentin | 1992 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:22:14 | 776 | |
105 | DUBOIS Guillaume | 1991 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:22:60 | 770 | |
106 | FLEURY Rodolphe | 1992 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 2:23:34 | 760 | |
107 | GAILLARD Boris | 1992 | SN MÂCON | FRA | 2:23:83 | 753 | |
108 | MULLER Paul | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:23:95 | 751 | |
109 | BOUSMAT Jonas | 1992 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 2:24:08 | 749 | |
110 | CARIN Maxime | 1991 | DAUPHINS WATTRELOS | FRA | 2:24:24 | 747 | |
111 | DELLE VALL Guillaume | 1990 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:24:39 | 745 | |
112 | WOLF Jérôme | 1989 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:25:13 | 735 | |
113 | COUVIN Kevin | 1989 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:25:25 | 733 | |
114 | DUPOUY Loïc | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:26:62 | 714 | |
115 | GAUDY Stéphane | 1989 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:29:41 | 677 | |
116 | DELADRIERE Paul-Henri | 1991 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
117 | TOCCO Sébastien | 1988 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
118 | DIDIERLAURENT Maxime | 1989 | CN EPINAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
119 | MASSY Anthony | 1988 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
120 | PETITGENET Antoine | 1992 | CN EPINAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
121 | MOINEUSE Maxime | 1986 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DURANT Kevin | 1982 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 2:03:42 | 1064 | |
2 | DAVID Mathieu | 1981 | FC LAON | FRA | 2:03:67 | 1059 | |
3 | BULTEZ Julien | 1989 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 2:03:88 | 1056 | Interregional |
4 | ADOBATI Alexandre | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:04:28 | 1049 | National |
5 | DECARPENTRY Terence | 1982 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:04:32 | 1049 | |
6 | BOISSON Alban | 1987 | SN LENS | FRA | 2:04:98 | 1038 | Interregional |
7 | TISSIER Jérôme | 1984 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:05:39 | 1031 | |
8 | JEANNERET Cédric | 1978 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 2:05:86 | 1024 | |
9 | VIVIEN Paul | 1989 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:06:11 | 1020 | Interregional |
10 | GRANDIN Bastien | 1988 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 2:06:13 | 1019 | |
11 | PERATE Thibaut | 1992 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | 2:07:42 | 998 | National |
12 | DUCHENE Julien | 1991 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 2:07:66 | 995 | National |
13 | CHAMCHI Hatim | 1988 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:07:73 | 993 | |
14 | ROTH Joanny | 1990 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:07:74 | 993 | Interregional |
15 | CASTIN Maxime | 1988 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | 2:08:10 | 988 | |
16 | TOUTAIN Vincent | 1989 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:08:27 | 985 | |
17 | LEDUCQ Paul | 1990 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | 2:08:38 | 983 | Interregional |
18 | MAGULA Romain | 1991 | AUN NORD FRANCHE-COMTÉ | FRA | 2:08:75 | 977 | Interregional |
19 | DELEFORTRIE Quentin | 1989 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 2:08:98 | 974 | |
20 | DECLERCQ Pierre | 1978 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | 2:09:11 | 972 | |
21 | CAVOIS Etienne | 1983 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:09:26 | 969 | |
22 | RODRIGUES François | 1987 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | 2:10:17 | 955 | |
23 | FOURE Xavier | 1974 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:10:54 | 949 | |
24 | COURBET Florian | 1989 | SN RETHEL | FRA | 2:10:59 | 948 | |
25 | DIDIER Aurélien | 1988 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:10:75 | 946 | |
26 | GOLLOTTE Geoffrey | 1986 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:10:77 | 945 | |
27 | BREITENBUCHER Yann | 1991 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:11:60 | 933 | Interregional |
28 | JAFFIOL Antoine | 1991 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:11:71 | 931 | Interregional |
29 | FALCIONI Quentin | 1991 | ARM Natation | FRA | 2:12:66 | 916 | Interregional |
30 | ELIE Estéban | 1988 | TROYES ON | FRA | 2:13:17 | 908 | |
31 | EBERT Guillaume | 1992 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:13:58 | 902 | National |
32 | DORMEYER Melchior | 1992 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:15:45 | 874 | Interregional |