Régionale
THIONVILLE
Du Samedi 08 Decembre 2012 au Dimanche 09 Decembre 2012
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CREUSOT Elodie | 1994 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:27:43 | 1216 | Departemental |
2 | KERN Lison | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:27:65 | 1201 | Departemental |
3 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1190 | Departemental |
4 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:28:21 | 1165 | Departemental |
5 | YAX Bénédicte | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:28:23 | 1163 | Departemental |
6 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:39 | 1153 | Departemental |
7 | STEPHAN Charlotte | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:28:40 | 1152 | Departemental |
8 | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:79 | 1127 | Departemental |
9 | CHIR Alexiane | 1996 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1126 | Departemental |
10 | KUMAR Meena | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:80 | 1126 | Departemental |
11 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:29:09 | 1108 | Departemental |
12 | BECKER Lia | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1103 | Departemental |
13 | MUHR Solene | 1998 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:29:19 | 1102 | Departemental |
14 | GAHON Mélanie | 1997 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:29:20 | 1101 | Departemental |
15 | MARCHAL Léa | 1998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:24 | 1099 | Departemental |
16 | MOGIN Emeline | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:29:28 | 1096 | Departemental |
17 | PAVLJASEVIC Marie | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:29:34 | 1092 | Departemental |
18 | TERFI Julia | 1996 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:46 | 1085 | Departemental |
19 | GIACOMINI Apolline | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:29:69 | 1070 | Departemental |
20 | MARIN Charlotte | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:29:77 | 1065 | Departemental |
21 | SOLVES Laura | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:29:78 | 1065 | Departemental |
22 | MAZZA Camille | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:29:79 | 1064 | |
23 | JANNAS Oceane | 1999 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:29:95 | 1054 | Departemental |
24 | THIERY Célia | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:04 | 1049 | Departemental |
25 | BOUDJELIDA Ines | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:13 | 1043 | Departemental |
26 | FRANÇOIS Clémence | 1999 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:16 | 1041 | Departemental |
27 | SAUER Mathilda | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:18 | 1040 | Departemental |
28 | PIGAT Claudia | 1997 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | 0:30:28 | 1034 | Departemental |
29 | SETTOUTI Ambrines | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:30:29 | 1033 | |
30 | CROUVISIER Eglantine | 1998 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:35 | 1029 | Departemental |
31 | VERDIER Amélie | 1998 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:30:37 | 1028 | Departemental |
32 | ROUYER Lou-Anne | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:30:38 | 1028 | Departemental |
33 | BOUYER Valentine | 1998 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:30:48 | 1022 | Departemental |
34 | YAX Berangère | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:30:56 | 1017 | Departemental |
35 | BACK Jil | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1014 | Departemental |
36 | WIRSCHING Pauline | 1998 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:69 | 1009 | Departemental |
37 | FRANÇOIS Mathilde | 1999 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:30:69 | 1009 | |
38 | JARDEL Séréna | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:76 | 1005 | Departemental |
39 | SAUDER Gaelle | 1988 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:30:78 | 1003 | Departemental |
40 | TRENTI Lea | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:79 | 1003 | Departemental |
41 | MARTELET Laure | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:85 | 999 | Departemental |
42 | COURIOT Adeline | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:91 | 996 | Departemental |
43 | MARCHIANO Julie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:96 | 993 | Departemental |
44 | GEORGES Chloé | 1996 | CLUB SAUVETAGE SNR SAINT-DIE | FRA | 0:30:98 | 991 | Departemental |
45 | TOUSSAINT Arielle | 1998 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:31:02 | 989 | Departemental |
46 | BURCKEL Lucie | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:31:07 | 986 | Departemental |
47 | LANCE Flora | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:10 | 984 | Departemental |
48 | LOPES Eva | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:13 | 982 | Departemental |
49 | TRENTI Pauline | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:16 | 981 | Departemental |
50 | PRIEM Julie | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:31:22 | 977 | Departemental |
51 | COUTURIER Camille | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:31 | 972 | Departemental |
52 | SIMON Kimberley | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:44 | 964 | Departemental |
53 | MARCHER Amandine | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:53 | 959 | Departemental |
54 | APA Marylene | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:31:56 | 957 | Departemental |
55 | CUNY Tiphaine | 1999 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:58 | 956 | Departemental |
56 | HUBERT Lauriane | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:64 | 952 | Departemental |
57 | NICOT Marie-Eve | 1997 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 0:31:66 | 951 | Departemental |
58 | ZAGHBOUNI Sabrin | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:31:68 | 950 | Departemental |
59 | SIMONETTA GANZER Agathe | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:70 | 949 | Departemental |
