Interrégionale
LUNEVILLE
Du Samedi 08 Fevrier 2003 au Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHAEFFER Nicolas | 1982 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:55 | 715 | |
2 | SIMON Corentin | 1987 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:33:01 | 694 | |
3 | BONI FAZZI Guillaume | 1986 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:08 | 690 | |
4 | LAMBOROT Damien | 1985 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:40 | 676 | |
5 | TOTTOLI Jean-Baptiste | 1985 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:33:47 | 673 | |
6 | SBROVAZZO Bastien | 1987 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:34:39 | 634 | |
7 | GRUYER Florian | 1988 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:62 | 625 | |
8 | BIGUZZI Mickaël | 1985 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:34:90 | 614 | |
9 | DELIESSCHE Alexis | 1984 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | 0:35:01 | 610 | |
10 | NIGRO David | 1988 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:83 | 580 | |
11 | LOTIERZO Julian | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:35:98 | 575 | |
12 | GELMETTI Pierre | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:36:87 | 545 | |
13 | LANG Maxime | 1989 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:37:14 | 537 | |
14 | CHAGNOT Adrien | 1986 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 0:37:87 | 515 | |
15 | BOUR Samuel | 1979 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
16 | GIRARD Baptiste | 1989 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOTTOLI Jean-Baptiste | 1985 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:32:65 | 711 | |
2 | SCHAEFFER Nicolas | 1982 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:86 | 701 | |
3 | BONI FAZZI Guillaume | 1986 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:33:14 | 688 | |
4 | LAMBOROT Damien | 1985 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:33:19 | 685 | |
5 | SBROVAZZO Bastien | 1987 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:34:45 | 632 | |
6 | LOTIERZO Julian | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:34:76 | 620 | |
7 | GRUYER Florian | 1988 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 0:34:94 | 613 | |
8 | BIGUZZI Mickaël | 1985 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:35:12 | 606 | |
9 | NIGRO David | 1988 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:35:52 | 591 | |
10 | GELMETTI Pierre | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:35:70 | 585 | |
11 | CHAGNOT Adrien | 1986 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 0:37:30 | 532 | |
12 | LANG Maxime | 1989 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:37:47 | 527 | |
13 | SIMON Corentin | 1987 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | - | Disq. |