Interrégionale
LUNEVILLE
Du Samedi 08 Fevrier 2003 au Dimanche 09 Fevrier 2003
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOURER Davina | 1983 | CN MELUN-DAMMARIE | FRA | 0:28:41 | 749 | |
2 | LANSER Emilie | 1987 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:28:77 | 729 | |
3 | HEITZ Marie-Luce | 1986 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:29:50 | 692 | |
4 | NIVOIX Jessica | 1981 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:29:54 | 690 | |
5 | PECHE Aurore | 1987 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:29:60 | 687 | |
6 | MENTRE Cindy | 1985 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:29:63 | 685 | |
7 | POIRIER Amélie | 1984 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:29:65 | 684 | |
8 | REDZIMSKI Andréa | 1986 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:30:00 | 668 | |
9 | DIER Marie | 1989 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:35 | 652 | |
10 | PERDICAKIS Hélène | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:30:40 | 650 | |
11 | REPPEL Anne-Sophie | 1981 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:30:45 | 647 | |
12 | RIVAULT Emilie | 1981 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:30:48 | 646 | |
13 | BELLOT Julie | 1989 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:30:74 | 635 | |
14 | TSCHAN Sophie | 1981 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:30:76 | 634 | |
15 | WALTHER Sophie | 1988 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:30:80 | 632 | |
16 | LEVEAUX Amandine | 1987 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:30:86 | 629 | |
17 | SUSS BURCKEL Johanne | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:91 | 627 | |
18 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:91 | 627 | |
19 | CARTA Amandine | 1988 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:98 | 624 | |
20 | KROEMER Marie | 1989 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:30:98 | 624 | |
21 | MESSAOUDI Heidi | 1987 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:31:02 | 623 | |
22 | SPRICH Floriane | 1985 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:31:07 | 621 | |
23 | QUELET Julie | 1982 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:31:14 | 618 | |
24 | RENAUD Chloé | 1986 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:31:16 | 617 | |
25 | CESARI Claire | 1988 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:31:27 | 612 | |
26 | TETART Siana | 1989 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:35 | 609 | |
27 | JOLLER Cindy | 1985 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:31:38 | 608 | |
28 | RICHARD Delphine | 1988 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:31:50 | 603 | |
29 | SAUDER Gaelle | 1988 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 0:31:62 | 598 | |
30 | PAGET Sandra | 1986 | LONS-LE-SAUNIER NATATION | FRA | 0:31:63 | 598 | |
31 | RODZIK Caroline | 1986 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:71 | 595 | |
32 | AISSA Morgane | 1989 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:31:77 | 592 | |
33 | SIMERMANN Méryl | 1989 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:31:87 | 588 | |
34 | MAIRE Florence | 1984 | AN ERSTEIN | FRA | 0:32:07 | 581 | |
35 | ZAMOLO Camille | 1988 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:32:09 | 580 | |
36 | PORRACHIA Marion | 1989 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 0:32:40 | 568 | |
37 | MANGIARDI Céline | 1989 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:32:64 | 559 | |
38 | VOEGEL Celestine | 1988 | AN ERSTEIN | FRA | 0:33:26 | 537 | |
39 | VUILLEMIN Marie | 1987 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 0:33:48 | 530 | |
40 | JUMEAU Mathilde | 1988 | CN UCKANGE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NIVOIX Jessica | 1981 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:29:03 | 716 | |
2 | MENTRE Cindy | 1985 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:29:42 | 696 | |
3 | PECHE Aurore | 1987 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 0:29:61 | 686 | |
4 | REPPEL Anne-Sophie | 1981 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:29:68 | 683 | |
5 | REDZIMSKI Andréa | 1986 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:29:77 | 679 | |
6 | POIRIER Amélie | 1984 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:29:85 | 675 | |
7 | STOFFEL Julie | 1988 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:00 | 668 | |
8 | BELLOT Julie | 1989 | CO SARRALBE | FRA | 0:30:18 | 660 | |
9 | WALTHER Sophie | 1988 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:30:27 | 655 | |
10 | RIVAULT Emilie | 1981 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:30:33 | 653 | |
11 | KROEMER Marie | 1989 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:30:34 | 652 | |
12 | CARTA Amandine | 1988 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:30:39 | 650 | |
13 | PERDICAKIS Hélène | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:30:40 | 650 | |
14 | TSCHAN Sophie | 1981 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:30:42 | 649 | |
15 | DIER Marie | 1989 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:30:44 | 648 | |
16 | RENAUD Chloé | 1986 | AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON | FRA | 0:30:67 | 638 | |
17 | SUSS BURCKEL Johanne | 1985 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:30:80 | 632 | |
18 | MESSAOUDI Heidi | 1987 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:30:85 | 630 | |
19 | LEVEAUX Amandine | 1987 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:31:18 | 616 | |
20 | RODZIK Caroline | 1986 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:31:47 | 604 | |
21 | VUILLEMIN Marie | 1987 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 0:33:49 | 529 |