60 | ROBERT Camille | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:73 | 947 | Departemental |
61 | DAHNOUN Rayhane | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:31:77 | 944 | |
62 | BERTRAND Anne | 1997 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:31:77 | 944 | Departemental |
63 | HELMSTETTER Lise | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:79 | 943 | Departemental |
64 | NICOLAS Axelle | 1996 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 0:31:86 | 939 | Departemental |
65 | LELOUP Déborah | 1997 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:31:88 | 938 | Departemental |
66 | RAUSCH Justine | 1998 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | 0:31:90 | 937 | Departemental |
67 | PARLANTI Alice | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:31:91 | 936 | Departemental |
68 | BODART Léa | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:31:94 | 935 | Departemental |
69 | BOGATAY Chloé | 1999 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:31:94 | 935 | |
70 | VEILLON Lola | 1998 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:31:96 | 933 | Departemental |
71 | CELLIER Chloé | 1998 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:32:13 | 923 | Departemental |
72 | BUIRETTE Juliette | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:37 | 910 | Departemental |
73 | HAYOT Cassandra | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:46 | 904 | Departemental |
74 | CORNEVIN Melina | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:32:50 | 902 | Departemental |
75 | BAILLERGEAU Chloe | 1999 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:32:53 | 900 | |
76 | MEYER Léa | 1999 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:32:53 | 900 | Departemental |
77 | KRIER Auriane | 1999 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 0:32:69 | 891 | Departemental |
78 | HAMELIN Laurine | 1999 | CNM HOMÉCOURT-JOEUF | FRA | 0:32:89 | 880 | Departemental |
79 | SASIEK Lison | 1998 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:32:91 | 879 | Departemental |
80 | CANDIDO Carla | 1999 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:32:96 | 876 | Departemental |
81 | VINOT Lucie | 1998 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | 0:33:19 | 863 | |
82 | FAUVILLE CURCIO Emilie | 1989 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:24 | 860 | |
83 | DURIEZ Manon | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:36 | 854 | |
84 | LAPLANCHE Camille | 1999 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:33:36 | 854 | Departemental |
85 | KOSTKA Alicia | 1998 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:33:37 | 853 | |
86 | KLEIN Margot | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:33:37 | 853 | |
87 | HAYOT Justine | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:39 | 852 | Departemental |
88 | THIRY Amandine | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:33:46 | 848 | Departemental |
89 | KARMANN Solène | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:33:47 | 847 | Departemental |
90 | MALGRAS Elodie | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:49 | 846 | |
91 | CHANAL Jana | 1999 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 0:33:51 | 845 | |
92 | GERARDIN Estelle | 1995 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:33:86 | 826 | |
93 | STIEVENART Tessa | 1999 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:33:91 | 823 | |
94 | ANTOINE Chloé | 1996 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 0:34:32 | 801 | |
95 | HAAS Elisa | 1995 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:34:44 | 795 | |
96 | MEROUANI Imane | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:53 | 790 | |
97 | LAIGAISSE Oceane | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:60 | 786 | |
98 | DURIEZ Amélie | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:34:80 | 775 | |
99 | BOUSSIOUF Sabrina | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:02 | 764 | |
100 | JOSEPH Laura | 1997 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:35:24 | 752 | |
101 | BUIRETTE Marine | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:06 | 710 | |
102 | DOUR Laurine | 1996 | NAT'ARSOISE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
103 | GRANDJEAN Laura | 1999 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
104 | DUMONT Camille | 1997 | SA VERDUN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
105 | AURORA Juliette | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
106 | RITTER Mélissa | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:26:98 | 1246 | Departemental |
2 | CREUSOT Elodie | 1994 | ES THAON | FRA | 0:27:22 | 1230 | Departemental |
3 | KERN Lison | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:27:65 | 1201 | Departemental |
4 | BARTHEL Mélanie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:27:98 | 1180 | Departemental |
5 | STEPHAN Charlotte | 1998 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:28:28 | 1160 | Departemental |
6 | YAX Bénédicte | 1998 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 0:28:47 | 1148 | Departemental |
7 | ROSATO Marine | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1144 | Departemental |
8 | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:83 | 1125 | Departemental |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIR Alexiane | 1996 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1154 | Departemental |
2 | KUMAR Meena | 1995 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:28:43 | 1150 | Departemental |
3 | MUHR Solene | 1998 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 0:29:02 | 1112 | Departemental |
4 | BECKER Lia | 1999 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1095 | Departemental |
5 | MARCHAL Léa | 1998 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:29 | 1095 | Departemental |
6 | GAHON Mélanie | 1997 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:29:40 | 1088 | Departemental |
7 | MOGIN Emeline | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:29:47 | 1084 | Departemental |
8 | HERVE Nolwenn | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:29:50 | 1082 | Departemental |