Régionale
EPINAL
Du Samedi 12 Mars 2011 au Dimanche 13 Mars 2011
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JONIAUX Tanguy | 1995 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:06:75 | 936 | |
2 | MEA Florian | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:08:48 | 891 | |
3 | ECKERT Clement | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:08:85 | 881 | |
4 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:09:22 | 872 | |
5 | PANFILI Enzo | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:10:60 | 836 | |
6 | FURIET Jean-Christophe | 1989 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:10:70 | 834 | |
7 | LANG Nicolas | 1995 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:11:75 | 808 | |
8 | GILLET Valentin | 1994 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:16:78 | 688 | |
9 | FLESCH Luke | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:19:08 | 636 | |
10 | BARBIER Léo | 1996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:20:37 | 608 | |
11 | THURET Alexis | 1997 | CLUB SAUVETAGE SNR SAINT-DIE | FRA | 1:22:75 | 558 | |
12 | GONZALEZ Victor | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:22:77 | 558 | |
13 | BOULANGER Romain | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:23:05 | 552 | |
14 | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:23:58 | 541 | |
15 | FOURNIER Alexandre | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:26:98 | 475 | |
16 | BALOSSIER Jeremy | 1990 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:27:49 | 465 | |
17 | HIROUX Jesse | 1992 | CERCLE DAUPHINS LE CREUSOT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
18 | SANOUSSI Dutsi | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
19 | BEZIE Mathieu | 1992 | SN METZ | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JONIAUX Tanguy | 1995 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:07:21 | 924 | |
2 | MEA Florian | 1993 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:07:48 | 917 | |
3 | ECKERT Clement | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:08:86 | 881 | |
4 | PANFILI Enzo | 1996 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 1:09:33 | 869 | |
5 | HOEN Vincent | 1995 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:09:71 | 859 | |
6 | LANG Nicolas | 1995 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:10:61 | 836 | |
7 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:11:70 | 809 | |
8 | FURIET Jean-Christophe | 1989 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | 1:12:15 | 798 | |
9 | GILLET Valentin | 1994 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:15:49 | 718 | |
10 | FLESCH Luke | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:20:11 | 614 | |
11 | BOULANGER Romain | 1995 | ES THAON | FRA | 1:21:42 | 586 | |
12 | THURET Alexis | 1997 | CLUB SAUVETAGE SNR SAINT-DIE | FRA | 1:22:05 | 573 | |
13 | BALOSSIER Jeremy | 1990 | PROVINS NATATION | FRA | 1:24:91 | 515 | |
14 | FOURNIER Alexandre | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. |