Régionale
DIJON
Du Vendredi 24 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 26 Mars 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFEBVRE Oriane | 2004 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 2:25:48 | 1074 | |
2 | LABALME Lou | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:26:93 | 1055 | |
3 | BAUS Annaelle | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:29:92 | 1016 | |
4 | MIGNÉ Mathilde | 2006 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:30:43 | 1010 | |
5 | GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:32:08 | 989 | |
6 | BARAN Anna | 2006 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:33:10 | 976 | |
7 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:33:50 | 971 | |
8 | CHAMBON Kate | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:35:00 | 952 | |
9 | BORLE ISNER Océane | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:35:14 | 950 | |
10 | DANIAUD Nora | 2008 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:35:17 | 950 | |
11 | BIENFAIT Victorine | 2007 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 2:35:34 | 948 | |
12 | RIACH Emily | 2002 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:35:36 | 948 | |
13 | FORTIER Bérénice | 2009 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:35:93 | 941 | |
14 | BENEDETTI Camille | 2006 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 2:36:56 | 933 | |
15 | HAEN Jessica | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:37:64 | 920 | |
16 | BUATOIS Eva | 2009 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:38:27 | 912 | |
17 | BELZUNG Chloe | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:38:36 | 911 | |
18 | DAUBANES RAMUS Anna | 2007 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:39:04 | 903 | |
19 | HOAREAU Sarah | 2010 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:39:31 | 899 | |
20 | SAERENS Mathilde | 2009 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:40:49 | 885 | |
21 | FOSSIER Jeanne | 2005 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 2:42:01 | 867 | |
22 | SCHOLER Amelie | 2008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:42:13 | 866 | |
23 | MORAND Leila | 2007 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 2:42:72 | 859 | |
24 | BAUBY Louise | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:42:88 | 857 | |
25 | BEULLARD Soleane | 2008 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:43:69 | 847 | |
26 | PAOLI Elea | 2008 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:43:75 | 846 | |
27 | POREYE Clementine | 2005 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | 2:45:58 | 825 | |
28 | KOCH Tatiana | 2010 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:46:27 | 817 | |
29 | PICHON Camila | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:47:20 | 806 | |
30 | DUMAREY Emmy | 2008 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:47:39 | 804 | |
31 | GAUDET Line | 2011 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:47:58 | 802 | |
32 | ESCALBERT Louna | 2009 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:49:89 | 776 | |
33 | HADHOUM Jade | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:50:00 | 775 | |
34 | CARLIER Melia | 2009 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 2:50:18 | 773 | |
35 | CAMUS Elisa | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:50:42 | 770 | |
36 | BRUYANT Lilly | 2009 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:50:52 | 769 | |
37 | CORNUCHE Manon | 2005 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:53:37 | 737 | |
38 | BRUYANT Clara | 2009 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:53:75 | 733 | |
39 | PEREIRA Héloïse | 2009 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 2:54:80 | 722 | |
40 | MARCHIOL Léane | 2010 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:54:95 | 720 | |
41 | BENSERHIRE Mayssa | 2009 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 2:56:24 | 706 | |
42 | JAFFELIN Laure | 2011 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:56:71 | 701 | |
43 | GOBIN Cécile | 2011 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 2:59:35 | 673 | |
44 | LI SARLIN Charlotte | 2010 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 3:00:64 | 660 | |
45 | DERBENT Clemence | 2011 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 3:00:74 | 659 | |
46 | OUDIN Cloé | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 3:01:25 | 653 | |
47 | PERCHE Jeanne | 2011 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 3:01:60 | 650 | |
48 | DINKEL Jeanne | 2011 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 3:02:48 | 641 | |
49 | BOURGEOIS Thais | 2008 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:04:40 | 621 | |
50 | BESCH Adele | 2011 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 3:04:84 | 617 | |
51 | SIRIEIX Emilie | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 3:05:34 | 612 | |
52 | BATTAGLIA Lilou | 2011 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 3:07:07 | 595 | |
53 | IRIMIE Maria | 2011 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 3:08:50 | 581 | |
54 | CLÉMENCET Mahaut | 2010 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 3:09:96 | 567 | |
55 | BORGES Faustine | 2004 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | 3:10:67 | 560 | |
56 | TOURNIER Lola | 2007 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 3:11:53 | 552 | |
57 | CHAISY Emma | 2008 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 3:11:90 | 548 | |
58 | ROUXEL Alice | 2009 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 3:16:19 | 509 | |
59 | EL ORCHI Dania | 2011 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 3:17:00 | 501 | |
60 | BOURQUARD Adelie | 2009 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:17:28 | 499 | |
61 | ATFEH Leïla | 2009 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 3:20:20 | 473 | |
62 | MAUGEY Alaïs | 2009 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:31:54 | 378 | |
63 | ACKER Camille | 2008 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 3:37:93 | 330 | |
64 | MALLIET Malika | 2011 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
65 | FORCADETTE Jeanne | 2008 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
66 | BANKY Jacqueline | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFEBVRE Oriane | 2004 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | 2:23:81 | 1097 | |
2 | LABALME Lou | 2007 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:25:80 | 1070 | |
3 | MIGNÉ Mathilde | 2006 | AS HERBLAY NATATION | FRA | 2:28:92 | 1029 | |
4 | BAUS Annaelle | 2006 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:30:09 | 1014 | |
5 | GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:30:16 | 1013 | |
6 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:33:28 | 974 | |
7 | DANIAUD Nora | 2008 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | 2:33:35 | 973 | |
8 | CHAMBON Kate | 2008 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | 2:35:24 | 949 | |
9 | BORLE ISNER Océane | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:36:54 | 933 | |
10 | BARAN Anna | 2006 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:37:62 | 920 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORTIER Bérénice | 2009 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:34:34 | 960 | |
2 | BUATOIS Eva | 2009 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:37:87 | 917 | |
3 | BEULLARD Soleane | 2008 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:41:28 | 876 | |
4 | SAERENS Mathilde | 2009 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 2:41:39 | 874 | |
5 | HADHOUM Jade | 2008 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:43:45 | 850 | |
6 | BAUBY Louise | 2008 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:43:74 | 847 | |
7 | PICHON Camila | 2008 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:44:80 | 834 | |
8 | PAOLI Elea | 2008 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:45:66 | 824 | |
9 | DUMAREY Emmy | 2008 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | 2:48:11 | 796 | |
10 | ESCALBERT Louna | 2009 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 2:51:73 | 755 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOAREAU Sarah | 2010 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:39:24 | 900 | |
2 | KOCH Tatiana | 2010 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:44:28 | 840 | |
3 | GAUDET Line | 2011 | ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS | FRA | 2:49:26 | 783 | |
4 | MARCHIOL Léane | 2010 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | 2:54:82 | 721 | |
5 | JAFFELIN Laure | 2011 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:55:83 | 711 | |
6 | GOBIN Cécile | 2011 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 2:57:34 | 694 | |
7 | PERCHE Jeanne | 2011 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:57:74 | 690 | |
8 | LI SARLIN Charlotte | 2010 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:58:69 | 680 | |
9 | DERBENT Clemence | 2011 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:59:65 | 670 | |
10 | DINKEL Jeanne | 2011 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | - | Disq. |