Régionale
LONGWY
Du Samedi 02 Juillet 2011 au Dimanche 03 Juillet 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VINCIARELLI Romane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:00:51 | 1168 | Interregional |
2 | CREUSOT Elodie | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:00:58 | 1166 | Interregional |
3 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:00:74 | 1161 | Interregional |
4 | KERN Lison | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:02:18 | 1116 | Interregional |
5 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:03:00 | 1090 | Interregional |
6 | COLLIGNON Marion | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:03:04 | 1089 | Regional |
7 | PAVLJASEVIC Marie | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:03:30 | 1081 | Interregional |
8 | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:04:82 | 1035 | Regional |
9 | DA COSTA Marie-Aude | 1994 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:05:06 | 1028 | Regional |
10 | GENY AMORETTI Ambre | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:05:13 | 1026 | Regional |
11 | NEY Laurine | 1996 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:25 | 1022 | Regional |
12 | HANSSLER Marine | 1994 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:05:40 | 1018 | Regional |
13 | MOGIN Emeline | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:05:52 | 1014 | Regional |
14 | BATSCH Cassie | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:05:53 | 1014 | Regional |
15 | GAHON Mélanie | 1997 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:05:79 | 1006 | Regional |
16 | WEBER Léa | 1996 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:05:99 | 1000 | Regional |
17 | FERREIRA Justine | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:06:02 | 1000 | Regional |
18 | COQBLIN Camille | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:06:25 | 993 | Regional |
19 | MARIN Charlotte | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:06:58 | 983 | Departemental 50 |
20 | DEUTSCHER Marie | 1993 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:06:61 | 982 | Departemental 50 |
21 | BOURION Melanie | 1996 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:06:65 | 981 | Regional |
22 | BOVEE Léa | 1994 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:06:92 | 973 | Departemental 50 |
23 | FOSSE Chloé | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:07:41 | 959 | Regional |
24 | SAUDER Gaelle | 1988 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:07:65 | 952 | Departemental 50 |
25 | FRAIOLI Marie | 1996 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:08:02 | 942 | Regional |
26 | PETRINI Maurane | 1994 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:08:19 | 937 | Departemental 50 |
27 | FORT Emilie | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:08:30 | 934 | Regional |
28 | MARTELET Laure | 1996 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:08:33 | 933 | Regional |
29 | VILLARD Camille | 1997 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:08:60 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
30 | VOIRIN Maëlys | 1995 | BRUYÈRES NATATION | FRA | 1:08:62 | 925 | Departemental 50 |
31 | YAX Berangère | 1996 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:09:08 | 912 | Departemental 50 |
32 | LEHAIR Jeanne | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:09:13 | 910 | Departemental 50 |
33 | APA Marylene | 1996 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 1:09:22 | 908 | Departemental 50 |
34 | NOEL Lara | 1997 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:09:36 | 904 | Departemental 50 |
35 | VINCIARELLI Salomé | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:09:46 | 901 | Departemental 50 |
36 | WAGNER Emilie | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:09:52 | 899 | Departemental 50 |
37 | TRENTI Pauline | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:10:49 | 872 | Departemental 50 |
38 | ZAGHBOUNI Sabrin | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:11:00 | 858 | Departemental 50 |
39 | THIRIET Danaé | 1997 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:11:11 | 855 | Departemental 50 |
40 | PRIEM Julie | 1997 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | 1:11:20 | 853 | Departemental 50 |
41 | BEAUMONT Maïté | 1996 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:11:33 | 849 | Departemental 50 |
42 | MAUREL Floriane | 1993 | BAR NATATION TRIATHLON CLUB | FRA | 1:11:62 | 842 | |
43 | KHELLOUL Sarah | 1994 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:11:77 | 838 | |
44 | POMMIER Lise | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:12:26 | 824 | |
45 | RINGUE Pauline | 1997 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:12:33 | 823 | Departemental 50 |
46 | MAYER LOVISA Juliane | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:12:47 | 819 | Departemental 50 |
47 | SIMONETTA GANZER Agathe | 1997 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:13:12 | 802 | |
48 | DARDAINE Louise | 1995 | PIRANHAS MUSSIPONTAINS | FRA | 1:13:75 | 785 | |
49 | FRUCH Marine | 1997 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:14:09 | 776 | |
50 | BOUSSIOUF Sabrina | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:14:14 | 775 | |
51 | MALGRAS Elodie | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:14:18 | 774 | |
52 | DEFOSSEZ Alexandra | 1996 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:17:19 | 698 | |
53 | BLONDEY Laure | 1996 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:17:61 | 688 | |
54 | RUBINE Pauline | 1997 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:17:84 | 682 | |
55 | MULLER Maéva | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:18:24 | 673 | |
56 | FAUVILLE CURCIO Emilie | 1989 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:18:37 | 669 | |
57 | ROYER Lorraine | 1993 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 1:19:06 | 653 | |
58 | TERVER Lucie | 1993 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | ROUYER Lou-Anne | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | JORDY Léonore | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | SCHMITT Elodie | 1992 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAAG Lauriane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:59:19 | 1210 | National |
2 | CREUSOT Elodie | 1994 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:59:95 | 1186 | National |
3 | VINCIARELLI Romane | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:00:47 | 1169 | Interregional |
4 | KERN Lison | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:02:31 | 1112 | Interregional |
5 | COLLIGNON Marion | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:02:48 | 1106 | Regional |
6 | CURRAT Amélie | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:02:91 | 1093 | Interregional |
7 | PAVLJASEVIC Marie | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:03:35 | 1080 | Interregional |
8 | GUITTON Pauline | 1994 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:04:34 | 1050 | Regional |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA COSTA Marie-Aude | 1994 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:04:27 | 1052 | Regional |
2 | HANSSLER Marine | 1994 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:04:54 | 1043 | Regional |
3 | NEY Laurine | 1996 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:04:85 | 1034 | Regional |
4 | MOGIN Emeline | 1996 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:05:30 | 1021 | Regional |
5 | BATSCH Cassie | 1996 | SN METZ | FRA | 1:05:60 | 1012 | Regional |
6 | GAHON Mélanie | 1997 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:05:75 | 1007 | Regional |
7 | WEBER Léa | 1996 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 1:05:77 | 1007 | Regional |
8 | GENY AMORETTI Ambre | 1997 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:10:19 | 881 | Departemental 50 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOVEE Léa | 1994 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:05:05 | 1028 | Regional |
2 | BOURION Melanie | 1996 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:05:13 | 1026 | Regional |
3 | DEUTSCHER Marie | 1993 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:05:74 | 1008 | Regional |
4 | SAUDER Gaelle | 1988 | OMNISPORTS FROUARD-POMPEY | FRA | 1:05:84 | 1005 | Departemental 50 |
5 | FERREIRA Justine | 1995 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:06:27 | 992 | Regional |
6 | MARIN Charlotte | 1993 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:06:40 | 988 | Departemental 50 |
7 | FOSSE Chloé | 1996 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:07:41 | 959 | Regional |
8 | COQBLIN Camille | 1994 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:07:84 | 947 | Departemental 50 |